CEA 38th Annual Meetings
Friday, June 4 - Sunday, June 6, 2004
Ryerson University, Toronto
 
CONFERENCE PARTICIPANT DIRECTORY

current as of Monday, May 31, 2004 - please watch for updates

Abdulkadri, Abdullahi   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Abgrall, Jean-François   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Acharya, Ram   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Adamopoulos, Tasso   Discussant  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Afonso, Antonio   Chair  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Agrawal, Ajay   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Ahiabu, Stephen   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Ahking, Francis   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Ahmad, Arshad   Presenter  Sat 12:10-13:25    
Akbari, Syed Ather H   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Alan, Sule   Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Alasia, Alessandro   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Alberola, Enrique   Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Alexopoulos, Michelle   Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Allen, Jason   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Allen, Robert C.   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Allie, Émile   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Ambler, Steve   Co-Author  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Amegashie, J. Atsu   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Amernic, Joel   Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Amirault, David   Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
AmirKhalkhali, Sal   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Anam, Mahmudul   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Angelopoulou, Eleni   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Angelucci, Manuela   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Anglin, Paul   Discussant  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Angyridis, Constantine   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Annen, Kurt   Chair  Sat 15:45-17:15    
    Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
    Discussant  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Antweiler, Werner   Chair  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Chair  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Anyangah, Joshua   Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Apinunmahakul, Amornrat   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Apostolos, Serletis   Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Arcelus, F. J.   Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Ardeshir, Sepehri   Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Arifovic, Jasmina   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Ariizumi, Hideki   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Arkina, Svetlana   Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Arouri, Mohamed El Hedi   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Atallah, Gamal   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Atta-Mensah, Joseph   Chair  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Atukeren, Erdal   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Au, Iris M. S.   Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Aydemir, Abdurrahman   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Babcock, Linda   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Bac, Mehmet   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Baggs, Jen   Chair  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Bailliu, Jeannine   Discussant  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Baines, Donna   Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Baker, Michael   Discussant  Thu 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Bakshi, Baishali   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Bandyopadhyay, Sumana   Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Banerji, Sanjay   Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Baragar, Fletcher   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Barham, Vicky   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Barillas, Francisco   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Barnett, Russell   Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Bartel, Henry   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Basant Roi, Meenakshi   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Basu, Kisalaya   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 15:45-17:15    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Basu, Parantap   Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Batabyal, Amit   Discussant  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Chair  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Batina, Raymond   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Beach, Charles   Discussant  Thu 08:30-10:15    
    Co-Author  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Beaulieu, Eugene   Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Beine, Michel   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Beladi, Hamid   Co-Author  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Bellettini, Giorgio   Chair  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Benarroch, Michael   Discussant  Sat 13:45-15:15    
    Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Benchekroun, Hassan   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Berkok, Ugurhan   Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Bernard, Andre   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Berti Ceroni, Carlotta   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Bhatt, Sureel   Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Bhattacharya, Joydeep   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Bhuiyan, Rokon   Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Bilgel, Firat   Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Bitzer, Jürgen   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Bloemhof, Barb   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Blomqvist, Åke   Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Bohl, Martin   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Boone, Rachelle   Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Booth, Charles   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Booth, Laurence   Co-Author  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Boothby, Daniel   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Bouakez, H.   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Boucher, Christian   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Boudarbat, Brahim   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Bowles, Paul   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Brou, Daniel   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Brox, James   Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Bruneau, William   Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Brzozowski, Mateusz   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Buckley, Neil   Discussant  Sat 13:45-15:15    
    Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Buhr, Karen   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Bunzel, Helle   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Burbidge, John   Discussant  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Burleton, Derek   Panelist  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Burton, Peter   Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Béland, Nicolas   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Cadsby, Bram   Chair  Sat 13:45-15:15    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Cairns, Robert   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Campens, Etienne   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Canova, Fabio   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Cao, Melanie   Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Capellari, Saveria   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Caponi, Vincenzo   Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Cardia, Emmanuela   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Cardwell, Ryan T.   Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Carment, David   Co-Author  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Carpenter, Jeffrey   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Castro, Rui   Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Cette, Gilbert   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Chabi Yo, Fousseni   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Chadha, Alka   Co-Author  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Chakravarty, Shubha   Co-Author  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Chan, Alan   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Chan, Ping Ching Winnie   Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Chan, Wing   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Chang, Yongsung   Co-Author  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Chant, John   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Chao, Chi-Chur   Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Chawla, Raj   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Chaykowski, Richard   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Chen, Shenjie   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Chen, Stacey   Discussant  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Chen, Zhiqi   Chair  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Chiang, Shin-Hwan   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Chies, Laura   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Childs, Jason   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Chirinko, Robert S.   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Chisik, Richard   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Chiu, Jonathan   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Choo, Eugene   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Christensen, Ian   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Christofides, Louis   Co-Author  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Chu, Kam Hon   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Chung, Tai Yeong   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Ciccarelli, Matteo   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Ciuriak, Dan   Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Clark, Todd   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Coe, Patrick   Discussant  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Chair  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Coelli, Michael   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Coen-Pirani, Daniele   Co-Author  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Collins, Kirk   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Colman, Greg   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Colman, Ronald   Co-Author  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Connolly, Helen   Co-Author  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Contoyannis, Paul   Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Copeland, Brian   Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Discussant  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Corack, Miles   Co-Author  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Cornwall, John   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Cornwall, Wendy   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Coulombe, Serge   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Cozzi, Marco   Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Cross, Melvin   Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
    Chair  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Crossley, Thomas F.   Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Thu 15:35-17:05    
Csete, Gáspár   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Curtis, Lori   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 13:45-15:15    
    Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Cyrenne, Philippe   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Cyrus, Teresa   Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Czarnitzki , Dirk   Co-Author  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Côté, Denise   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Dancer, Diane   Co-Author  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Danthine, Jean-Pierre   Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Dar, Atul   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Darrat, Ali   Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Davies, James   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Davies, Ronald B   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
de Bettignies, Jean   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Discussant  Sat 13:45-15:15    
De Freitas, Miguel Lebre   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 13:45-15:15    
De Laurentiis , Joanne   Panelist  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Dean, James W.   Chair  Fri 13:45-15:15    #
    Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    #
    Co-Author  Fri 13:45-15:15    #
Decker, Sandra   Chair  Sat 15:45-17:15    
    Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Dehejia, Vivek   Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Desnoyers, Yanick   Panelist  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Desroches, Brigitte   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Devlin, Rose Anne   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Chair  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Dib, Ali   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Co-Author  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Diewert, Erwin   Discussant  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Dimand, Robert   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Dissou, Yazid   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Dobson, Wendy   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Dodds, Stefan   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Dodonova, Anna   Co-Author  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Dong, Baomin   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Dong, Xiao-Yuan   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Dooley, Martin   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Dostie, Benoit   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Downs, André   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Dragan, Gabriel   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Drewes, Torben   Chair  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Drolet, Marie   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Duan, Hui   Co-Author  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Dufour, Jean-Marie   Chair  Sat 17:30-19:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Dunbar, Geoff   Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Duncan, Greg   Co-Author  Thu 15:35-17:05    
Dunnett, Peter   Discussant  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Dupuis, David   Discussant  Sat 13:45-15:15    
    Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Dymond, William   Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Eaton, B. Curtis   Speaker  Sat 17:30-19:00    
    Discussant  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Echevarria, Cristina   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Eckert, Heather   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Egger, Peter   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Eid, Jean   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
    Discussant  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Elisa, Au   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Engle-Warnick, Jim   Discussant  Sat 13:45-15:15    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Erutku, Can   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Essaji, Azim   Discussant  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Evans, Robert   Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Faig, Miquel   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Fairholm, Robert   Panelist  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Fan, Jia-Zhueng   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Fan, Simon   Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Fang, Tony   Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Feehan, James   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Ferley, Paul   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Fernald, John   Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Fernandes, Ana   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Ferrara, Ida   Discussant  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Ferrer, Ana M   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
    Chair  Sat 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Finnie, Ross   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
Fleury, Dominique   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Foley, Kelly   Co-Author  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Co-Author  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Co-Author  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Ford, Reuben   Co-Author  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Co-Author  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Forman, Chris   Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Foroutan, Faezeh   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Fortin, Mario   Co-Author  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Fortin, Myriam   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Fortin, Pierre   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Fougere, Maxime   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Fox, Glenn   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Francis, Michael   Discussant  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Frazer, Garth   Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
    Discussant  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Frenette, Marc   Presenter  Thu 08:30-10:15    
Freshwater, David   Co-Author  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Fulton, Murray   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Fung, Loretta   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Furtado, Cesar   Discussant  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Furukawa, Yoko   Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Fuster, Luisa   Chair  Sat 13:45-15:15    
    Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Gaisford, James   Co-Author  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Galbraith, John   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Galdo, Jose   Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Garcia, Alejandro   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Garcia-Penalosa, Cecilia   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Gauthier, Céline   Co-Author  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Gee, Larry   Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Georgopoulos, George   Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Discussant  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Gera, Surendra   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Gervais, Martin   Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
    Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Ghosh, Madanmohan   Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Gladden, Tricia   Discussant  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Gocmen, Tuncer   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Goforth, David   Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Co-Author  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Goldfarb, Avi   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Goldfarb, Danielle   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Gomez, Rafael   Chair  Sat 15:45-17:15    
    Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Gong, Xiaodong   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Gorbet, Fred   Discussant  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Gorener, Rifat   Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Gottschalk, Peter   Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Graham, Christopher   Co-Author  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Grant, Hugh   Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Gray, David   Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Green , Alan   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Green, David   Chair  Thu 10:30-12:30    
    Discussant  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Greenstein, Shane   Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Gregoire, Philippe   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Gregory, Robert   Presenter  Thu 08:30-10:15    
Grenier, Gilles   Co-Author  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Grey, David   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Grignon, Louis   Discussant  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Grigonyte, Dalia   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Grogan, Louise   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
    Discussant  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Grogger, Jeff   Presenter  Thu 10:30-12:30    
Grootendorst, Paul   Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
    Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Gruber, Stefan   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Gu, Wulong   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Guay, Alain   Co-Author  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Gulden, Tim   Co-Author  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Gupta, Reshmi   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Gyapong, Anthony O.   Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Gyarmati, David   Co-Author  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Co-Author  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Hagemann, Harald   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Haghiri, Morteza   Chair  Sat 15:45-17:15    
    Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Hajzler, Chris   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Haley, James   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Hanel, Petr   Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Harichandra, Kuhan   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Hariizu, Hideki   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Harris, Erika   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Harris, Richard   Discussant  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Discussant  Sat 13:45-15:15    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Harvey, Simon   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Hatfield, Michael   Chair  Thu 15:35-17:05    
Haufler, Andreas   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Haymes, Greg   Chair  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Hazledine, Tim   Chair  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Head, Keith   Speaker  Sat 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Heisz, Andrew   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Hejazi, Walid   Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Helliwell, John   Chair  Sat 12:00-13:45    
    Co-Author  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 15:45-17:15    
    Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Henderson, Daniel J   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Hernandez de Cos, Pablo   Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Hernandez, Jorge   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Heynen, Jeff   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Heywood, John   Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Hicks, Peter   Presenter  Thu 10:30-12:30    
Ho, Samuel   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Hodgson, Glen   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Hollis, Aidan   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Holmes, Jessica   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Holt, Derek   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Hong, Qing   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Houde, Jean-Francois   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Howitt, Peter   Speaker  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Hoy, Mike   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Hua, Liang Van   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Huang, Hui   Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Co-Author  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Hui, Shek-wai   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Hunt, Jennifer   Speaker  Fri 17:30-19:00    
Hurley, Jeremiah   Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Huynh, Kim   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Ianchovichina, Elena   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Ichino, Andrea   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Ihori, Toshihiro   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Imam, Hasan   Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Imrohoroglu, Ayse   Co-Author  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Imrohoroglu, Selahattin   Co-Author  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Ioannidis, Christos   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Isgut, Alberto   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Islam, Muhammed N.   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Ivanenko, Vlad   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Jaballi, Olfa   Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Jackson, Andrew   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
James, Steven   Co-Author  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Jayasinghe, Milan   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Jeon, Sung-Hee   Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Johnson, David   Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Johri, Alok   Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Chair  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Jones, Stephen R. G.   Discussant  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Kalcheva, Katerina   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Kam, Eric   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Kamhi, Nadja   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Kano, Kazuko   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Kano, Takashi   Co-Author  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Kapur, Devesh   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Kapur, Vishnu   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Kasahara, Hiroyuki   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Kayahan, Burc   Discussant  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Keay, Ian   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Khanam, Bilkis R.   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Khoroshilov, Yuri   Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Kia, Amir   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Kim, Sun-Bin   Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Kimakova, Alena   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
King, Michael   Co-Author  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Klein, Paul   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Klenow, Pete   Co-Author  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Kobayashi, Shinji   Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Kocoglu, Yusuf   Co-Author  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Konseiga, Adama   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Kontonikas, Alexandros   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Kotlyarova, Yulia   Discussant  Sat 15:45-17:15    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Krause, Alan   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Kryvtsov, Oleksiy   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Kumar, S   Co-Author  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Kunimoto, Bob   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Kurmann, Andre   Chair  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Co-Author  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Kwan, Carolyn   Co-Author  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Lafleur, Brenda   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Lafortune, Jeanne   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Lagerlof, Nils Petter   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Lahiri, Amartya   Co-Author  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Lai, Huiwen   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Laidler, David   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Speaker  Sat 12:00-13:45    
Lam, Jean-Paul   Discussant  Sat 13:45-15:15    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Lamarche, Jean-Francois   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Lambson, Val E.   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Lan, Yu   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Landeo, Claudia M.   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Lantz, Van   Co-Author  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Larch, Mario   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Laroche, Mireille   Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
LaRochelle-Côté, Sébastien   Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Laryea, Samuel A.   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
Laszlo, Sonia   Discussant  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Lauzon, Darren   Co-Author  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Lavoie, Claude   Co-Author  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Law, Stephen M.   Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    #
    Discussant  Sat 15:45-17:15    
    Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    #
Le, Can   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Leach, Andrew   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Leadbetter, Darrell   Co-Author  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Ledyard, John   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Lee, Jim   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Lee, Yiu-fai   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Lefebvre, Sophie   Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Lei, Manle   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Lemieux, Thomas   Presenter  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Letendre, Marc-Andre   Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Lethbridge, Lynn   Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Leung, Danny   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 15:45-17:15    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Leung, Siu Fai   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Levine, Aaron Lawrence   Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Lew, Byron J   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Li, Ding   Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Li, Jie   Co-Author  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Li, Malcolm   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Li, Rong   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Li, Yun (Daisy)   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Lileeva, Alla   Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Lise, Jeremy   Presenter  Thu 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Liu, Hui   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Liu, Runjuan   Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Liu, Ying   Co-Author  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Livshits, Igor   Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
    Chair  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Locke, Wade   Discussant  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Loi, Jackson   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Love, David   Discussant  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Lovewell, Mark   Chair  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Lu, Dennis   Co-Author  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Lu, Hu   Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Lu, Min   Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Lucas, Robert   Co-Author  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Luo, Daqing   Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Luus, Rein   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
M'Zali, Bouchra   Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Ma, Yue   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Mac Leod, Carolyn   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
MacGarvie, Megan   Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
    Discussant  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Mackenzie, Hugh   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
MacKinnon, Mary   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 15:45-17:15    
    Discussant  Sat 15:45-17:15    
MacMinn, William   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 15:45-17:15    
MacPhail, Fiona   Discussant  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Madjd-Sadjadi, Zagros   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Maeso-Fernandez, Francisco   Co-Author  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Mairesse, Jacques   Co-Author  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Majumdar, Sumon   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Mallory, Charles   Co-Author  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Mamun, Khawaja Abdullah Al   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Mansoorian, Arman   Co-Author  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Martin, Patrick   Discussant  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Martin, Richard   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Chair  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Martin, Will   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Martinez Gorricho, Silvia   Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Masson, Paul   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Discussant  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Matschke, Xenia   Discussant  Sat 13:45-15:15    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Matthews, Peter   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
May, Doug   Discussant  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
McCracken, Michael   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 15:45-17:15    
McDonald, Ted   Chair  Fri 17:30-19:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 13:45-15:15    
McGinty, Matthew   Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
McHale, John   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 15:45-17:15    
McKitrick, Ross   Discussant  Sat 15:45-17:15    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Mealli, Fabrizia   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Meh, Césaire   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Mendes, Rhys   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Meng, Ronald   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Merrigan, Philip   Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Messinger, Hans   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Michelis, Leo   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Milam, Garrett   Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    #
    Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
    Chair  Sat 15:45-17:15    
    Discussant  Sat 15:45-17:15    
    Discussant  Fri 15:45-17:15    #
Milligan, Kevin   Co-Author  Thu 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Milway, James   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Minns, Chris   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Mirzoev, Tokhir   Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Discussant  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Misina, Miroslav   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Missios, Paul   Discussant  Sat 15:45-17:15    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Mizoshita, Masako   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Moir, Robert   Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Sat 15:45-17:15    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Molico, Miguel   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Monahan, Chris J   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Morck, Randall   Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Morgan, Irvin   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Morissette, René   Chair  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
Morris, Pamela   Presenter  Thu 15:35-17:05    
Morris, Tristan   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Moshiri, Saeed   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Muenster, Johannes   Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Mukhopadhyaya, Somasri   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Mulraine, Millan   Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Mundell, Robert   Speaker  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Murrell, David   Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
    Discussant  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Murty, Krishna   Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Mussard, Stéphane   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Mustoe, Heather Lynn   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Myatt, Tony   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Myles, John   Co-Author  Thu 08:30-10:15    
Mérette, Marcel   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
    Co-Author  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
Nakamura, Alice   Discussant  Thu 08:30-10:15    
    Chair  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Nakamura, Emi   Discussant  Thu 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Nannicini, Tommaso   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Ndayisenga, Fidèle   Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Neill, Christine   Discussant  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Neiman, Brent   Co-Author  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Newton, Keith   Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Nguyen, Loan   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Ni, Huan   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Nikitin, Maxim   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Ning, Cathy (Qiao)   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Nishimura, Yukihiro   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Nolan, James   Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Normandin, Michel   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Norrie, Kenneth   Discussant  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Norsworthy, John   Chair  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Nunn, Nathan   Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
O'Gorman, Melanie   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
O'Neil, Tim   Panelist  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Olbrecht, Alexandre   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Ortega, Eva   Chair  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Osbat, Chiara   Co-Author  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Discussant  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Osberg, Lars   Presenter  Thu 08:30-10:15    
    Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Ouaidat, Karim   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Padalko, Maksym   Discussant  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Paez-Farrell, Juan   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Panagiotidis, Theodore   Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    #
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    #
Pandey, Manish   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Pant, Manoj   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Papadaki, Evangelia   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Paquet, Alain   Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Paquin, Lloyd   Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Paris, François   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Parke, William   Co-Author  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Patron, Hilde   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Payne, Abigail   Discussant  Sat 15:45-17:15    
    Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Pekkarinen, Tuomas   Co-Author  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Pelgrin, Florian   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Pelloni, Gianluigi   Chair  Sat 13:45-15:15    
    Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Peng, Amy   Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Penot, Alexis   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Perlof, Jeffrey   Co-Author  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Pesaran, Hashem   Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Petrunia, Robert   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Pfaffermayr, Michael   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Pflueger, Michael   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Phillips, Kerk   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Phipps, Shelley   Chair  Thu 08:30-10:15    
    Co-Author  Sat 15:45-17:15    
    Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Picot, Garnett   Co-Author  Thu 08:30-10:15    
    Chair  Thu 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Pinno, Karl   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Pitterle, Ingo   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Piérard, Emmanuelle   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Plesca, Miana   Discussant  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Plotnikova, Maria   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Poisson, Yves   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Poitras, Francois   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Polachek, Solomon   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Poletaev, Maxim   Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Polk, Christopher   Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Poloz, Steve   Panelist  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Poschmann, Finn   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Pouliot, William   Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Powo Fosso, Bruno   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Prod'Homme, Marc   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Proulx, Pierre-Paul   Discussant  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Przybyla, Marcin   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Putman, Jon   Discussant  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Pyne, Derek   Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Quadrini, Vincenzo   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Quyen, Nguyen Van   Co-Author  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Rafiquzzaman, Mohammed   Co-Author  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Co-Author  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Rahman, Fiona   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Rajabiun, Reza   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Rammohan, Anu   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Rao, Someshwar   Co-Author  Fri 15:45-17:15    #
    Co-Author  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    #
Rawski, Thomas   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Ray Chaudhuri, Amrita   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Raymond, Melanie   Discussant  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Rebei, Nooman   Co-Author  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Reed, Robert   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Regmi, Narayan   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Reinhorn, Leslie J.   Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Rekkas, Marie   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Remler, Dahlia   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Riddell, Chris   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Riddell, Craig   Discussant  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Co-Author  Sat 15:45-17:15    
    Discussant  Thu 15:35-17:05    
Rilstone, Paul   Co-Author  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Rizov, Marian   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Robertson, David   Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Robertson, Peter   Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Robichaud, Véronique   Co-Author  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Robinson, David   Co-Author  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Rochon, Louis-Phillipe   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Rodrigue, Joel   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Rodrigues, Christopher   Co-Author  Thu 15:35-17:05    
Rodriguez, Edgard   Discussant  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Rodríguez, Gabriel   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Rogers, Sean   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Roma, Moreno   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Rosa, Julio   Co-Author  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Rosell, Carlos   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Rowcroft, John   Discussant  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Rowlands, Dane   Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Chair  Sat 15:45-17:15    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Roy, Richard   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Ruge-Murcia, Francisco J   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Ruggeri, Joe   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Rugishi, Muhindo Gyenano   Co-Author  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Russell, Ellen   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Ruta, Michele   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Saavedra, Luz   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Safarian, Ed   Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Saggi, Kamal   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Sahin, Sebnem   Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Salembier, Gerry   Panelist  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Santor, Eric   Chair  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Discussant  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Saphores, Jean-Daniel   Co-Author  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Sapp, Stephen   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Sargent, Tim   Co-Author  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Sarma, Sisira   Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Sarno, Lucio   Speaker  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Sawchuk, Gary   Chair  Sat 13:45-15:15    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Schaafsma, Joseph   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Schaller, Huntley   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Schembri, Lawrence   Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Schiff, Maurice   Co-Author  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Schleicher, Christoph   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Schnatz, Bernd   Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Schröder, Philipp   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Schwanen, Daniel   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Seccareccia, Mario   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Seitz, Shannon   Co-Author  Thu 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Selody, Jack   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Sen, Anindya   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Sen, Bisakha   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Serletis, Apostolos   Chair  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Shahmoradi, Asghar   Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Shalchian, Homayoon   Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Shannon, Michael T.   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Sharma, Prakash   Co-Author  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Sharpe, Andrew   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Shen, Kailing   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Sherlund, Shane   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Shibata, Hirofumi   Co-Author  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Short, Cameron   Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Sicular, Terry   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Siddiq, Fazley Kader   Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Siklos, Pierre L   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Simons, Daniel   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Simpson, Wayne   Discussant  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Singh, Vik   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Siqueira, Kevin   Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Skliarenko, Elena   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Skuterud, Mikal   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Slack, Enid   Panelist  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Slastnikov, Aleksander   Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Slater, David   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Slavov, Slavi   Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Slotsve, George   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Smeeding, Timothy   Co-Author  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Smith, Gregor   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Smith, Jeffery   Co-Author  Thu 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Smithin, John   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Solomon, Ben   Chair  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Solomon, Raphael   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Chair  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Somerville, Tsur   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Sommerville, Robin   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Song, Fei   Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Song, Yang   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Songsakul, Thitima   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Souare, Malick   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Srinivasan, G.   Co-Author  Sat 15:45-17:15    
St-Arnaud, Charles   Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
St. Aubyn, Miguel   Co-Author  Fri 15:45-17:15    
St. Hilaire, France   Chair  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Stanford, James   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Steele, Marion   Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Steffen, Dirk   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Stengos, T   Discussant  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Stewart, Ian   Chair  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Stewart, John   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Stewart, Kenneth   Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
    Discussant  Sat 15:45-17:15    
    Chair  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Stinebrickner, Ralph   Co-Author  Thu 15:35-17:05    
Stinebrickner, Todd   Presenter  Thu 15:35-17:05    
Strobel, Frank   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Sulis, Giovanni   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Sun, Huayu   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Sun, Qunyan   Co-Author  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Sungur, Ozden   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Swann, Antonia   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Taheri, Javid   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Tal, Benjamin   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Tamblyn, Robyn   Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Tang, Jianmin   Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Tarasova, Katerina   Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Tassonyi, Almos   Panelist  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Tattrie, Douglas   Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Co-Author  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Co-Author  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Tavakoli, Akbar   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Taylor, M. Scott   Co-Author  Fri 15:45-17:15    
ten Cate, Adrienne   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Tessier , David   Co-Author  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Thangavelu, Shandre   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Thille, Candace   Presenter  Fri 12:10-13:25    
Thille, Henry   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Thompson, Sam   Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Tissaaratchy, Piyanjali   Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
    Discussant  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Tokarick, Stephen   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Townley, Peter   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Traclet, Virginie   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Discussant  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Traistaru, Iulia   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Traviza, Sergio   Chair  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Trefler, Daniel   Speaker  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Tremblay, Jean-Francois   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Trepanier, Mathieu   Co-Author  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Tsegai, Daniel   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Tsujimura, Kazusuke   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Vahey, Shaun   Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Van Biesebroeck, Johannes   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Veall, Michael   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Virk, Jagat Jit   Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Visano, Brenda Spotton   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Voll, Jane   Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Voyer, Jean-Pierre   Chair  Fri 15:45-17:15    
    Discussant  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Vuolteenaho, Tuomo   Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Wagner, Don   Chair  Sat 15:45-17:15    
    Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
    Discussant  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Wang, Weimin   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Wang, Xiaochuan (Sherry)   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Wang, Yanling   Discussant  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
    Discussant  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Warburton, Bill   Discussant  Thu 08:30-10:15    
Warman, Casey   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Warren, Adrienne   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Waters, George   Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Chair  Sat 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Webb, Michael C.   Co-Author  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Wei, Xiangdong   Co-Author  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Weisbrot, Mark   Speaker  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Wen, Jean-Francois   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Werner, Thomas   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Whalley, Alexander   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Whalley, John   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Whelan, Stephen   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Wiebe , Robin   Co-Author  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Wieder, Erica   Co-Author  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Wigle, Randall   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 15:45-17:15    
    Discussant  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Wilkins, Carolyn   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Wilkinson, Gordon   Co-Author  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Williams, Cynthia   Presenter  Thu 10:30-12:30    
Wilson, Bradley Kemp   Chair  Sat 13:45-15:15    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Wilson, Thomas A   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Winter, Ralph   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Wirz, Aniela   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Wolff, Guntram   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Wong, Ging   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Wright, Geoff   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Wu, Ximing   Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Xu, Kuan   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Xu, Yiping   Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Discussant  Fri 13:45-15:15    
Yalnizyan, Armine   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Yang, Botao   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Yang, Ling   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Yao, Shujie   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Yau, Jeffrey   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Yerger, David B.   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Yesin, Pinar Ayse   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Yildiz, Halis   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Yin, Xiaopeng   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Yu, Eden   Co-Author  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Yu, Kam   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 15:45-17:15    
    Discussant  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Yu, Wusheng   Co-Author  Sat 15:45-17:15    
Yuan, Lasheng   Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Yuen, Terence   Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Zaccarin, Susanna   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Zaman, Ashraf   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Zeiler, A. Angela   Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Zhang, Anming   Presenter  Fri 15:45-17:15    
Zhang, Yahong   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Zhang, Zongyi   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Zhou, Haiwen   Discussant  Sat 13:45-15:15    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Zhou, Jie   Presenter  Sat 13:45-15:15    
Zhu, Susan Chun   Presenter  Fri 13:45-15:15    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Zinde-Walsh, Victoria   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Zou, Yang   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Çule, Monika   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    


CEA conference program scheduler software © 1999-2003 by Werner Antweiler. All rights reserved.