Maple Leaf 
 
CEA Home Page Conference Home Page Conference Venue Conference Highlights Call for Papers Submit a Paper Conference Program Advance Registration Onsite Registration Accommodation Transportation Eating and Dining For Children Sightseeing Travel Grants Information for Presenters Information for Discussants Information for Session Chairs Information for Session Organizers Information for Exhibitors International Attendees Sponsors Media Inquiries Social Media
 
Printer-Friendly Version
 
May 2006
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

  CEA Logo
 
Participant Directory

current as of Wednesday, May 31, 2006 - please watch for updates

Acharya, Ram   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Adamopoulos, Tasso   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Adamowicz, Vic   Presenter  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Adams, Roy J.   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Adshade, Marina   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Agrawal, Ajay   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Ahiabu, Stephen   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Ahn, Taehyun   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Aisbett, Emma   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Akaffou, Isabelle   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Aklilu, Solomon   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Akyol, Ahmet   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Alam, Rafat   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Alan, Sule   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Albouy, David   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Alexandre, Pierre K.   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Alexopoulos, Michelle   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Alger, Ingela   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Ali, Kamar   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Allen, Gwill   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Allen, Jason   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Allen, Jeremiah   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Altug, Sumru   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Aluko, Rotimi   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Alvarez-Cuadrado, Francisco   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Amano, Robert   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Ambler, Steven   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Amiraslany, Afshin   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Amirkhalkhali, Sal   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Amirkhalkhali, Samad   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Amoako-Tuffour, Joe   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Androkovich, Robert   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Anglin, Paul   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Annett, Lisa E.   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Annou, Mamane   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Antoine, Bertille   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Antweiler, Werner   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Anyangah, Joshua   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Araar, Abdelkrim   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Arbenser, Lawrence   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Ariste, Ruolz   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Armstrong, Glen W.   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Arsenault, Jean-François   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Arvin, Mak   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Atalay, Kadir   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Atallah, Gamal   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Athreya, Kartik   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Atkinson, Benjamin J.   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Atukeren, Erdal   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Audet, Maxime   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Audrain-McGovern, Janet   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Aydemir, Abdurrahman   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Babaheydari, Ashkan   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Baggs, Jen   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Bailliu, Jeannine   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Baker, Michael   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Baksi, Soham   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Balan, Andreea   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Baldwin, Andy   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Baldwin, Bob   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Baldwin, John   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Baltagi, Badi   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Banting, Keith   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Thu 08:35-10:05    
Barham, Vicky   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Barichello, Richard   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Barkley, David   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Barla, Philippe   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Barnes, Michelle   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Basso, Leonardo   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Basu, Kisalaya   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Bauer, Dietmar   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Baylis, Kathy   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Bayoumi, Tamim   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Bazhanov, Andrei   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Beach, Charles M.   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Thu 08:35-10:05    
Beatty, Timothy K.M.   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Beaucage, Jean-Sébastien   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Beaudry, Catherine   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Beaulieu, Eugene   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Belcher, Ken   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Bellemare, Charles   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Ben-El-Mechaiekh, Hichem   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Ben-Ner, Avner   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Benabdallah, Skander   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Benchekroun, Hassan   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Benda, Marie-Chantal   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Benoit, Dostie   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Bernard, Paul   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Bialas, Lance   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Bidner, Chris   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Bird, Graham   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Bird, Richard M.   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Bjornlund, Henning   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Blair, Doug   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Boadway, Robin   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Boccanfuso, Dorothée   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Boecker, Andreas   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Boivin, Jean   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Bojorquez, Fabio   Co-Author  Thu 14:00-17:30    
Bolduc, Denis   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    #
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    #
Bonikowska, Aneta   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Bonnet, Céline   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Bonroy, Olivier   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Boothby, Daniel   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Bouaissa, Mohsen   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Bouakez, Hafedh   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Boucher, Nathalie   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Boudarbat, Brahim   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Bowlus, Audra   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Boxall, Peter C.   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Braeu, Rebecca   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Brean, Donald   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Bredahl, Maury   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Brennan, Tim   Panelist  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Brett, Craig   Chair  Thu 08:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Brevik, Frode   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Brewin, Derek G.   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Brochu, Pierre   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Brooks, Leah   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Brou, Daniel   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Brown, Bettina B.   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Brown, Laura   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Brox, James   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Brunnschweiler, Christa   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Brzozowski, Matthew   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Bucovetsky, Sam   Presenter  Thu 08:30-12:00    
    Chair  Thu 14:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Bull, Jesse   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Burgess, David   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Burstein, Meyer   Discussant  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Burton, Peter   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Bussière, Patrick   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Byrne, David   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Cabas, Juan   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Caldwell, Greg   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Campbell, Bryan   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Campens, Etienne   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Caponi, Vincenzo   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Cardia, Emanuela   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Cardwell, Ryan   Presenter  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Carew, Richard   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Carlaw, Kenneth   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Carmichael, Calum   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Carney, Mark   Panelist  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Carr, Jeff   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Cash, Sean B.   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Cateau, Gino   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Cater, Bruce   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Chaban, Maxym   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Chakroun, Oussama   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Chambolle, Claire   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Chan, Kenneth S.   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Chan, Ping Ching Winnie   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Chapman, James   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Chatterjee, Partha   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Cheikbossian, Guillaume   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Chemin, Matthieu   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Chen, Weichun   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Chen, Wen-Hao   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Cheung, Calista   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Chiappori, Pierre-André   Speaker  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Chisik, Richard   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Chiu, Jonathan   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Choo, Eugene   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Chou, Jui-Hsien Stephen   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Christiano, Lawrence J.   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Church, Jeffrey   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Panelist  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Clark, J. Stephen   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Clark, Robert   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Clarke, Andrew   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Claus, Edda   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Cockx, Bart   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Coe, Patrick   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Collard-Wexler, Allan   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Collins, Alan   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Compton, Janice   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Compton, Ryan   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Conconi, Paola   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Constant, Alexandra   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Corak, Miles   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Corrigan, Paul   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Cottrell, Marilyn   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Coulombe, Serge   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Coulombe, Simon   Co-Author  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Couture, Steve   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Coën, Alain   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Cranfield, John A.L.   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
Creane, Anthony   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Cross, Melvin   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Crossley, Thomas   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Cuecuecha, Alfredo   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Cule, Monika   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Curry, Phillip A.   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Curtis, Lori   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Cyrus, Teresa   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Czerny, Achim I.   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Côté, Denise   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
d'Addona, Stefano   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
DaBoll-Lavoie, Joseph   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Dakurah, Henry   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Dalkir, Mehmet S.   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Dang, Vinh   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Danso, George   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Dao, Minh   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Dar, Atul   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Dauphin, Anyck   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Davey, Kelly   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Davidson, Russell   Chair  Fri 17:45-19:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
de Azevedo, Joao Pedro   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
de Lamirande, Patrick   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
de Munnik, Daniel   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
de Oliveira, Claire   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
de Resende, Carlos   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
De Silva, Dakshina   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
De Silva, Sange   Chair  Thu 10:30-12:00    
Degan, Arianna   Discussant  Thu 08:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Deltas, George   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Demers, Fanny   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Demers, Frederick   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    #
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    #
Demers, Michel   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Dempsey, Colleen   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Dennis, Benjamin   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Deri Armstrong, Catherine   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
DeRiviere, Linda   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Desjardins, Ivan   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Dessy, Sylvain   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Devereux, Michael   Speaker  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Devlin, Rose Anne   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Dewan, Hasnat   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Dhar, Tirtha   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Dhawan-Biswal, Urvashi   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Dhyne, Emmanuel   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Di Maria, Corrado   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Diallo, Thierno   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Dib, Ali   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Dimand, Robert   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Ding, Weili   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Dionne, Georges   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Diouf, Mame Astou   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Dissou, Yazid   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
do Livramento, Henrique   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Dobson, Wendy   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Doda, Baran   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Dodds, Stefan   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Dodonova, Anna   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Dolton, Peter   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Dostaler, Gilles   Speaker  Fri 16:00-18:00    
Dostie, Benoit   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Dou, Yiwei   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Dovonon, Prosper   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Downs, André   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Doyle, Brian   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Doyle, Matthew   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Drewes, Torben   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Dubois, Julie   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Dubois, Pierre   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Duclos, Jean-Yves   Speaker  Fri 17:45-19:00    
    Co-Author  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Dudley, Leonard   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Dufour, Anik   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Dufour, Jean-Marie   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Dugas-Sampara, Amélie   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Duhamel, Marc   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Dunbar, Geoffrey   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Dungey, Mardi   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Dunnett, Peter   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Dygalo, Natalya   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Easterly, William   Speaker  Sat 12:00-14:00    
Echevarria, Cristina   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Edwards, Cynthia   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Egger, Peter   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Thu 14:00-17:30    
Eichenbaum, Martin   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
El-Lahga, Abdel-Rahmen   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Emami Namini, Julian   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Emery, Herb   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Encaoua, David   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Engineer, Merwan   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Engle-Warnick, Jim   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Entekhabi, Niloufar   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Epstein, Larry   Speaker  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Erceg, Christopher   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Escobal, Javier   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Essaji, Azim   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Essid, Badye Omar   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Estache, Antonio   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Esuola, Adeyemi   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Falk, Barry   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Fallah, Belal   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Falvo, Nick   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Fan, Jia-Zhueng   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Fang, Tony   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Thu 10:30-12:00    
Farnham, Martin   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Farnworth, Michael   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Faruqee, Hamid   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Favret, M. Lucila   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Fearon, Gervan   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Felushko, Ryan   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Ferguson, Brian   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Ferrara, Ida   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
Ferrer, Ana   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Ferris, Stephen   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Fetterly, Elgin Ross   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Finnie, Ross   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Firpo, Sergio   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Fischer, Christoph   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Fisher, Tony   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Foley, Kelly   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Fong, Eric   Presenter  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Fong, Kellie   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Fong, Pohan   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Forsdyke, Ruth   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Fortin, Bernard   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    #
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    #
Fortin, Nicole   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Fortin, Pierre   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Fougère, Maxime   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Fox, Glenn   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Freeman, Tyler   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Frenette, Marc   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Fridell, Mara   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Friesen, Jane   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Fudge, Derek   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Fujiwara, Kinya   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Fulton, Murray E.   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Fung, Loretta   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Furman, Jeffrey   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Furtan, William H.   Chair  Thu 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Thu 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Gagne, Lynda   Chair  Fri 10:30-11:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Gagnon, Etienne   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Gagnon, Marc-André   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Gaisford, James   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Gallego, Maria   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Gallego, Maria E.   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Galushko, Viktoriya   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Gauthier, Céline   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Gendron, Pierre-Pascal   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Geneviève, Gauthier   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Gençay, Ramazan   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Georges, Dionne   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Georgopoulos, George   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Gera, Surendra   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Gerard, Marcel   Discussant  Thu 08:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Gervais, Jean-Philippe   Presenter  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ghazalian, Pascal   Presenter  Thu 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ghosh, Madanmohan   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Giannoni, Marc   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Giedeman, Dan   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Glouchakov, Oleg   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Gluszynski, Tomasz   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Gobert, Karine   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Goddard, Ellen   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Goebel, Christian   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Goh, Chuan   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Goltsman, Maria   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Gomez, Alonso   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Gomez, Rafael   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Gonzalez, Javier   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Goodwin, Barry   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Gordon, Robert   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Gospodinov, Nikolay   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Gradojevic, Nikola   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Grady, Patrick   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Graham, Christopher   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Grantham, George   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Gray, Brian   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Gray, Richard   Presenter  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Gray, Richard S.   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Green, David   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Thu 08:35-10:05    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Gregory, Allan   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Grogan, Louise   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Grondin, Chantal   Presenter  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Grootendorst, Paul   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Gruber, Jonathan   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Gu, Wulong   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    #
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    #
Guerrero, Federico   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Guerrieri, Luca   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Gugl, Elisabeth   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Guillemette, Yvan   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Gulati, Sumeet   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Gumbau-Brisa, Fabia   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Gunay, Hikmet   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Gunderson, Morley   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Gundgaard, Jens   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Gust, Christopher   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Habteyonas, Michael   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Hailu, Getu   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Halevy, Yoram   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Hall, Shannon   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Halliwell, Cliff   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Ham, John   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Hamilton, Cliff   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Hammami, Khemais   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Hanel, Petr   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Hanin, Frédéric   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Hanna, Emily   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Hansen, Jorgen   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Harrison, Kathryn   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Harrison, Peter   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Hartwick, John   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Harvey, Andrew   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Harvey, Simon   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Hashmi, Aamir   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Hatfield, Michael   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
He, Qichun   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Head, Allen   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Heisz, Andrew   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Helliwell, John   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Henning, John   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Henry, Mark   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Henson, Spencer   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
Herath, Deepananda   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Hernandez, Jorge   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Herrera, Ana María   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Hertzman, Clyde   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Hesseln, Hayley   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Hetze, Pascal   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Heywood, John   Co-Author  Thu 10:30-12:00    
Hines, James R.   Presenter  Thu 14:00-17:30    
Hirukawa, Masayuki   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Hobbs, Jill E.   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Hodgson, Douglas   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Hogg, William   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Hollander, Abraham   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Holman, Dan   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Honarvar, Afshin   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Hotte, Louis   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Hou, Feng   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Houde, Jean-François   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Houle, Rene   Presenter  Thu 08:35-10:05    
Hoy, Michael   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Hu, Wanjing   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Huang, Joe   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Huang, Ning   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Huberman, Michael   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Hudon, Marek   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Hudson, Ian   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Hudson, Mark   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Hui, Shek-Wai   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Hum, Derek   Co-Author  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Hung, Nguyen Manh   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Hunsley, Terrance   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Huynh, Kim   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Imai, Susumu   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Imam, Hasan   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Iscan, Talan   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Isgut, Alberto   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Islam, Kazi N.   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Islam, Muhammed   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Issa, Ramzi   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Ivanova-Stenzel, Radosveta   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Ivus, Olena   Co-Author  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Jacks, David   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Jackson, Andrew   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Jackson, Ken   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Jacquemet, Nicolas   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Jacques, Ewoudou   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Jacquet, Laurence   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Janmaat, John   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Javorcik, Beata   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Jayaraman, Rajshri   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Jayasinghe-Mudalige, Udith   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Jayasundara, Susantha   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Jean Louis, Rosmy   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Jean-Guy, Simonato   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Jenkins, Glenn   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Jenkins, Hatice   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Joanis, Marcelin   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
John, Gabriel   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Johnson, Noel   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Johri, Alok   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Jones, J.C.H.   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Josephson, Camilla   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Jovanovic, Franck   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Ju, Heng   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Junayed, Sadaquat   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Justus, Martha   Chair  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Kam, Eric   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Kano, Takashi   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Kapsalis, Constantine   Presenter  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Kapur, Devesh   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Kariyawasam, Sumudu   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Karnizova, Lilia   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Karp, Larry   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Kashyap, Anil   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Katayama, Hajime   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Kaushik, Krishan K.   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Kayahan, C. Burc   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Keay, Ian   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Keller, Wolfgang   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Kerr, William   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Khademvatani, Asgar   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Khakbazan, Mohammad   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Khakpour, Mahasti   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Khalaf, Lynda   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Khanam, Bilkis   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Khanna, Madhu   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Khoroshilov, Yuri   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Kichian, Maral   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Kim, Hankook   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Kim, Jung Hoon   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Kimakova, Alena   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
King, Ian   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Kirkegaard, Rene   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Klein, Kurt K.   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    #
    Chair  Thu 16:00-17:30    #
    Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    #
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    #
Kleis, Landon   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Kleshchelski, Isaac   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Klimas, Maria   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Klimina, Anna   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Klyuev, Vladimir   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Kneebone, Ron   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Knowles, John   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Kobayashi, Masahito   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Kocherlakota, Narayana   Speaker  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Kodithuwakku, K.A.S.S.   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Koeppl, Thorsten   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Kong, Ying   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Konieczny, Jerzy   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Koning, Ruud   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Kosmopoulou, Georgia   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Kothenburger, Marko   Presenter  Thu 14:00-17:30    
Kotlyarova, Yulia   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Kotowitz, Yehuda   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Kozicki, Sharon   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Krause, David   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Krauth, Brian   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Krishna, Kala   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Krusell, Per   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Kryvtsov, Oleksiy   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Kröger, Sabine   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Kukolj, Dragan   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Kumar, Alok   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Kunimoto, Robert (Bob)   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Kunimoto, Takashi   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Kunz, Jean   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Kuo, Chun-Yan   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Kurmann, Andre   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Kwong, Lester M.K.   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Laajimi, Sadok   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Laate, Emmanuel   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Lacroix, Guy   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Lafrance, Robert   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Lamarche, Jean-Francois   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Lambert, Rémy   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Lamprinakis, Lampros   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Lan, Kevin (Xin)   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Lan, Yu   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Landon, Stuart   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    #
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    #
Lang, Kevin   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Lapham, Beverly   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Laporte, Audrey   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
LaRochelle-Côté, Sébastien   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Larue, Bruno   Chair  Thu 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Thu 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Thu 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Lasserre, Pierre   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Laszlo, Sonia   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Latif, Ehsan   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Laughland, Pamela   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Lauridsen, Jørgen   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Lauzon, Darren   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Lavigne, Robert   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Lavoie, Marc   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Le Roy, Danny G.   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
Leach, Andrew   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Leduc, Sylvain   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Lee, Carrie   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Lee, Doohee   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Lee, Frank   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Lee, Jaewoo   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Lee, Sanghoon   Presenter  Fri 08:30-09:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Leger, Pierre-Thomas   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Lehrer, Steven   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Leibbrandt, Andreas   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Leiva, Akssell   Presenter  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Lemieux, Thomas   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Lerohl, Mel   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Letendre, Marc-Andre   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Lethbridge, Lynn   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Leung, Danny   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Levin, Andrew   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Levinsohn, James   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Lew, Byron   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Lewis, Frank   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Li, Fuchun   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Li, Mei   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Li, Min   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Li, Wenzheng   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Li, Xianghong   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Lin, Zhengxi   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Lindsey, Robin   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Lipsey, Richard   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Lise, Jeremy   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
List, John   Speaker  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Little, D.C.   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Liu, Chunping   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Liu, Huju   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Livshits, Igor   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Lluis, Stephanie   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Lo, Shih-tse   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Lohoues, Hervé   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Long, Ngo Van   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Lopez, Ricardo   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Lu, Yuqian   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Lucchetti, Jeremy   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Luger, Richard   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Lussier, Hubert   Discussant  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Lyssenko, Nikita   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Léonard, André   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
M'Zali, Bouchra   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Ma, Adrian   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Macdonald, Ryan   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
MacGarvie, Megan   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
MacKinnon, James G.   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
MacKinnon, Mary   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Macklem, Tiff   Panelist  Sun 10:30-12:00    
MacLeod, Carolyn   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Majumdar, Sumon   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Malhotra, Nisha   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Malla, Stavroula   Co-Author  Thu 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Mallory, Charles   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Maltais, Véronique   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Manove, Michael   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Marceau, Nicolas   Discussant  Thu 14:00-17:30    
Martens, Andre   Chair  Sat 12:00-14:00    
Martin, Fernando   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Martin, Larry J.   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Martin, Ralph C.   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Martin, Robert   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Martinello, Felice   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Martinez-Espineira, Roberto   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Masson, Paul R.   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Matschke, Xenia   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Maynard, Alex   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
McAdams, David   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
McAusland, Carol   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
McCardle, Jean   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
McCarney, Geoffrey R.   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
McCausland, William   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
McCracken, Michael C.   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
McCullough, Bruce   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
McDonald, Ted   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Thu 10:30-12:00    
McDonough, Lawrence   Chair  Fri 08:30-09:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
McFarlane, Adian Ashauni   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
McFetridge, Don   Panelist  Sun 10:30-12:00    
McHale, John   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
McKee, Michael   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
McKinney, Kevin   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
McKitrick, Ross   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Meh, Cesaire A.   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Meissner, Chris   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Mejri, Sofiene   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Mendes, Rhys   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Menjivar, Oscar   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Merette, Marcel   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Merz, Joachim   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Metzer, Jacob   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Meyer, Peter   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Meza, Sergio   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Mihal, Daniela   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Mikhail, O.   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Milligan, Kevin   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Thu 14:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    #
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    #
Millimet, Daniel   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Milway, James   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Minns, Chris   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Mishagina, Natalia   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Missios, Paul   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Mitraille, Sébastien   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Mitura, Verna   Presenter  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Miyagiwa, Kaz   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Mizoguchi, Tetsuro   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Mohr, Robert   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Moldovan, Lavinia   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Molico, Miguel   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Mongrain, Steeve   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Monnet, Cyril   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Montmarquette, Claude   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Moran, Kevin   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Moreaux, Michel   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Morel, Louis   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Morin, Louis-Philippe   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Morissette, René   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Motiram, Sripad   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Mtshali, Khondlo   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Muehlfeld, Katrin   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Mukherjee, Arijit   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Mukhopadhyay, Arun   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Mukoyama, Toshihiko   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Mulraine, Millan   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Muralidharan, Vijay   Presenter  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Murchison, Stephen   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Murphy, Steve   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Murray, John   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Murray, Scott   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Murrell, David   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Mussell, Al   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Mérette, Marcel   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Nagakura, Daisuke   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Nakamura, Alice   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Thu 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Thu 08:30-08:35    
Nakhaie, Reza   Presenter  Thu 08:35-10:05    
Ndaysenga, Fidele   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Neill, Christine   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Ng, Chi-Yung (Eric)   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Ng, Desmond   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Nicol, Lorraine   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Ning, Cathy   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Nocella, Giuseppe   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Nolan, James   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Normandin, Michel   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Nouroz, Hasheem   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Novy, Dennis   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
O'Doherty, Richard   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Ochsen, Carsten   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Oettl, Alexander   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Olfert, M. Rose   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Olivei, Giovanni   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Omidvar, Vahid   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Osberg, Lars   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Otchere, Dan   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Oullett, Richard   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Oviedo, Marcelo   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Ozawa, Noriko   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Ozdenoren, Emre   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Paarsch, Harry   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Packalen, Mikko   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Pallage, Stéphane   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Pandey, Manish   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Pang, Ke   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Panova, Elena   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Papadaki, Evangelia   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Papai, Szilvia   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Paquet, Alain   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Paquet, Gilles   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Parkin, Michael   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Partridge, Jamie   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Partridge, Mark D.   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Paterson, Bryan   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Pavlov, Gregory   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Pelgrin, Florian   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Pelletier, Denis   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Pelletier, Marie-Pierre   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Peng, Amy   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Perron, Benoit   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Petrescu, Madalina   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Petrin, Amil   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Petrosky-Nadeau, Nicolas   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Petrunia, Robert   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Pfaffermayr, Michael   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Phaneuf, Louis   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Phipps, Shelley   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Picard, Derek   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Picot, Garnett   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Pigeon, Marc-Andre   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Pineault, Eric   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Piérard, Emmanuelle   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Podhorsky, Andrea   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Poitras, Francois   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Poitras, Geoffrey   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Polborn, Mattias K.   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Poret, Sylvaine   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Prasada, Pahan   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Pratlong, Florent   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Preminger, Arie   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Price, Michael   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Prochazka, Petr   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Prud'homme, Marc   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Qiu, Junfeng   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Quang, Hoang Vu   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Racicot, François-Éric   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Rafiquzzaman, Mohammed   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Ragan, Chris   Panelist  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Rainville, Bruno   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Ramirez Harrington, Donna   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Rao Sahib, Padma   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Rao, Someshwar   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Ray Chaudhuri, Amrita   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Raynauld, Jacques   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Rebei, Nooman   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Reitz, Jeffrey   Presenter  Thu 14:00-15:30    
    Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Rekkas, Marie   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Ren, Yu   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Riboni, Alessandro   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Richard, Patrick   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Rickman, Dan   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Riddell, W. Craig   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Rimbaud, François   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Riofrio, C. Andres   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Robe, Michel   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Roberts, Joanne   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Robertson, Susan   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Robidoux, Benoît   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Robin, Stéphane   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Robinson, Chris   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Robinson, David   Discussant  Fri 08:30-09:00    
Robson, William   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Panelist  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Rochon, Louis-Philippe   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Rogers, Keith   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Romain, Robert   Co-Author  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Rosenquist, J. Niels   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Ross, Tom   Panelist  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Rotwein, Eugene   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Rowlands, Dane   Discussant  Fri 08:30-09:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Roy, Gulati   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Roy, Richard   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Ruge-Murcia, Francisco   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Ruggeri, Joe   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Ruiz, Fernando   Presenter  Thu 08:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Rus, Horatiu   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Ruta, Michele   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Ryks, Joanne   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Sadanand, Asha   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Safaei, Jalil   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Saggi, Kamal   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Sagidova, Gyulnara (Julia)   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Saha, Bishnu P.   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Sahin, Aysegul   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Sahuguet, Nicolas   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Saito, Mika   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Sakata, Shinichi   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Salnykov, Mykhaylo   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Samarajeewa, Sudarma   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Sampson, Michael   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Sand, Ben   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Sanderson, K.   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Sandler, Todd   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-09:00    
Santor, Eric   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Saphores, Jean-Daniel   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Sarkar, Eileen   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Sarker, Rakhal   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Sarma, Sisira   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Savard, Luc   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Sawchuk, Gary   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Schaller, Huntley   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Schembri, Lawrence   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Schirle, Tammy   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Schmidt, Claudia   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Schmidt, Tobias   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Schneider, Nicholas   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Schoney, Dick   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Schott, Stephan   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Schwartz, Galina   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Scoones, David   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Seccareccia, Mario   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Seckin, Aylin   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Seddik, Mohamed   Co-Author  Thu 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Sen, Anindya   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Sengupta, Bodhisattva   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Setterfield, Mark   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Seung Hyun, Hong   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Seury, Simin   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Sevak, Purvi   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Shalchian, Homayoon   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Sharif, Najma   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Sharpe, Andrew   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Shearer, Bruce   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Shen, Kailing   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Shi, Kang   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
Shiell, Leslie   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Shimotsu, Katsumi   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Shneyerov, Artyom   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Shore-Sheppard, Lara   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Shukayev, Malik   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Siddique, Zafrul   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Simioni, Michel   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Simons, Daniel   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Simpson, Wayne   Presenter  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Singh, Mina   Co-Author  Thu 10:30-12:00    
Singh, Rajesh   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Siniver, Erez   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Sinkie Gebregiorgis, Bekele   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Siow, Aloysius   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Siqueira, Kevin   Presenter  Fri 08:30-09:00    
Sisto, Nicholas   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Skees, Jerry   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Skuterud, Mikal   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Slemrod, Joel   Co-Author  Thu 08:30-12:00    
Smart, Michael G.   Co-Author  Thu 14:00-17:30    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Smith, Constance   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Smith, Elwin G.   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Smith, Gregor   Speaker  Sat 17:45-19:00    
Smith, Jeffrey   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Smith, Jeffrey S.   Discussant  Fri 08:30-09:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Smithin, John   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Snell, Martin   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Snoddon, Tracy   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Sobrino, Pablo   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Sochan, Anne   Presenter  Thu 10:30-12:00    
Sokri, Abeerrahmane   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Solomon, Binyam   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Song, Xueda   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Song, Zhen   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Songsakul, Thitima   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Sparling, David   Chair  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
Spatareanu, Mariana   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Spencer, Barbara   Chair  Sat 17:45-19:00    
Sprumont, Yves   Speaker  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Spyce, Amanda   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Srivastava, Lorie   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
St-Amour, Pascal   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Stanford, Jim   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Steele, Jennifer   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Steiner, Bodo   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Stengos, Thanasis   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Stephens, Emma   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Stewart, Bryce   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Stewart, Ian   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Stewart, Ken   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Stone, Craig   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Stone, Leroy   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Stoye, Joerg   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Strobel, Frank   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Sun, Hongfei   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Sun, Ling   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Sun, Meng   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Sutthiphisal, Dhanoos   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Suzuki, Michio   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Swann, Antonia   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Sylvain Eloi, Dessy   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Taamouti, Abderrahim   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Tabet, Jean-Philippe   Presenter  Thu 10:30-12:00    
Tamini, Lota D.   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Tan, Guofu   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Tang, Brenda   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Tang, Jianmin   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Tanguay, Marc   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Tao, Shiyi   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Tapp, Stephen   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Tardif, Christina   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Tartari, Melissa   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Tarzwell, Gordon   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Tassonyi, Almos   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Tedds, Lindsay   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Temzelides, Ted   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Terajima, Yaz   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Tessier, David   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Tetlow, Robert   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Thangaraj, Rawlin   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Thille, Henry   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Thomas, Jonathan P   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Thomassin, Paul J.   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Thompson, James   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Thrikawala, Sunil   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Théoret, Raymond   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Tian, Huilan   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Tinsley, Peter   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
To, Justin H.   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Tokarick, Stephen   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Tokutsu, Ichiro   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Tombak, Mihkel   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Touna Mama, Albert   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Tran, Kien C.   Presenter  Thu 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Trant, Michael J.   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Tremblay, Jean-François   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    #
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    #
Troutt, Elizabeth   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Tsafack Kemassong, Georges   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Tsigaris, Peter   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Tsionas, Efthymios G.   Co-Author  Thu 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Tunea, Claudiu   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Turdaliev, Nurlan   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Udayanganie, A.D.D.   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Ueberfeldt, Alexander   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Ulrick, Shawn   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Unterschultz, James R.   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Upadhyay, Bharat Mani   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Uzea, Florentina N.   Presenter  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Vaillancourt, Francois   Presenter  Thu 14:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Vakulabharanam, Vamsi   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Valente, Simone   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Valsecchi, Irene   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Van Assche, Ari   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
van Loon, Richard   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Van Quyen, Nguyen   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
van Soest, Arthur   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Van Wart, Don   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Veall, Michael   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Veeman, Michele M.   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Veeman, Terrence S.   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Velk, Thomas   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Vigfusson, Robert   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Viju, Crina   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Vilhuber, Lars   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Villeval, Marie-Claire   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Vincent, Nicolas   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Vlassopoulos, Michael   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Voia, Marcel   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Voyer, Jean-Pierre   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Thu 08:35-10:05    
Walburger, Allan   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Waldfogel, Jane   Speaker  Fri 10:30-11:30    
Wang, Juan   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Wang, Weimin   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Wang, Xiaochuan (Sherry)   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Wang, Xiaoting   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Wang, Yang   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Wang, Yanling   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Warburton, Bill   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Warman, Casey   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Waslander, Bert   Discussant  Thu 10:30-12:00    
Waters, George   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Watson, Joel   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Watters, Jonthan   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Weber, Marian   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Weerahewa, Jeevika   Presenter  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Weersink, Alfons J.   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Weibull, Jörgen   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Welling, Linda A.   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 12:00-14:00    
Wenham, Andrea   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Wigle, Randall   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Wilson, John D.   Presenter  Thu 08:30-12:00    
Winer, Stanley   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Wing, Coady   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Winter, Ralph   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Wintrobe, Ronald S   Presenter  Fri 08:30-09:00    
Wismer, Wendy V.   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Witt, Julia   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Witteloostuijn, Arjen   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Wong, Ging   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Thu 08:30-08:35    
Woo, Yuen Pau   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Woolley, Frances   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Worrall, Tim   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Worswick, Chris   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Wylie, Peter   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Xie, Bin   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Xu, Juanyi   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
Xu, Kuan   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Xu, Pai   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Xu, Zhaoxia   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Xue, Licun   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Yang, Ling   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Yelou, Clement   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Yerger, David   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Yildiz, Halis   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Yiridoe, Emmanuel K.   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Yoruk, Baris   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Yu, Kam   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Yung, Caroline   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Yélou, Clément   Co-Author  Thu 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Zaidi, Arshia   Co-Author  Thu 08:35-10:05    
Zaman, Ashraf   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Zelenyuk, Valentin   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Zhang, Haozhen   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Zhang, Jing   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Zhang, Kang Qing (Kenny)   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Zhang, Lingling   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Zhang, Xuelin   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Zhong, Hai   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Zhu, Guohan   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Zhu, Yunfa   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Zimmermann, Christian   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Zinde-Walsh, Victoria   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Ziss, Steffen   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Zitikis, Ricardas   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Zoghi, Cindy   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Zou, Yang   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    

 

 
© 2018 Canadian Economics Association.
The CEA web site is maintained by Werner Antweiler.
valid HTML