Canadian Economics Association

1999 Conference
Alphabetical List of Authors, Chairs, Discussants, and Panelists

Listed in boldface are the authors of papers presented at the conference along with the time and location of their presentation(s). Multiple listings of authors appear if they are presenting more than one paper. All information shown is tentative. Listed in italics are the discussants of papers, session chairs, and session panelists.
  1. Abbott, Michael (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-214)
  2. Acharya, Ram C. (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-280)
  3. Acheson, Keith (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-213)
    Acheson, Keith (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-213)
  4. Ahsan, Syed (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-220)
    Ahsan, Syed (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-213)
  5. Aivazian, Varouj (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-280)
  6. Akhand, Hafiz (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-280)
  7. Al-Najjar, Nabil (Saturday, 15:30-16:30, OISE C-155)
  8. Allen, Jeremiah (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 8-280)
    Allen, Jeremiah (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-280)
  9. Allen, R. C. (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-298)
  10. Altman, Morris (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-298)
  11. Ambler, Steve (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-212)
    Ambler, Steve (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-213)
    Ambler, Steve (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-211)
    Ambler, Steve (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 2-214)
  12. Anam, Mahmudul (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE C-154)
    Anam, Mahmudul (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-280)
  13. Anderson, Fred (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-211)
  14. Anderson, Gordon (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 4-411)
    Anderson, Gordon (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 4-411)
    Anderson, Gordon (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-213)
  15. Anglin, Paul (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-213)
    Anglin, Paul (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-213)
  16. Antweiler, Werner (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-214)
    Antweiler, Werner (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-214)
    Antweiler, Werner (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-214)
    Antweiler, Werner (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 8-280)
  17. Appleby, John (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-214)
  18. Arnwine, Neil (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 8-298)
  19. Arvin, Mak (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-280)
  20. Asakura, Keiichiro (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-295)
  21. Atallah, Gamal (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-220)
    Atallah, Gamal (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-220)
  22. Atta-Mensah, Joseph (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 8-298)
  23. Audenrode, Marc Van (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-214)
    Audenrode, Marc Van (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-211)
    Audenrode, Marc Van (Thursday, 11:00-12:00, Trinity College)
  24. Bagnoli, Philip (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-295)
    Bagnoli, Philip (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-295)
    Bagnoli, Philip (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-295)
  25. Bailie, Alison Jane (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-295)
  26. Bailliu, Jeannine (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE C-154)
  27. Baldwin, John (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-220)
  28. Banks, Jeff (Sunday, 10:00-11:00, OISE C-155)
  29. Barham, Vicky (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-212)
  30. Barla, Philippe (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 2-212)
  31. Barrett, Garry (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-295)
    Barrett, Garry (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-295)
    Barrett, Garry (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-295)
  32. Barron, John (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 4-411)
  33. Battle, Ken (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 4-411)
  34. Beach, Charles (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 4-411)
    Beach, Charles (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-295)
    Beach, Charles (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-214)
    Beach, Charles (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-213)
    Beach, Charles (Sunday, 11:45-13:15, Trinity - Rhodes Room)
  35. Beaudry, Paul (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-214)
    Beaudry, Paul (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-214)
  36. Beauregard-Tellier, Frederic (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 2-214)
  37. Bedard, Marcel (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-214)
  38. Begum, Jahanara (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-211)
    Begum, Jahanara (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 8-298)
  39. Benabib, Jess (Sunday, 11:00-12:00, OISE C-155)
  40. Benarroch, Michael (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-214)
    Benarroch, Michael (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-214)
  41. Benjamin, Dwayne (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-220)
    Benjamin, Dwayne (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-214)
    Benjamin, Dwayne (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-214)
    Benjamin, Dwayne (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-220)
    Benjamin, Dwayne (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-220)
  42. Bergeron, Nancy (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-295)
  43. Bergin, Jim (Saturday, 09:00-10:00, OISE C-155)
  44. Berlin, Gordon (Thursday, 14:00-15:00, Trinity College)
  45. Bernard, Jean Thomas (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE C-154)
  46. Bernhardt, Dan (Saturday, 09:00-10:00, OISE C-155)
  47. Berry, Al (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-280)
    Berry, Al (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-220)
    Berry, Al (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE C-154)
  48. Bertrand, Jean-Francois (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-214)
  49. Bever, Leo de (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-214)
    Bever, Leo de (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-220)
  50. Bilodeau, Daniel (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-212)
  51. Bilodeau, Jean-Francois (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-220)
  52. Bird, Graham (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-212)
  53. Bird, Richard (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 8-220)
    Bird, Richard (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-213)
  54. Blackorby, Charles (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-280)
  55. Boivin, Caroline (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-220)
  56. Boivin, Jean (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 2-214)
  57. Bolduc, Denis (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE C-155)
    Bolduc, Denis (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE C-155)
    Bolduc, Denis (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE C-155)
  58. Booth, Laurence (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-212)
  59. Boothby, Daniel (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-214)
    Boothby, Daniel (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-214)
    Boothby, Daniel (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 2-295)
  60. Borensztein, Eduardo (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-211)
  61. Boucher, Nathalie (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-214)
  62. Boudreault, Eric (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE C-155)
  63. Bowlus, Audra (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-280)
  64. Boyer, Martin (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 4-411)
  65. Boyer, Russ (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-280)
  66. Brander, James (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-280)
    Brander, James (Sunday, 11:45-13:15, Trinity - Board Room)
  67. Brandt, Loren (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-220)
    Brandt, Loren (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-220)
  68. Brown, Robert D. (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 8-220)
  69. Browning, Martin (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-280)
  70. Brox, James (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-298)
    Brox, James (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-298)
    Brox, James (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-295)
  71. Bruce, Rob (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-295)
  72. Bryan, Ingrid (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-280)
  73. Buckley, Neil (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 4-411)
  74. Bucovetsky, Sam (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-220)
  75. Buiter, Willem (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-211)
  76. Burbidge, John (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 4-411)
  77. Burgess, David (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE C-154)
    Burgess, David (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-280)
  78. Burton, Ian (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-295)
  79. Cairns, Robert (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-295)
    Cairns, Robert (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-295)
  80. Cameron, Grant (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-220)
  81. Cameron, Norm (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-280)
    Cameron, Norm (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 2-213)
  82. Campbell, Don (Saturday, 16:30-17:30, OISE C-155)
  83. Cao, Melanie (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE C-154)
    Cao, Melanie (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-214)
  84. Card, David (Thursday, 14:00-15:00, Trinity College)
  85. Cardia, Emanuela (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-212)
  86. Carmichael, H. Lorne (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 4-411)
    Carmichael, H. Lorne (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 4-411)
  87. Carmichael, Lorne H. (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-214)
  88. Carson, Nancy (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-298)
  89. Cate, Adrienne ten (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-280)
  90. Chan, Ken (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 4-411)
  91. Chan, Wing Hong (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-220)
  92. Chant, John (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-212)
    Chant, John (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 2-212)
  93. Charette, Michael F. (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-295)
    Charette, Michael F. (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-295)
  94. Chaykowski, Richard (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 4-411)
  95. Chen, Mingtao (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 2-212)
  96. Chen, Zhiqi (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-213)
    Chen, Zhiqi (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 2-212)
  97. Chia, Ngee-Choon (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-220)
  98. Chiang, Shin-Hwan (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE C-154)
  99. Chisik, Richard (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-214)
  100. Chiswick, Barry (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-214)
  101. Chowhan, James (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 4-411)
  102. Christiano, Lawrence J. (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-214)
  103. Chu, Kam Hon (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 2-213)
  104. Chwelos, Paul (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-220)
  105. Cockburn, Iain (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-220)
  106. Coe, Patrick (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-213)
    Coe, Patrick (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 2-214)
  107. Cohen, Avi J. (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 8-280)
  108. Cohen, Jon (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE C-155)
  109. Colwill, Timothy (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-298)
  110. Constantatos, Christos (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-213)
  111. Copeland, Brian (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-214)
  112. Corak, Miles (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-295)
    Corak, Miles (Thursday, 09:00-10:30, Trinity College)
  113. Cote, Sylvain (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-212)
    Cote, Sylvain (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-214)
  114. Courchene, Tom (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-211)
  115. Crabbe, Philippe (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-295)
    Crabbe, Philippe (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-220)
  116. Crawford, Allan (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 2-211)
  117. Cremieux, Pierre-Yves (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-212)
  118. Cross, Melvin L. (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 8-280)
    Cross, Melvin L. (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-298)
    Cross, Melvin L. (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-214)
    Cross, Melvin L. (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-298)
  119. Crossley, Thomas (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-280)
    Crossley, Thomas (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 2-211)
  120. Crow, John (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-211)
  121. Crowley, Patrick (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-211)
    Crowley, Patrick (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-211)
  122. Culpeper, Roy (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-212)
  123. Curtis, Lori (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-295)
    Curtis, Lori (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-280)
    Curtis, Lori (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-280)
    Curtis, Lori (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-213)
    Curtis, Lori (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 2-213)
  124. Cyrus, Teresa L. (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-214)
    Cyrus, Teresa L. (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 8-214)
  125. Dahlby, Bev (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-212)
  126. Danziger, Leif (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-212)
  127. Dar, Atul (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-213)
  128. Davies, Jim (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 4-411)
  129. Davies, Ryan (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE C-155)
  130. Dawkins, Chris (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-298)
  131. Dean, James (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-212)
    Dean, James (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE C-155)
  132. Dessy, Sylvain (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE C-154)
  133. Devlin, Rose Anne (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-295)
    Devlin, Rose Anne (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-298)
  134. Devoretz, Don (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-212)
    Devoretz, Don (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-212)
    Devoretz, Don (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-214)
  135. Dewees, Donald (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-298)
    Dewees, Donald (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE C-154)
  136. Dickens, William (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 2-211)
  137. Dimand, Robert (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-298)
    Dimand, Robert (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-298)
    Dimand, Robert (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-298)
  138. Djoudad, Ramdane (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-280)
  139. Dooley, Martin (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-295)
    Dooley, Martin (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-295)
    Dooley, Martin (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-295)
    Dooley, Martin (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-295)
  140. Dore, Mohammed (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-295)
  141. Dougherty, Craig (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-214)
  142. Drewes, Torben (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-280)
  143. Drolet, Marie (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-214)
  144. Duclos, Jean-Yves (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-213)
    Duclos, Jean-Yves (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-213)
  145. Duggan, John (Sunday, 10:00-11:00, OISE C-155)
  146. Dupont, Diane (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-298)
    Dupont, Diane (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-298)
    Dupont, Diane (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-298)
  147. Easton, Stephen T. (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-212)
  148. Eberwein, Curtis (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 2-214)
  149. Ebrahim, Shafiq (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-214)
  150. El-Sheikh, Salah (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-298)
  151. Engineer, Merwan (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-211)
    Engineer, Merwan (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE C-154)
  152. Erdinc, Didar (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-213)
  153. Eslamloueyan, Karim (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-214)
    Eslamloueyan, Karim (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-214)
  154. Eswaran, Mukesh (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE C-154)
    Eswaran, Mukesh (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-280)
    Eswaran, Mukesh (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE C-154)
  155. Faig, Miquel (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-211)
    Faig, Miquel (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-214)
  156. Fairfield, J. Elton (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 8-214)
    Fairfield, J. Elton (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-212)
    Fairfield, J. Elton (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-214)
  157. Fairhold, Rob (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-214)
  158. Farmer, Roger (Sunday, 11:00-12:00, OISE C-155)
  159. Feehan, J. (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-212)
  160. Ferley, Paul (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-220)
  161. Ferrara, Ida (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-298)
  162. Filardo, Andrew J. (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-213)
    Filardo, Andrew J. (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-214)
    Filardo, Andrew J. (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-214)
  163. Filson, Darren (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-220)
    Filson, Darren (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-220)
  164. Finnie, Ross (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 4-411)
    Finnie, Ross (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-214)
    Finnie, Ross (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 4-411)
  165. Fitzgerald, Terry (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-214)
  166. Flambard, Veronique (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE C-155)
  167. Floyd, J.E. (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-211)
  168. Ford, Reuben (Thursday, 15:30-17:00, Trinity College)
  169. Forstater, Mathew (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-211)
  170. Forsyth, Margaret (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-298)
    Forsyth, Margaret (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-295)
  171. Fortin, Bernard (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-295)
  172. Fortin, Pierre (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-214)
    Fortin, Pierre (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-214)
    Fortin, Pierre (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-211)
    Fortin, Pierre (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 2-211)
  173. Fougere, Maxime (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-280)
  174. Franco, April Mitchell (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-220)
  175. Freedman, Charles (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-213)
  176. Friesen, Jane (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-295)
    Friesen, Jane (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-280)
    Friesen, Jane (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 4-411)
  177. Furlong, Bill (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-298)
  178. Furlong, Kieran (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-298)
  179. Fuss, Melvin (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 4-411)
  180. Gaisford, James (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-214)
    Gaisford, James (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-212)
  181. Galassi, Francesco (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-298)
  182. Gale, Douglas (Saturday, 11:00-12:00, OISE C-155)
  183. Gallego, Maria E. (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE C-154)
    Gallego, Maria E. (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-280)
  184. Gallini, Nancy (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-220)
  185. Gauthier, Caroline (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-295)
  186. Geoffrey, Poitras, (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-298)
  187. Georgopoulos, Geroge (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-280)
  188. Gera, Surendra (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 2-295)
  189. Gertler, Meric (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE C-154)
  190. Gervais, Jean-Philippe (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-211)
  191. Ghosh, Madanmohan (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE C-154)
  192. Giddings, Doug (Friday, 21:00-21:45, Trinity College)
  193. Gillen, David (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-220)
    Gillen, David (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 2-212)
  194. Gingras, Yves (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-214)
  195. Glass, Amy Jocelyn (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-280)
    Glass, Amy Jocelyn (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-214)
    Glass, Amy Jocelyn (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-214)
  196. Gonzales, Patrick (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 4-411)
    Gonzales, Patrick (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 4-411)
  197. Gordon, Myron J. (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-213)
    Gordon, Myron J. (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 2-212)
  198. Gordon, Stephen (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-280)
  199. Grady, Patrick (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-211)
    Grady, Patrick (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-211)
  200. Grant, Hugh (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-298)
    Grant, Hugh (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-298)
  201. Gray, David (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-212)
  202. Green, Alan (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-298)
    Green, Alan (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-298)
  203. Green, David (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-214)
    Green, David (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-295)
    Green, David (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-214)
    Green, David (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-214)
    Green, David (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-214)
    Green, David (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-295)
  204. Greenwood, John (Thursday, 09:00-10:30, Trinity College)
    Greenwood, John (Thursday, 13:00-14:00, Trinity College)
    Greenwood, John (Thursday, 13:00-14:00, Trinity College)
    Greenwood, John (Thursday, 14:00-15:00, Trinity College)
  205. Gregoire, Philippe (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-213)
  206. Gregory, Allan (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE C-155)
  207. Grignon, Louis (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-214)
  208. Grimard, Franque (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-220)
  209. Grootendorst, Paul (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-213)
    Grootendorst, Paul (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-213)
    Grootendorst, Paul (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 2-213)
  210. Groshen, Erica (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 2-211)
  211. Guay, Alain (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-214)
    Guay, Alain (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-214)
  212. Gunderson, Morley (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-214)
  213. Gupta, Dev (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-280)
  214. Gurr, Susanna (Thursday, 09:00-10:30, Trinity College)
  215. Haites, Erik (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-295)
  216. Hanel, Petr (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-220)
    Hanel, Petr (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE C-154)
  217. Harris, Catherine (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-214)
  218. Harris, Rick (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-214)
    Harris, Rick (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-211)
    Harris, Rick (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-211)
  219. Harris, Stephen L. (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-280)
  220. Harrison, Anne (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-220)
  221. Hartwick, John (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-211)
    Hartwick, John (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-220)
    Hartwick, John (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-214)
  222. Harvey, Andrew S. (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-220)
  223. Haug, Alfred (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 8-298)
  224. Hayami, Hiroshi (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-295)
  225. Hazledine, Tim (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 4-411)
    Hazledine, Tim (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 4-411)
    Hazledine, Tim (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 8-214)
  226. Head, Keith (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-214)
    Head, Keith (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-214)
    Head, Keith (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-280)
  227. Heisz, Andrew (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-214)
  228. Hejazi, Walid (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-280)
    Hejazi, Walid (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-280)
    Hejazi, Walid (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 2-214)
    Hejazi, Walid (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-214)
  229. Helleiner, Gerald (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-212)
  230. Helliwell, John F. (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-214)
    Helliwell, John F. (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-212)
    Helliwell, John F. (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 8-214)
    Helliwell, John F. (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-211)
    Helliwell, John F. (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-280)
    Helliwell, John F. (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-211)
  231. Henson, Harold (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 2-295)
  232. Hill, Roderick (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 2-213)
    Hill, Roderick (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-214)
  233. Hobson, Paul (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-213)
    Hobson, Paul (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 8-220)
  234. Hoddinott, John (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE C-154)
  235. Hoffman, Michael (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-213)
    Hoffman, Michael (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 8-220)
  236. Hogan, Seamus (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 2-211)
    Hogan, Seamus (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 2-211)
  237. Hoicka, John (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-295)
  238. Hollis, Aidan (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-220)
    Hollis, Aidan (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 2-212)
  239. Hong, Song Hee (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-213)
  240. Hopenhayn, Jugo (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 4-411)
  241. Hosios, Arthur (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-220)
  242. Hostland, Doug (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-213)
    Hostland, Doug (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-211)
  243. Houseman, Jon (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-212)
  244. Hoy, Michael (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-213)
  245. Hutchinson, Bill (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-298)
    Hutchinson, Bill (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE C-154)
  246. Ibbott, Peter (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 4-411)
  247. Ilahi, N. (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-220)
  248. In, Francis (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-212)
  249. Ingram, Sue (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-298)
  250. Intriligator, Michael D. (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 8-214)
  251. Inwood, Kris E. (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-298)
    Inwood, Kris E. (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-298)
  252. Iscan, Talan (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-212)
    Iscan, Talan (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-212)
    Iscan, Talan (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-280)
    Iscan, Talan (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 2-214)
    Iscan, Talan (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 2-211)
  253. Ivanenko, Vlad (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE C-155)
  254. Jaccard, Mark (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-295)
  255. Jackson, Andrew (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-214)
    Jackson, Andrew (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 4-411)
    Jackson, Andrew (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-214)
  256. Jaumard, Brigitte (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-212)
  257. Jayasinghe, Milan (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-298)
  258. Jenkins, P. (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-214)
  259. Johnson, Marianne (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-280)
    Johnson, Marianne (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 2-214)
  260. Johnson, Paul (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 4-411)
  261. Jones, Robert (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-213)
  262. Jones, Stephen (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-214)
    Jones, Stephen (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-214)
    Jones, Stephen (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-295)
  263. Jump, Gregory (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-213)
  264. Kalsou, Gretchen (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-280)
  265. Kardasz, Stanley (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-211)
  266. Kaufman, Richard (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 8-214)
  267. Kazemir, Brugt (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-220)
  268. Keay, Ian E. M. (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-298)
    Keay, Ian E. M. (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-298)
    Keay, Ian E. M. (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-295)
  269. Kelly, Jerry (Saturday, 16:30-17:30, OISE C-155)
  270. Kennedy, Christine (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-298)
  271. Kennedy, Jennifer (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-280)
  272. Kennedy, Peter (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-280)
  273. Kerton, Robert (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 2-212)
  274. Keuning, Steven (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-220)
  275. Khalaf, Lynda (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-220)
  276. Khalkhali, Saleh Amir (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-213)
    Khalkhali, Saleh Amir (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-213)
  277. Khan, Hashmat (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-220)
    Khan, Hashmat (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-220)
  278. Kidd, Michael (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-280)
    Kidd, Michael (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 2-295)
  279. King, Harvey (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-280)
  280. Kingston-Riechers, JoAnn (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-280)
    Kingston-Riechers, JoAnn (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-280)
  281. Kneebone, Ron (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 8-220)
    Kneebone, Ron (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-213)
  282. Kong, Ying (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-213)
  283. Konieczny, Jerzy (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE C-154)
    Konieczny, Jerzy (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE C-155)
  284. Kotwal, Ashok (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE C-154)
    Kotwal, Ashok (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE C-154)
  285. Koustas, Zisimos (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-214)
    Koustas, Zisimos (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 8-298)
  286. Kumar, Pradeep (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 4-411)
  287. Kumar, Ramesh (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-298)
  288. Lacroix, Guy (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-295)
    Lacroix, Guy (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-295)
    Lacroix, Guy (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-295)
  289. Lafrance, Robert (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-211)
    Lafrance, Robert (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-211)
  290. Laidler, David (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-212)
    Laidler, David (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-211)
  291. Lamarche, Jean-Francois (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE C-155)
    Lamarche, Jean-Francois (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE C-155)
  292. Lamontagne, Louise (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-298)
  293. Langford, Jock (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-220)
  294. Lanoie, Paul (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-298)
  295. Laroche, Mireille (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-214)
  296. Larue, Bruno (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-211)
  297. Lasserre, Pierre (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE C-155)
  298. Lavoie, C. (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-214)
  299. Lavoie, Marc (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-214)
    Lavoie, Marc (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-211)
  300. Law, Stephen (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-213)
    Law, Stephen (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-213)
    Law, Stephen (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-295)
  301. Lawson, S. (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-214)
  302. Leach, Jack (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-220)
    Leach, Jack (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE C-154)
  303. Lebrun, Bernard (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE C-155)
  304. Lee, Frank C. (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-214)
    Lee, Frank C. (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-280)
    Lee, Frank C. (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-214)
  305. Lee, Sung-Chul (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-280)
    Lee, Sung-Chul (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE C-154)
  306. Lemieux, Thomas (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-214)
  307. Letendre, Marc-Andre (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-212)
    Letendre, Marc-Andre (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-212)
    Letendre, Marc-Andre (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 2-214)
  308. Leung, Ambrose (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-295)
  309. Levine, Larry (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-298)
    Levine, Larry (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-298)
  310. Lewchuk, Wayne (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 4-411)
  311. Li, Huirong (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE C-155)
  312. Lin, Jenny (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-220)
  313. Lin, Zhengxi (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-220)
    Lin, Zhengxi (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-214)
    Lin, Zhengxi (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-214)
  314. Liu, Haoming (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 2-211)
  315. Locke, Wade (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 8-220)
    Locke, Wade (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-220)
  316. Longworth, David (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-214)
    Longworth, David (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-213)
    Longworth, David (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-211)
  317. Looker, Diane (Friday, 21:00-21:45, Trinity College)
  318. Loxley, John (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-212)
    Loxley, John (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE C-154)
  319. Lu, Mingshan (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 2-213)
  320. Lucas, Robert F. (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 8-298)
  321. MacKinnon, James (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE C-155)
  322. MacKinnon, Mary (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-298)
    MacKinnon, Mary (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-280)
  323. MacLean, Brian (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-212)
    MacLean, Brian (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 8-214)
  324. Macleod, W. Bentley (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 4-411)
  325. Maheu, John M. (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-214)
    Maheu, John M. (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE C-155)
    Maheu, John M. (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-214)
  326. Mak, Kitty (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-214)
    Mak, Kitty (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-214)
  327. Makdissi, Paul (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-213)
  328. Mangun, Sunder (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 4-411)
  329. Marentette, Alan (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-212)
  330. Martin, Patrick (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-298)
  331. Martin, Roger (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 4-411)
  332. Martinello, Felice (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 2-295)
  333. Mathewson, Frank (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-212)
  334. Matier, Chris (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-213)
  335. Matsumoto, M. (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-212)
  336. Maule, Christopher (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-213)
  337. McCallum, John (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-211)
    McCallum, John (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-212)
  338. McCormack, Tom (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-220)
  339. McDonald, Ted (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-214)
  340. McDougall, Gilles (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-220)
  341. McFetridge, Donald (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-212)
    McFetridge, Donald (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE C-154)
    McFetridge, Donald (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 2-212)
  342. McGoldrick, Kim Marie (Friday, 12:00-13:30, Hart House - Music Rm. 2nd floor)
  343. McInnis, Marvin (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-298)
  344. McIntosh, James (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE C-154)
  345. McKenna, Chris J. (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 2-213)
  346. McKenzie, Kenneth (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-212)
  347. McKitrick, Ross (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-295)
  348. McLennan, Andy (Sunday, 09:00-10:00, OISE C-155)
  349. McQuaig, Linda (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 4-411)
  350. McShea, Melissa (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-280)
  351. Melino, Angelo (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-214)
    Melino, Angelo (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 2-214)
  352. Melvin, Jim (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-214)
    Melvin, Jim (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 8-214)
  353. Merette, Marcel (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-214)
    Merette, Marcel (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-280)
    Merette, Marcel (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-214)
  354. Messinger, Hans (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-214)
  355. Mestelman, Stuart (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 4-411)
  356. Michalopoulos, Charles (Thursday, 13:00-14:00, Trinity College)
  357. Miller, Paul W. (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-214)
  358. Millerd, Frank (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-298)
  359. Mirzaie, Aghdas (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-211)
  360. Missios, Paul (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-295)
    Missios, Paul (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-298)
  361. Moazzami, B. (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-211)
  362. Moggridge, Don (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-298)
  363. Mohnen, Pierre (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE C-155)
  364. Moir, Rob (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 4-411)
  365. Moran, Kevin (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-211)
    Moran, Kevin (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-211)
  366. Morduch, Jonathan (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-220)
  367. Moreau, Jerome (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-298)
  368. Morgan, Steve (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-213)
  369. Morissette, Rene (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-214)
    Morissette, Rene (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-214)
  370. Moussa, Hassouna (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-298)
  371. Mukhopadhyay, Arun (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-220)
  372. Muller, Philippe (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-214)
  373. Mullins, Mark (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-220)
  374. Murray, John (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-211)
    Murray, John (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-211)
    Murray, John (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-211)
  375. Murray, Scott (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-212)
  376. Murrell, David (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 8-220)
  377. Myles, John (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 4-411)
  378. Mylonidis, Nikos (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-213)
  379. Nadeau, Serge (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 4-411)
  380. Naglie, Harvey (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-212)
  381. Nakamura, Alice (Friday, 11:00-12:30, Trinity College)
    Nakamura, Alice (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 4-411)
    Nakamura, Alice (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-214)
    Nakamura, Alice (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-280)
    Nakamura, Alice (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-212)
  382. Nakamura, Emi (Friday, 11:00-12:30, Trinity College)
  383. Nakamura, Masao (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-295)
    Nakamura, Masao (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-298)
  384. Nallainayagam, Vettivelu (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-214)
  385. Nanduri, Mallika (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-295)
  386. Newton, Keith (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-220)
    Newton, Keith (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-220)
    Newton, Keith (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 4-411)
  387. Neyapti, Bilin (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-213)
  388. Ng, David Tat-chee (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-214)
    Ng, David Tat-chee (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-211)
  389. Nicol, Christopher (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE C-155)
    Nicol, Christopher (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE C-155)
  390. Nolan, James (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-213)
    Nolan, James (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-212)
  391. Norden, Simon Van (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-214)
  392. Nyboer, John (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-295)
  393. O'Grady, John (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 4-411)
  394. O'Reilly, Brian (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-211)
  395. Orphanides, Athanasios (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-214)
  396. Orr, Dale (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-211)
  397. Osakwe, Patrick (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-211)
  398. Osberg, Lars (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-214)
    Osberg, Lars (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-213)
    Osberg, Lars (Friday, 17:15-18:30, OISE Auditorium)
    Osberg, Lars (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-213)
  399. Ouellette, Pierre (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-212)
    Ouellette, Pierre (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 2-212)
  400. Pallage, Stephane (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE C-154)
  401. Papadaki, Evangelia (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-214)
  402. Paquet, Marie-France (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-214)
  403. Paquin, Lloyd (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE C-154)
    Paquin, Lloyd (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE C-154)
  404. Parent, Daniel (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-214)
  405. Paric, Gordana (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 2-213)
  406. Parkin, Michael (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-212)
    Parkin, Michael (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-211)
    Parkin, Michael (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-280)
  407. Pasalis, John (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 2-214)
  408. Paseka, Liliana (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE C-155)
  409. Pastine, Ivan (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-213)
  410. Pastine, Tuvana (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-213)
  411. Patenaude, Jan (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-214)
  412. Pattison, John (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-212)
  413. Pauly, Peter (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-212)
  414. Pearce, Raymond (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-212)
  415. Pelloni, Gianluigi (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 2-211)
  416. Perrakis, Stylianos (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-213)
  417. Pesaran, M. Hashem (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-213)
  418. Peters, Doug (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-212)
    Peters, Doug (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-214)
  419. Petit, Patrick (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 2-212)
  420. Phelps, Tom (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-220)
  421. Phipps, Shelley (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-295)
    Phipps, Shelley (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-214)
  422. Pichette, Lise (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 2-214)
  423. Picot, Garnett (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 4-411)
    Picot, Garnett (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-214)
    Picot, Garnett (Friday, 09:45-10:30, Trinity College)
    Picot, Garnett (Friday, 21:00-21:45, Trinity College)
    Picot, Garnett (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-214)
    Picot, Garnett (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE C-154)
  424. Plourde, Charles (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE C-155)
  425. Poitras, Geoffrey (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-298)
  426. Poschmann, Finn (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 8-220)
  427. Powell, Lisa (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-214)
    Powell, Lisa (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 4-411)
  428. Prell, Mike (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-213)
  429. Pyne, Derek (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-295)
  430. Quyen, Nguyen Van (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-295)
    Quyen, Nguyen Van (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-295)
    Quyen, Nguyen Van (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-220)
  431. Rafiquzzaman, Mohammed (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-220)
  432. Ragan, Christopher (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-214)
    Ragan, Christopher (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-211)
    Ragan, Christopher (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-211)
  433. Rao, Someshwar (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 4-411)
  434. Redekop, James (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-214)
    Redekop, James (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 4-411)
  435. Reid, Frank (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-214)
  436. Reid, Julyan (Thursday, 11:00-12:00, Trinity College)
  437. Reilly, Kevin T. (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE C-154)
    Reilly, Kevin T. (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 2-295)
  438. Renzetti, Steven (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-298)
    Renzetti, Steven (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-298)
  439. Riddell, Craig (Friday, 11:00-12:30, Trinity College)
  440. Ries, John (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-214)
  441. Riggs, Al (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE C-154)
  442. Rischall, Isaac (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-295)
    Rischall, Isaac (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-295)
    Rischall, Isaac (Thursday, 13:00-14:00, Trinity College)
  443. Ritchie, Pamela (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-212)
  444. Robb, Les (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 2-295)
  445. Roberge, Helene (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-214)
  446. Robins, Phil (Thursday, 13:00-14:00, Trinity College)
  447. Robinson, David (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-212)
    Robinson, David (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 4-411)
  448. Robson, Bill (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 8-220)
    Robson, Bill (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 4-411)
  449. Rockerbie, Duane (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-212)
  450. Rodriguez, Edgard R. (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 4-411)
    Rodriguez, Edgard R. (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-295)
  451. Rogers, Sean (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-298)
    Rogers, Sean (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-220)
    Rogers, Sean (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 4-411)
  452. Ronayne, Mark (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE C-154)
  453. Rosenbluth, Gideon (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 4-411)
    Rosenbluth, Gideon (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE C-154)
  454. Ross, Tom (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 2-212)
    Ross, Tom (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-212)
    Ross, Tom (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-212)
  455. Rouleau, Manon (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-214)
  456. Rowcroft, John (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-212)
  457. Rowe, Geoff (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-280)
    Rowe, Geoff (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-214)
  458. Rowlands, Dane (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-212)
  459. Roy, Richard (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-214)
  460. Rubin, Jeff (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-214)
  461. Ruckman, Karen (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-213)
  462. Rudin, Jeremy (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-280)
  463. Ruge-Murcia, Francisco J. (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 2-211)
  464. Rymes, Thomas K. (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-211)
    Rymes, Thomas K. (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-211)
  465. Sabiston, David (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-214)
  466. Sack, Brian (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 2-214)
  467. Safarian, A.E. (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-280)
  468. Saggi, Kamal (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-280)
    Saggi, Kamal (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-214)
  469. Samson, Lucie (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-280)
    Samson, Lucie (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-214)
  470. Sancak, Cemile (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-280)
  471. Sanga, Dimitri (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE C-155)
  472. Saphores, Jean Daniel (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-295)
    Saphores, Jean Daniel (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-220)
    Saphores, Jean Daniel (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-298)
  473. Sarlo, Chris (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 4-411)
  474. Scaillet, Oliver (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-214)
  475. Scarth, Bill (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-213)
    Scarth, Bill (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-298)
  476. Schaafsma, Joseph (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-214)
  477. Schembri, Larry (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-211)
    Schembri, Larry (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-211)
  478. Schiff, Maurice (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-212)
  479. Schlievert, Pam (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 8-280)
  480. Schuetze, Herbert (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-295)
  481. Schummer, Jim (Saturday, 14:30-15:30, OISE C-155)
  482. Schwanen, Daniel (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 4-411)
  483. Schwartz, Saul (Thursday, 09:00-10:30, Trinity College)
    Schwartz, Saul (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-295)
  484. Scoones, David (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-213)
  485. Seccareccia, Mario (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-211)
    Seccareccia, Mario (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-214)
    Seccareccia, Mario (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-211)
  486. Seckin, Aylin (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-280)
    Seckin, Aylin (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE C-154)
  487. Seitz, Shannon (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-280)
  488. Sen, Anindya (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 2-212)
  489. Sentance, Jim (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 2-295)
    Sentance, Jim (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 2-295)
  490. Severinov, Sergei (Saturday, 13:30-14:30, OISE C-155)
  491. Shannon, Michael (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-280)
    Shannon, Michael (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-214)
  492. Sharif, Najma R. (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-280)
    Sharif, Najma R. (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-280)
  493. Sharpe, Andrew (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-214)
    Sharpe, Andrew (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 4-411)
    Sharpe, Andrew (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-211)
    Sharpe, Andrew (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 4-411)
    Sharpe, Andrew (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 4-411)
    Sharpe, Andrew (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 4-411)
    Sharpe, Andrew (Thursday, 15:30-17:00, Trinity College)
  494. Shearer, Bruce (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 4-411)
    Shearer, Bruce (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE C-154)
    Shearer, Bruce (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 4-411)
  495. Shehata, Mohamed (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 4-411)
  496. Shi, Shouyong (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-214)
    Shi, Shouyong (Saturday, 10:00-11:00, OISE C-155)
  497. Shum, Matthew (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-213)
    Shum, Matthew (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE C-155)
  498. Sicular, Terry (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-220)
  499. Siddiq, Fazley (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-212)
  500. Siow, Aloysius (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 2-295)
    Siow, Aloysius (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-220)
    Siow, Aloysius (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-295)
  501. Skrzypacz, Andrzej (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE C-154)
    Skrzypacz, Andrzej (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 4-411)
  502. Slater, David (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-214)
  503. Slotsve, George (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 4-411)
  504. Smeeding, Tim (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-213)
  505. Smith, Alister (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-214)
    Smith, Alister (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-220)
  506. Smith, Gregor (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE C-155)
  507. Smith, Jeffrey (Friday, 11:00-12:30, Trinity College)
    Smith, Jeffrey (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 2-295)
    Smith, Jeffrey (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-295)
  508. Smithin, John (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-211)
    Smithin, John (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 2-213)
  509. Souissi, M. (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-214)
  510. Spence, Andrew (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-213)
  511. Spotton, Brenda (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-213)
  512. Spraggon, John (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 4-411)
  513. Srour, Gabriel (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 2-214)
  514. St-Amant, Pierre (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-211)
  515. St-Hilaire, France (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 8-220)
  516. St-Pierre, Antoine (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-213)
    St-Pierre, Antoine (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-213)
  517. Stanford, Jim (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-213)
    Stanford, Jim (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 4-411)
    Stanford, Jim (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-211)
  518. Stark, Alan (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-295)
  519. Stark, Oded (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-212)
  520. Steele, Marion (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE C-155)
  521. Stewart, Jennifer (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-295)
    Stewart, Jennifer (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-295)
  522. Stewart, Ken (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-212)
  523. Stokes, Ernie (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-220)
  524. Stollery, Kenneth (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-211)
    Stollery, Kenneth (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-298)
  525. Storring, Thomas (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-295)
  526. Strain, Frank (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE C-154)
    Strain, Frank (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 4-411)
    Strain, Frank (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 8-220)
  527. Sweetman, Arthur (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-220)
    Sweetman, Arthur (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-214)
    Sweetman, Arthur (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-298)
    Sweetman, Arthur (Thursday, 14:00-15:00, Trinity College)
  528. Taheri, Javid (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE C-155)
  529. Tang, Jianmin (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 4-411)
  530. Tanguay, Georges (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-298)
    Tanguay, Georges (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-298)
  531. Tao, Xiangnan (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-214)
  532. Tassonyi, Almos (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 8-220)
    Tassonyi, Almos (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE C-155)
  533. Taylor, Scott (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-214)
  534. Tessier, David (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-280)
    Tessier, David (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-214)
  535. Thangavelu, Shandre Mugan (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 8-214)
  536. Thille, Henry (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-298)
    Thille, Henry (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-220)
    Thille, Henry (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-298)
  537. Thurlow, Peter (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-213)
    Thurlow, Peter (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 2-214)
  538. Tkacz, Greg (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-213)
    Tkacz, Greg (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE C-155)
  539. To, Ted (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE C-154)
  540. Tokarick, S. (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-212)
  541. Tompa, Emile (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-214)
    Tompa, Emile (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-213)
  542. Townley, Peter (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-220)
    Townley, Peter (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-220)
  543. Trefler, Daniel (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-214)
  544. Treich, Nicolas (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-295)
    Treich, Nicolas (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-295)
    Treich, Nicolas (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-298)
  545. Tsigaris, Peter (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-220)
  546. Uriarte, Jorge (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 2-212)
  547. Usher, Daniel (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-295)
  548. Vahey, Shaun (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-213)
  549. Velk, Tom (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE C-154)
  550. Ven, Peter van de (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-220)
    Ven, Peter van de (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE 8-280)
  551. Verdier, Genevieve (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 8-214)
  552. Verma, Anil (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 4-411)
  553. Vigeant, Stephane (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 2-212)
    Vigeant, Stephane (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-213)
  554. Vilhuber, Lars (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE C-154)
  555. Vovor, Tsevi (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-212)
  556. Voyer, Jean-Pierre (Friday, 09:45-10:30, Trinity College)
    Voyer, Jean-Pierre (Thursday, 09:00-10:30, Trinity College)
    Voyer, Jean-Pierre (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-214)
    Voyer, Jean-Pierre (Sunday, 11:45-13:15, OISE 12th Floor)
    Voyer, Jean-Pierre (Thursday, 09:00-10:30, Trinity College)
    Voyer, Jean-Pierre (Thursday, 11:00-12:00, Trinity College)
  557. Waddell, Glen (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 4-411)
  558. Wagner, Don (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-280)
  559. Wakerly, Elizabeth (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 8-214)
  560. Wald, Steven (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-214)
  561. Walkom, Thomas (Sunday, 16:30-18:00, OISE 8-220)
  562. Waller, Hal (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE C-154)
  563. Wandner, Steve (Thursday, 11:00-12:00, Trinity College)
  564. Wang, Y. (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-212)
  565. Wannell, Ted (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-214)
  566. Warburton, Bill (Friday, 11:00-12:30, Trinity College)
    Warburton, Bill (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-295)
    Warburton, Bill (Thursday, 15:30-17:00, Trinity College)
  567. Ward, Tony (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-298)
  568. Watson, Bill (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-211)
    Watson, Bill (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 4-411)
  569. Wen, Jean-Francois (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-220)
  570. Werner, Alex (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-211)
  571. Whalley, John (Sunday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-220)
    Whalley, John (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE C-154)
  572. Whewell, Lori (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-220)
  573. White, Alan (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-213)
  574. Wirjanto, Tony S. (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE C-155)
  575. Wolf, Bernie (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-280)
  576. Wolff, Ed (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 4-411)
  577. Wolfson, Michael (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-280)
    Wolfson, Michael (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-280)
    Wolfson, Michael (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-280)
  578. Wong, Ging (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 8-280)
    Wong, Ging (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 8-214)
  579. Woolley, Frances (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-280)
    Woolley, Frances (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-295)
  580. Worswick, Christopher (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-214)
    Worswick, Christopher (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-220)
  581. Wray, L. Randall (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-212)
    Wray, L. Randall (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-211)
  582. Xu, Kuan (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-213)
    Xu, Kuan (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-213)
  583. Yalnizyan, Armine (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 4-411)
    Yalnizyan, Armine (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 4-411)
  584. Yang, Jian (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE C-155)
  585. Yatchew, Adonis (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE C-155)
    Yatchew, Adonis (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE C-154)
  586. Yoon, Jai Hyung (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-212)
  587. Yoshioka, Kanji (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-295)
  588. You, Jaizhoug (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE C-155)
  589. Yu, Weiqiu (Saturday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-213)
    Yu, Weiqiu (Sunday, 13:15-14:45, OISE 8-220)
  590. Yuan, Lasheng (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 8-220)
    Yuan, Lasheng (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 2-213)
  591. Yuen, Terence Kwok-Hung (Sunday, 15:00-16:30, OISE C-155)
  592. Zagorsky, Jay (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE 4-411)
  593. Zakhilwal, Omar (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-212)
  594. Zeesman, Allen (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 4-411)
    Zeesman, Allen (Thursday, 15:30-17:00, Trinity College)
  595. Zelmer, Mark (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-214)
  596. Zestos, George (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 2-214)
  597. Zhang, Kevin (Saturday, 10:20-11:50, OISE C-154)
    Zhang, Kevin (Saturday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 8-280)
  598. Zhu, Chun Susan (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-212)
  599. Zhu, Xiaodong (Saturday, 08:30-10:00, OISE 8-220)
  600. Zimmermann, Christian (Friday, 13:45-15:15, OISE 2-212)
    Zimmermann, Christian (Sunday, 08:30-10:00, OISE C-154)
    Zimmermann, Christian (Friday, 15:30-17:00, OISE 2-212)
  601. Zinde-Walsh, Victoria (Friday, 08:30-10:00, OISE C-155)
    Zinde-Walsh, Victoria (Friday, 10:20-11:50, OISE C-155)