CEA Logo
 
Participant Directory

current as of Wednesday, May 31, 2006 - please watch for updates

Acharya, Ram   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Adamopoulos, Tasso   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Adamowicz, Vic   Presenter  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Adams, Roy J.   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Adshade, Marina   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Agrawal, Ajay   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Ahiabu, Stephen   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Ahn, Taehyun   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Aisbett, Emma   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Akaffou, Isabelle   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Aklilu, Solomon   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Akyol, Ahmet   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Alam, Rafat   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Alan, Sule   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Albouy, David   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Alexandre, Pierre K.   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Alexopoulos, Michelle   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Alger, Ingela   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Ali, Kamar   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Allen, Gwill   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Allen, Jason   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Allen, Jeremiah   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Altug, Sumru   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Aluko, Rotimi   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Alvarez-Cuadrado, Francisco   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Amano, Robert   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Ambler, Steven   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Amiraslany, Afshin   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Amirkhalkhali, Sal   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Amirkhalkhali, Samad   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Amoako-Tuffour, Joe   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Androkovich, Robert   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Anglin, Paul   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Annett, Lisa E.   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Annou, Mamane   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Antoine, Bertille   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Antweiler, Werner   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Anyangah, Joshua   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Araar, Abdelkrim   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Arbenser, Lawrence   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Ariste, Ruolz   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Armstrong, Glen W.   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Arsenault, Jean-François   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Arvin, Mak   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Atalay, Kadir   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Atallah, Gamal   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Athreya, Kartik   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Atkinson, Benjamin J.   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Atukeren, Erdal   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Audet, Maxime   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Audrain-McGovern, Janet   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Aydemir, Abdurrahman   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Babaheydari, Ashkan   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Baggs, Jen   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Bailliu, Jeannine   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Baker, Michael   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Baksi, Soham   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Balan, Andreea   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Baldwin, Andy   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Baldwin, Bob   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Baldwin, John   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Baltagi, Badi   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Banting, Keith   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Thu 08:35-10:05    
Barham, Vicky   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Barichello, Richard   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Barkley, David   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Barla, Philippe   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Barnes, Michelle   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Basso, Leonardo   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Basu, Kisalaya   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Bauer, Dietmar   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Baylis, Kathy   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Bayoumi, Tamim   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Bazhanov, Andrei   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Beach, Charles M.   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Thu 08:35-10:05    
Beatty, Timothy K.M.   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Beaucage, Jean-Sébastien   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Beaudry, Catherine   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Beaulieu, Eugene   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Belcher, Ken   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Bellemare, Charles   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Ben-El-Mechaiekh, Hichem   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Ben-Ner, Avner   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Benabdallah, Skander   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Benchekroun, Hassan   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Benda, Marie-Chantal   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Benoit, Dostie   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Bernard, Paul   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Bialas, Lance   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Bidner, Chris   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Bird, Graham   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Bird, Richard M.   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Bjornlund, Henning   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Blair, Doug   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Boadway, Robin   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Boccanfuso, Dorothée   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Boecker, Andreas   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Boivin, Jean   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Bojorquez, Fabio   Co-Author  Thu 14:00-17:30    
Bolduc, Denis   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    #
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    #
Bonikowska, Aneta   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Bonnet, Céline   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Bonroy, Olivier   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Boothby, Daniel   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Bouaissa, Mohsen   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Bouakez, Hafedh   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Boucher, Nathalie   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Boudarbat, Brahim   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Bowlus, Audra   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Boxall, Peter C.   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Braeu, Rebecca   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Brean, Donald   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Bredahl, Maury   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Brennan, Tim   Panelist  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Brett, Craig   Chair  Thu 08:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Brevik, Frode   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Brewin, Derek G.   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Brochu, Pierre   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Brooks, Leah   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Brou, Daniel   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Brown, Bettina B.   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Brown, Laura   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Brox, James   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Brunnschweiler, Christa   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Brzozowski, Matthew   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Bucovetsky, Sam   Presenter  Thu 08:30-12:00    
    Chair  Thu 14:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Bull, Jesse   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Burgess, David   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Burstein, Meyer   Discussant  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Burton, Peter   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Bussière, Patrick   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Byrne, David   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Cabas, Juan   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Caldwell, Greg   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Campbell, Bryan   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Campens, Etienne   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Caponi, Vincenzo   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Cardia, Emanuela   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Cardwell, Ryan   Presenter  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Carew, Richard   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Carlaw, Kenneth   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Carmichael, Calum   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Carney, Mark   Panelist  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Carr, Jeff   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Cash, Sean B.   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Cateau, Gino   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Cater, Bruce   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Chaban, Maxym   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Chakroun, Oussama   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Chambolle, Claire   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Chan, Kenneth S.   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Chan, Ping Ching Winnie   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Chapman, James   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Chatterjee, Partha   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Cheikbossian, Guillaume   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Chemin, Matthieu   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Chen, Weichun   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Chen, Wen-Hao   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Cheung, Calista   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Chiappori, Pierre-André   Speaker  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Chisik, Richard   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Chiu, Jonathan   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Choo, Eugene   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Chou, Jui-Hsien Stephen   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Christiano, Lawrence J.   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Church, Jeffrey   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Panelist  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Clark, J. Stephen   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Clark, Robert   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Clarke, Andrew   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Claus, Edda   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Cockx, Bart   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Coe, Patrick   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Collard-Wexler, Allan   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Collins, Alan   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Compton, Janice   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Compton, Ryan   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Conconi, Paola   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Constant, Alexandra   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Corak, Miles   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Corrigan, Paul   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Cottrell, Marilyn   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Coulombe, Serge   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Coulombe, Simon   Co-Author  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Couture, Steve   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Coën, Alain   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Cranfield, John A.L.   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
Creane, Anthony   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Cross, Melvin   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Crossley, Thomas   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Cuecuecha, Alfredo   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Cule, Monika   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Curry, Phillip A.   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Curtis, Lori   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Cyrus, Teresa   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Czerny, Achim I.   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Côté, Denise   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
d'Addona, Stefano   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
DaBoll-Lavoie, Joseph   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Dakurah, Henry   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Dalkir, Mehmet S.   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Dang, Vinh   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Danso, George   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Dao, Minh   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Dar, Atul   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Dauphin, Anyck   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Davey, Kelly   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Davidson, Russell   Chair  Fri 17:45-19:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
de Azevedo, Joao Pedro   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
de Lamirande, Patrick   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
de Munnik, Daniel   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
de Oliveira, Claire   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
de Resende, Carlos   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
De Silva, Dakshina   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
De Silva, Sange   Chair  Thu 10:30-12:00    
Degan, Arianna   Discussant  Thu 08:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Deltas, George   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Demers, Fanny   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Demers, Frederick   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    #
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    #
Demers, Michel   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Dempsey, Colleen   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Dennis, Benjamin   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Deri Armstrong, Catherine   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
DeRiviere, Linda   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Desjardins, Ivan   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Dessy, Sylvain   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Devereux, Michael   Speaker  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Devlin, Rose Anne   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Dewan, Hasnat   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Dhar, Tirtha   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Dhawan-Biswal, Urvashi   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Dhyne, Emmanuel   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Di Maria, Corrado   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Diallo, Thierno   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Dib, Ali   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Dimand, Robert   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Ding, Weili   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Dionne, Georges   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Diouf, Mame Astou   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Dissou, Yazid   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
do Livramento, Henrique   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Dobson, Wendy   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Doda, Baran   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Dodds, Stefan   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Dodonova, Anna   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Dolton, Peter   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Dostaler, Gilles   Speaker  Fri 16:00-18:00    
Dostie, Benoit   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Dou, Yiwei   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Dovonon, Prosper   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Downs, André   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Doyle, Brian   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Doyle, Matthew   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Drewes, Torben   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Dubois, Julie   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Dubois, Pierre   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Duclos, Jean-Yves   Speaker  Fri 17:45-19:00    
    Co-Author  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Dudley, Leonard   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Dufour, Anik   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Dufour, Jean-Marie   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Dugas-Sampara, Amélie   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Duhamel, Marc   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Dunbar, Geoffrey   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Dungey, Mardi   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Dunnett, Peter   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Dygalo, Natalya   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Easterly, William   Speaker  Sat 12:00-14:00    
Echevarria, Cristina   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Edwards, Cynthia   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Egger, Peter   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Thu 14:00-17:30    
Eichenbaum, Martin   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
El-Lahga, Abdel-Rahmen   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Emami Namini, Julian   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Emery, Herb   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Encaoua, David   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Engineer, Merwan   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Engle-Warnick, Jim   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Entekhabi, Niloufar   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Epstein, Larry   Speaker  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Erceg, Christopher   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Escobal, Javier   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Essaji, Azim   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Essid, Badye Omar   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Estache, Antonio   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Esuola, Adeyemi   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Falk, Barry   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Fallah, Belal   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Falvo, Nick   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Fan, Jia-Zhueng   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Fang, Tony   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Thu 10:30-12:00    
Farnham, Martin   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Farnworth, Michael   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Faruqee, Hamid   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Favret, M. Lucila   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Fearon, Gervan   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Felushko, Ryan   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Ferguson, Brian   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Ferrara, Ida   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
Ferrer, Ana   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Ferris, Stephen   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Fetterly, Elgin Ross   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Finnie, Ross   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Firpo, Sergio   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Fischer, Christoph   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Fisher, Tony   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Foley, Kelly   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Fong, Eric   Presenter  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Fong, Kellie   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Fong, Pohan   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Forsdyke, Ruth   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Fortin, Bernard   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    #
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    #
Fortin, Nicole   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Fortin, Pierre   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Fougère, Maxime   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Fox, Glenn   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Freeman, Tyler   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Frenette, Marc   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Fridell, Mara   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Friesen, Jane   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Fudge, Derek   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Fujiwara, Kinya   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Fulton, Murray E.   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Fung, Loretta   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Furman, Jeffrey   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Furtan, William H.   Chair  Thu 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Thu 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Gagne, Lynda   Chair  Fri 10:30-11:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Gagnon, Etienne   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Gagnon, Marc-André   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Gaisford, James   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Gallego, Maria   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Gallego, Maria E.   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Galushko, Viktoriya   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Gauthier, Céline   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Gendron, Pierre-Pascal   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Geneviève, Gauthier   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Gençay, Ramazan   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Georges, Dionne   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Georgopoulos, George   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Gera, Surendra   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Gerard, Marcel   Discussant  Thu 08:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Gervais, Jean-Philippe   Presenter  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ghazalian, Pascal   Presenter  Thu 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ghosh, Madanmohan   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Giannoni, Marc   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Giedeman, Dan   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Glouchakov, Oleg   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Gluszynski, Tomasz   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Gobert, Karine   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Goddard, Ellen   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Goebel, Christian   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Goh, Chuan   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Goltsman, Maria   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Gomez, Alonso   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Gomez, Rafael   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Gonzalez, Javier   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Goodwin, Barry   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Gordon, Robert   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Gospodinov, Nikolay   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Gradojevic, Nikola   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Grady, Patrick   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Graham, Christopher   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Grantham, George   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Gray, Brian   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Gray, Richard   Presenter  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Gray, Richard S.   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Green, David   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Thu 08:35-10:05    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Gregory, Allan   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Grogan, Louise   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Grondin, Chantal   Presenter  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Grootendorst, Paul   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Gruber, Jonathan   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Gu, Wulong   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    #
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    #
Guerrero, Federico   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Guerrieri, Luca   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Gugl, Elisabeth   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Guillemette, Yvan   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Gulati, Sumeet   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Gumbau-Brisa, Fabia   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Gunay, Hikmet   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Gunderson, Morley   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Gundgaard, Jens   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Gust, Christopher   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Habteyonas, Michael   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Hailu, Getu   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Halevy, Yoram   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Hall, Shannon   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Halliwell, Cliff   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Ham, John   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Hamilton, Cliff   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Hammami, Khemais   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Hanel, Petr   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Hanin, Frédéric   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Hanna, Emily   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Hansen, Jorgen   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Harrison, Kathryn   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Harrison, Peter   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Hartwick, John   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Harvey, Andrew   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Harvey, Simon   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Hashmi, Aamir   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Hatfield, Michael   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
He, Qichun   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Head, Allen   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Heisz, Andrew   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Helliwell, John   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Henning, John   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Henry, Mark   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Henson, Spencer   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
Herath, Deepananda   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Hernandez, Jorge   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Herrera, Ana María   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Hertzman, Clyde   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Hesseln, Hayley   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Hetze, Pascal   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Heywood, John   Co-Author  Thu 10:30-12:00    
Hines, James R.   Presenter  Thu 14:00-17:30    
Hirukawa, Masayuki   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Hobbs, Jill E.   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Hodgson, Douglas   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Hogg, William   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Hollander, Abraham   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Holman, Dan   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Honarvar, Afshin   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Hotte, Louis   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Hou, Feng   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Houde, Jean-François   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Houle, Rene   Presenter  Thu 08:35-10:05    
Hoy, Michael   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Hu, Wanjing   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Huang, Joe   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Huang, Ning   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Huberman, Michael   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Hudon, Marek   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Hudson, Ian   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Hudson, Mark   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Hui, Shek-Wai   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Hum, Derek   Co-Author  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Hung, Nguyen Manh   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Hunsley, Terrance   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Huynh, Kim   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Imai, Susumu   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Imam, Hasan   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Iscan, Talan   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Isgut, Alberto   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Islam, Kazi N.   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Islam, Muhammed   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Issa, Ramzi   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Ivanova-Stenzel, Radosveta   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Ivus, Olena   Co-Author  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Jacks, David   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Jackson, Andrew   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Jackson, Ken   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Jacquemet, Nicolas   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Jacques, Ewoudou   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Jacquet, Laurence   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Janmaat, John   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Javorcik, Beata   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Jayaraman, Rajshri   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Jayasinghe-Mudalige, Udith   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Jayasundara, Susantha   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Jean Louis, Rosmy   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Jean-Guy, Simonato   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Jenkins, Glenn   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Jenkins, Hatice   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Joanis, Marcelin   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
John, Gabriel   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Johnson, Noel   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Johri, Alok   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Jones, J.C.H.   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Josephson, Camilla   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Jovanovic, Franck   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Ju, Heng   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Junayed, Sadaquat   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Justus, Martha   Chair  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Kam, Eric   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Kano, Takashi   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Kapsalis, Constantine   Presenter  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Kapur, Devesh   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Kariyawasam, Sumudu   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Karnizova, Lilia   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Karp, Larry   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Kashyap, Anil   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Katayama, Hajime   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Kaushik, Krishan K.   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Kayahan, C. Burc   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Keay, Ian   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Keller, Wolfgang   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Kerr, William   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Khademvatani, Asgar   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Khakbazan, Mohammad   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Khakpour, Mahasti   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Khalaf, Lynda   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Khanam, Bilkis   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Khanna, Madhu   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Khoroshilov, Yuri   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Kichian, Maral   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Kim, Hankook   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Kim, Jung Hoon   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Kimakova, Alena   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
King, Ian   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Kirkegaard, Rene   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Klein, Kurt K.   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    #
    Chair  Thu 16:00-17:30    #
    Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    #
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    #
Kleis, Landon   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Kleshchelski, Isaac   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Klimas, Maria   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Klimina, Anna   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Klyuev, Vladimir   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Kneebone, Ron   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Knowles, John   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Kobayashi, Masahito   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Kocherlakota, Narayana   Speaker  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Kodithuwakku, K.A.S.S.   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Koeppl, Thorsten   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Kong, Ying   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Konieczny, Jerzy   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Koning, Ruud   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Kosmopoulou, Georgia   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Kothenburger, Marko   Presenter  Thu 14:00-17:30    
Kotlyarova, Yulia   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Kotowitz, Yehuda   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Kozicki, Sharon   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Krause, David   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Krauth, Brian   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Krishna, Kala   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Krusell, Per   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Kryvtsov, Oleksiy   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Kröger, Sabine   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Kukolj, Dragan   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Kumar, Alok   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Kunimoto, Robert (Bob)   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Kunimoto, Takashi   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Kunz, Jean   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Kuo, Chun-Yan   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Kurmann, Andre   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Kwong, Lester M.K.   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Laajimi, Sadok   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Laate, Emmanuel   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Lacroix, Guy   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Lafrance, Robert   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Lamarche, Jean-Francois   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Lambert, Rémy   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Lamprinakis, Lampros   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Lan, Kevin (Xin)   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Lan, Yu   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Landon, Stuart   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    #
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    #
Lang, Kevin   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Lapham, Beverly   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Laporte, Audrey   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
LaRochelle-Côté, Sébastien   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Larue, Bruno   Chair  Thu 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Thu 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Thu 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Lasserre, Pierre   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Laszlo, Sonia   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Latif, Ehsan   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Laughland, Pamela   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Lauridsen, Jørgen   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Lauzon, Darren   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Lavigne, Robert   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Lavoie, Marc   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Le Roy, Danny G.   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
Leach, Andrew   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Leduc, Sylvain   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Lee, Carrie   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Lee, Doohee   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Lee, Frank   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Lee, Jaewoo   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Lee, Sanghoon   Presenter  Fri 08:30-09:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Leger, Pierre-Thomas   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Lehrer, Steven   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Leibbrandt, Andreas   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Leiva, Akssell   Presenter  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Lemieux, Thomas   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Lerohl, Mel   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Letendre, Marc-Andre   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Lethbridge, Lynn   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Leung, Danny   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Levin, Andrew   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Levinsohn, James   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Lew, Byron   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Lewis, Frank   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Li, Fuchun   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Li, Mei   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Li, Min   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Li, Wenzheng   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Li, Xianghong   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Lin, Zhengxi   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Lindsey, Robin   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Lipsey, Richard   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Lise, Jeremy   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
List, John   Speaker  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Little, D.C.   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Liu, Chunping   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Liu, Huju   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Livshits, Igor   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Lluis, Stephanie   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Lo, Shih-tse   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Lohoues, Hervé   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Long, Ngo Van   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Lopez, Ricardo   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Lu, Yuqian   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Lucchetti, Jeremy   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Luger, Richard   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Lussier, Hubert   Discussant  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Lyssenko, Nikita   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Léonard, André   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
M'Zali, Bouchra   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Ma, Adrian   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Macdonald, Ryan   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
MacGarvie, Megan   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
MacKinnon, James G.   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
MacKinnon, Mary   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Macklem, Tiff   Panelist  Sun 10:30-12:00    
MacLeod, Carolyn   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Majumdar, Sumon   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Malhotra, Nisha   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Malla, Stavroula   Co-Author  Thu 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Mallory, Charles   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Maltais, Véronique   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Manove, Michael   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Marceau, Nicolas   Discussant  Thu 14:00-17:30    
Martens, Andre   Chair  Sat 12:00-14:00    
Martin, Fernando   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Martin, Larry J.   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Martin, Ralph C.   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Martin, Robert   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Martinello, Felice   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Martinez-Espineira, Roberto   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Masson, Paul R.   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Matschke, Xenia   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Maynard, Alex   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
McAdams, David   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
McAusland, Carol   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
McCardle, Jean   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
McCarney, Geoffrey R.   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
McCausland, William   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
McCracken, Michael C.   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
McCullough, Bruce   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
McDonald, Ted   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Thu 10:30-12:00    
McDonough, Lawrence   Chair  Fri 08:30-09:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
McFarlane, Adian Ashauni   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
McFetridge, Don   Panelist  Sun 10:30-12:00    
McHale, John   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
McKee, Michael   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
McKinney, Kevin   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
McKitrick, Ross   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Meh, Cesaire A.   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Meissner, Chris   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Mejri, Sofiene   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Mendes, Rhys   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Menjivar, Oscar   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Merette, Marcel   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Merz, Joachim   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Metzer, Jacob   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Meyer, Peter   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Meza, Sergio   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Mihal, Daniela   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Mikhail, O.   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Milligan, Kevin   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Thu 14:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    #
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    #
Millimet, Daniel   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Milway, James   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Minns, Chris   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Mishagina, Natalia   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Missios, Paul   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Mitraille, Sébastien   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Mitura, Verna   Presenter  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Miyagiwa, Kaz   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Mizoguchi, Tetsuro   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Mohr, Robert   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Moldovan, Lavinia   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Molico, Miguel   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Mongrain, Steeve   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Monnet, Cyril   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Montmarquette, Claude   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Moran, Kevin   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Moreaux, Michel   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Morel, Louis   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Morin, Louis-Philippe   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Morissette, René   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Motiram, Sripad   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Mtshali, Khondlo   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Muehlfeld, Katrin   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Mukherjee, Arijit   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Mukhopadhyay, Arun   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Mukoyama, Toshihiko   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Mulraine, Millan   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Muralidharan, Vijay   Presenter  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Murchison, Stephen   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Murphy, Steve   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Murray, John   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Murray, Scott   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Murrell, David   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Mussell, Al   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Mérette, Marcel   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Nagakura, Daisuke   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Nakamura, Alice   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Thu 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Thu 08:30-08:35    
Nakhaie, Reza   Presenter  Thu 08:35-10:05    
Ndaysenga, Fidele   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Neill, Christine   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Ng, Chi-Yung (Eric)   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Ng, Desmond   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Nicol, Lorraine   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Ning, Cathy   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Nocella, Giuseppe   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Nolan, James   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Normandin, Michel   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Nouroz, Hasheem   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Novy, Dennis   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
O'Doherty, Richard   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Ochsen, Carsten   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Oettl, Alexander   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Olfert, M. Rose   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Olivei, Giovanni   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Omidvar, Vahid   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Osberg, Lars   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Otchere, Dan   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Oullett, Richard   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Oviedo, Marcelo   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Ozawa, Noriko   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Ozdenoren, Emre   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Paarsch, Harry   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Packalen, Mikko   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Pallage, Stéphane   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Pandey, Manish   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Pang, Ke   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Panova, Elena   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Papadaki, Evangelia   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Papai, Szilvia   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Paquet, Alain   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Paquet, Gilles   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Parkin, Michael   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Partridge, Jamie   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Partridge, Mark D.   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Paterson, Bryan   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Pavlov, Gregory   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Pelgrin, Florian   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Pelletier, Denis   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Pelletier, Marie-Pierre   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Peng, Amy   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Perron, Benoit   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Petrescu, Madalina   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Petrin, Amil   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Petrosky-Nadeau, Nicolas   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Petrunia, Robert   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Pfaffermayr, Michael   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Phaneuf, Louis   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Phipps, Shelley   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Picard, Derek   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Picot, Garnett   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Pigeon, Marc-Andre   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Pineault, Eric   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Piérard, Emmanuelle   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Podhorsky, Andrea   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Poitras, Francois   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Poitras, Geoffrey   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Polborn, Mattias K.   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Poret, Sylvaine   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Prasada, Pahan   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Pratlong, Florent   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Preminger, Arie   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Price, Michael   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Prochazka, Petr   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Prud'homme, Marc   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Qiu, Junfeng   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Quang, Hoang Vu   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Racicot, François-Éric   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Rafiquzzaman, Mohammed   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Ragan, Chris   Panelist  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Rainville, Bruno   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Ramirez Harrington, Donna   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Rao Sahib, Padma   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Rao, Someshwar   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Ray Chaudhuri, Amrita   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Raynauld, Jacques   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Rebei, Nooman   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Reitz, Jeffrey   Presenter  Thu 14:00-15:30    
    Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Rekkas, Marie   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Ren, Yu   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Riboni, Alessandro   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Richard, Patrick   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Rickman, Dan   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Riddell, W. Craig   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Rimbaud, François   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Riofrio, C. Andres   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Robe, Michel   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Roberts, Joanne   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Robertson, Susan   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Robidoux, Benoît   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Robin, Stéphane   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Robinson, Chris   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Robinson, David   Discussant  Fri 08:30-09:00    
Robson, William   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Panelist  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Rochon, Louis-Philippe   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Rogers, Keith   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Romain, Robert   Co-Author  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Rosenquist, J. Niels   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Ross, Tom   Panelist  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Rotwein, Eugene   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Rowlands, Dane   Discussant  Fri 08:30-09:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Roy, Gulati   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Roy, Richard   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Ruge-Murcia, Francisco   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Ruggeri, Joe   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Ruiz, Fernando   Presenter  Thu 08:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Rus, Horatiu   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Ruta, Michele   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Ryks, Joanne   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Sadanand, Asha   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Safaei, Jalil   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Saggi, Kamal   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Sagidova, Gyulnara (Julia)   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Saha, Bishnu P.   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Sahin, Aysegul   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Sahuguet, Nicolas   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Saito, Mika   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Sakata, Shinichi   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Salnykov, Mykhaylo   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Samarajeewa, Sudarma   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Sampson, Michael   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Sand, Ben   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Sanderson, K.   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Sandler, Todd   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-09:00    
Santor, Eric   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Saphores, Jean-Daniel   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Sarkar, Eileen   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Sarker, Rakhal   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Sarma, Sisira   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Savard, Luc   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Sawchuk, Gary   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Schaller, Huntley   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Schembri, Lawrence   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Schirle, Tammy   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Schmidt, Claudia   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Schmidt, Tobias   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Schneider, Nicholas   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Schoney, Dick   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Schott, Stephan   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Schwartz, Galina   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Scoones, David   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Seccareccia, Mario   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Seckin, Aylin   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Seddik, Mohamed   Co-Author  Thu 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Sen, Anindya   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Sengupta, Bodhisattva   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Setterfield, Mark   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Seung Hyun, Hong   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Seury, Simin   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Sevak, Purvi   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Shalchian, Homayoon   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Sharif, Najma   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Sharpe, Andrew   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Shearer, Bruce   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Shen, Kailing   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Shi, Kang   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
Shiell, Leslie   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Shimotsu, Katsumi   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Shneyerov, Artyom   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Shore-Sheppard, Lara   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Shukayev, Malik   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Siddique, Zafrul   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Simioni, Michel   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Simons, Daniel   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Simpson, Wayne   Presenter  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Singh, Mina   Co-Author  Thu 10:30-12:00    
Singh, Rajesh   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Siniver, Erez   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Sinkie Gebregiorgis, Bekele   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Siow, Aloysius   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Siqueira, Kevin   Presenter  Fri 08:30-09:00    
Sisto, Nicholas   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Skees, Jerry   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Skuterud, Mikal   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Slemrod, Joel   Co-Author  Thu 08:30-12:00    
Smart, Michael G.   Co-Author  Thu 14:00-17:30    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Smith, Constance   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Smith, Elwin G.   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Smith, Gregor   Speaker  Sat 17:45-19:00    
Smith, Jeffrey   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Smith, Jeffrey S.   Discussant  Fri 08:30-09:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Smithin, John   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Snell, Martin   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Snoddon, Tracy   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Sobrino, Pablo   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Sochan, Anne   Presenter  Thu 10:30-12:00    
Sokri, Abeerrahmane   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Solomon, Binyam   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Song, Xueda   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Song, Zhen   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Songsakul, Thitima   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Sparling, David   Chair  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
Spatareanu, Mariana   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Spencer, Barbara   Chair  Sat 17:45-19:00    
Sprumont, Yves   Speaker  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Spyce, Amanda   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Srivastava, Lorie   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
St-Amour, Pascal   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Stanford, Jim   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Steele, Jennifer   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Steiner, Bodo   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Stengos, Thanasis   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Stephens, Emma   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Stewart, Bryce   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Stewart, Ian   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Stewart, Ken   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Stone, Craig   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Stone, Leroy   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Stoye, Joerg   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Strobel, Frank   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Sun, Hongfei   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Sun, Ling   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Sun, Meng   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Sutthiphisal, Dhanoos   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Suzuki, Michio   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Swann, Antonia   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Sylvain Eloi, Dessy   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Taamouti, Abderrahim   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Tabet, Jean-Philippe   Presenter  Thu 10:30-12:00    
Tamini, Lota D.   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Tan, Guofu   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Tang, Brenda   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Tang, Jianmin   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Tanguay, Marc   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Tao, Shiyi   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Tapp, Stephen   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Tardif, Christina   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Tartari, Melissa   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Tarzwell, Gordon   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Tassonyi, Almos   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Tedds, Lindsay   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Temzelides, Ted   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Terajima, Yaz   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Tessier, David   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Tetlow, Robert   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Thangaraj, Rawlin   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Thille, Henry   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Thomas, Jonathan P   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Thomassin, Paul J.   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Thompson, James   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Thrikawala, Sunil   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Théoret, Raymond   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Tian, Huilan   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Tinsley, Peter   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
To, Justin H.   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Tokarick, Stephen   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Tokutsu, Ichiro   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Tombak, Mihkel   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Touna Mama, Albert   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Tran, Kien C.   Presenter  Thu 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Trant, Michael J.   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Tremblay, Jean-François   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    #
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    #
Troutt, Elizabeth   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Tsafack Kemassong, Georges   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Tsigaris, Peter   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Tsionas, Efthymios G.   Co-Author  Thu 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Tunea, Claudiu   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Turdaliev, Nurlan   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Udayanganie, A.D.D.   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Ueberfeldt, Alexander   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Ulrick, Shawn   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Unterschultz, James R.   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Upadhyay, Bharat Mani   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Uzea, Florentina N.   Presenter  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Vaillancourt, Francois   Presenter  Thu 14:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Vakulabharanam, Vamsi   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Valente, Simone   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Valsecchi, Irene   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Van Assche, Ari   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
van Loon, Richard   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Van Quyen, Nguyen   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
van Soest, Arthur   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Van Wart, Don   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Veall, Michael   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Veeman, Michele M.   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Veeman, Terrence S.   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Velk, Thomas   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Vigfusson, Robert   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Viju, Crina   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Vilhuber, Lars   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Villeval, Marie-Claire   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Vincent, Nicolas   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Vlassopoulos, Michael   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Voia, Marcel   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Voyer, Jean-Pierre   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Thu 08:35-10:05    
Walburger, Allan   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Waldfogel, Jane   Speaker  Fri 10:30-11:30    
Wang, Juan   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Wang, Weimin   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Wang, Xiaochuan (Sherry)   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Wang, Xiaoting   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Wang, Yang   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Wang, Yanling   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Warburton, Bill   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Warman, Casey   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Waslander, Bert   Discussant  Thu 10:30-12:00    
Waters, George   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Watson, Joel   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Watters, Jonthan   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Weber, Marian   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Weerahewa, Jeevika   Presenter  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Weersink, Alfons J.   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Weibull, Jörgen   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Welling, Linda A.   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 12:00-14:00    
Wenham, Andrea   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Wigle, Randall   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Wilson, John D.   Presenter  Thu 08:30-12:00    
Winer, Stanley   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Wing, Coady   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Winter, Ralph   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Wintrobe, Ronald S   Presenter  Fri 08:30-09:00    
Wismer, Wendy V.   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Witt, Julia   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Witteloostuijn, Arjen   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Wong, Ging   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Thu 08:30-08:35    
Woo, Yuen Pau   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Woolley, Frances   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Worrall, Tim   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Worswick, Chris   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Wylie, Peter   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Xie, Bin   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Xu, Juanyi   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
Xu, Kuan   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Xu, Pai   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Xu, Zhaoxia   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Xue, Licun   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Yang, Ling   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Yelou, Clement   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Yerger, David   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Yildiz, Halis   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Yiridoe, Emmanuel K.   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Yoruk, Baris   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Yu, Kam   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Yung, Caroline   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Yélou, Clément   Co-Author  Thu 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Zaidi, Arshia   Co-Author  Thu 08:35-10:05    
Zaman, Ashraf   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Zelenyuk, Valentin   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Zhang, Haozhen   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Zhang, Jing   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Zhang, Kang Qing (Kenny)   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Zhang, Lingling   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Zhang, Xuelin   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Zhong, Hai   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Zhu, Guohan   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Zhu, Yunfa   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Zimmermann, Christian   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Zinde-Walsh, Victoria   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Ziss, Steffen   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Zitikis, Ricardas   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Zoghi, Cindy   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Zou, Yang   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    

 

 
© 2018 Canadian Economics Association.
The CEA web site is maintained by Werner Antweiler.
valid HTML