Maple Leaf 
 
CEA Home Page Conference Home Page Conference Venue Conference Highlights Call for Papers Submit a Paper Conference Program Advance Registration Onsite Registration Accommodation Transportation Eating and Dining For Children Sightseeing Travel Grants Information for Presenters Information for Discussants Information for Session Chairs Information for Session Organizers Information for Exhibitors International Attendees Sponsors Media Inquiries Social Media/Videos
 
Printer-Friendly Version
 
mai 2007
dim lun mar mer jeu ven sam
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

juin 2007
dim lun mar mer jeu ven sam
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

  CEA Logo
 
Répertoire des participants

current as of Thursday, May 31, 2007 - please watch for updates

Abdou, Abdella   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Abedini, Javad   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Acharya, Ram   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    #
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    #
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Adshade, Marina   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Ahmed, Nina   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Ajili, Wissem   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Akai, Nobuo   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Alan, Sule   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Alexopoulos, Michelle   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Alger, Ingela   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Altemeyer-Bartscher, Martin   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Alvarez-Daziano, Ricardo   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Amano, Robert   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ambler, Steven   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ambrus, Attila   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Amedah, Sid Ali   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Amegashie, J. Atsu   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Amirault, David   Panelist  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Anderson, Gordon   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Andersson, Linda   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Anglin, Paul   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Angus, Chu   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Antoine, Bertille   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Antweiler, Werner   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Anyangah, Joshua   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Araar, Abdelkrim   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Arango, Carlos   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Arifovic, Jasmina   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Ariizumi, Hideki   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Atalay, Kadir   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Atkinson, Benjamin   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Atukeren, Erdal   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Audet, Mathieu   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Augeraud, Emmanuelle   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Aydemir, Abdurrahman   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Ayieko, Miltone   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
B. de Villemeur, Etienne   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Backes-Gellner, Uschi   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Bacolod, Marigee   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Baggs, Jen   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Baig, Taimur   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Baker, Michael   Speaker  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Baksi, Soham   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Baldwin, John   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Banks, James   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Baragar, Fletcher   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Barham, Vicky   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Baron, David P.   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Barrington-Leigh, Christopher   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Barua, Rashmi   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Basher, Syed A.   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Basu, Susanto   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Bauer, Thomas K.   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Bayoumi, Tamim   Panelist  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Bazhanov, Andrei   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Beaulieu, Eugene   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Belford, Carlene   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Belhocine, Nazim   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Bellemare, Charles   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Belley, Philippe   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Benabdallah, Skander   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Benarroch, Michael   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Benchekroun, Hassan   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Benjamin, Dwayne   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Bennett, Chris   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Berkok, Ugurhan   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Berman, Nicolas   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Bernoth, Kerstin   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Bessey, Donata   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Bhuiyan, Rokon   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Bibi, Sami   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Biddle, Nicholas   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Bidner, Chris   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Biswal, Bagala   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Black, Don   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Blouin, Max   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Blum, Bernardo   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Boadway, Robin   Chair  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Bobonis, Gustavo   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Bolduc, Denis   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Bonnet, Celine   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Boothby, Daniel   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Borjas, George   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Bose, Pinaki   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Botticini, Maristella   Speaker  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Bouaddi, Mohammed   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Bouwer, Neil   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Bowles, Paul   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Bradfield, Michael   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Brandt, Loren   Speaker  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Brett, Craig   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Brooks, Leah   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Brouillette, Dany   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Brown, David   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Brown, Laura   Presenter  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Brulhard, Marius   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Bruneau, Gabriel   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Bruno, Ryan   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Brusentsev, Vera   Discussant  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Brülhart, Marius   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Bucovetsky, Sam   Discussant  Thu 08:30-11:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Bundi, Mary   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Burnside, Craig   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Burton, Peter   Co-Author  Thu 10:30-12:00    
Bussière, Patrick   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Byrne, David P   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Bérubé, Charles   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Calavrezo, Oana   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Campbell, John   Speaker  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Canton, Joan   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Caponi, Vincenzo   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Card, David   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Carlaw, Kenneth   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Carrion-i-Silvestre, Josep Lluis   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Carroll, Raymond   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Chaban, Maxym   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Chabi-Yo, Fousseni   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Chakravorty, Ujjayant   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Chapman, James   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Chaundy, David   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Chaussé, Pierre   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Chen, Wen-Hao   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Chernomas, Robert   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Cheung, Calista   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Cheung, Francis   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Cheze, Benoit Denis   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Chiu, Jonathan   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Choo, Eugene   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Christofides, Louis   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Cid, Beatriz   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Cleveland, Gordon   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Cociuba, Simona   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Coletti, Donald   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Collins, Susan   Speaker  Fri 12:00-14:00    
Compton, Janice   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Compton, Ryan   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Conde, Heather   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Contoyannis, Paul   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Cooke, G. B.   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Corak, Miles   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Thu 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Thu 08:20-08:30    
Corong, Erwin   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Cororaton, Caesar   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Corts, Ken   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Cottarelli, Carlo   Panelist  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Cremieux, Pierre-Yves   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Cross, Melvin   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Crossley, Thomas F   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Crucini, Mario   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Crutzen, Benoit   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Crépeau, Stéphane   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Cuff, Katherine L   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Cunningham, Rose   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Curtis, Lori   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Thu 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Cyrus, Teresa   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Côté, Denise   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Dalkir, Mehmet   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Damiano, Ettore   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Dan, Chang   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Datta, Souvik   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
David, Maia   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Davidson, Russell   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Davies, James   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Davies, Ryan   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
de Lamirande, Patrick   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
de Oliveira, Claire   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
de Raaf, Shawn   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
De Resende, Carlos   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
de Vries, Casper   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Dean, Jason   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Delacroix, Alain   Presenter  Sun 10:30-11:45    
Dellis, Arnaud   Presenter  Thu 08:30-11:00    
Dempsey, Joshua   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Derin, Pinar   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Desroches, Brigitte   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Dessy, Sylvain   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Devlin, Rose Anne   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Dhawan-Biswal, Urvashi   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
di Giovanni, Julian   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Di Matteo, Livio   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Diallo, Thierno   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Diaz, Antonia   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Dib, Ali   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Diermeier, Daniel   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Thu 08:30-11:00    
Dighe, Ranjit   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Dimand, Robert   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Dirk, Rübbelke   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
do Livramento, Henrique   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Doblas-Madrid, Antonio   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Dodaro, Santo   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Dodds, Stefan   Chair  Thu 08:30-11:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Doko, Firmin   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Dolor, Deanna Margarett   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Dong, Wei   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Dong, Xiao-yuan   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Dooley, Martin   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
Dowie, Michael   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Dreher, Axel   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Dridi, Chokri   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Dubois, Pierre   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Duclos, Jean-Yves   Chair  Sat 12:00-14:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Dufour, Anik   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Dufour, Jean-Marie   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-11:00    #
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Dufour, Mathieu   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Panelist  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Duhamel, Marc   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Duhautois, Richard   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Duran Cabré, José Maria   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Duranton, Gilles   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Dutu, Richard   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Dyck, Dagmar   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Dygalo, Natalya   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Easton, Stephen   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Eaton, Curtis   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Eberly, Janice   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Echevarria, Cristina   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Eckert, Andrew   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Eichenbaum, Martin   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Elekdag, Selim   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Engineer, Merwan   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Engle-Warnick, Jim   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Erosa, Andres   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-11:45    
Erutku, Can   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Escobal, Javier   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Essaji, Azim   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Eswaran, Mukesh   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Eytan , Sheshinski   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Fabre, Alice   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Falvo, Nick   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Fan, Wenhui   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Fang, Tony   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Fearon, Gervan   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Felbermayr , Gabriel   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Ferrara, Ida   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Finnie, Ross   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Fong, Pohan   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Thu 08:30-11:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Fontaine, Jean-Sébastien   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Fontainha, Elsa   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Forand, Jean Guillaume   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Ford, Reuben   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Forsdyke, Ruth   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Fortin, Mario   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Fougere, Denis   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Fougere, Maxime   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Fouquau, Julien   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Francis, Michael   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Frempong, George   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Frenette, Marc   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Friesen, Jane   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Fujita, Shigeru   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Fung, Loretta   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Fuster, Luisa   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-11:45    
Galbraith, James   Speaker  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Panelist  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Galbraith, John W.   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Galdo, Jose   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Gangnes, Byron   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Ganssmann, Heiner   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Garcia, René   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
Gascon, Stéphane   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Gassebner, Martin   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Gaudet, Gérard   Speaker  Sat 17:45-19:00    
Gautier, Erwan   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Georges, Patrick   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Gera, Surendra   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    #
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    #
Gezici, Armagan   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Gluszynski, Tomasz   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Goh, Chuan   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Gomes, Tamara   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Gonzalez, Javier   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Gordon, Daniel V.   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Gordon, Sidartha   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Gordon, Stephen   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
Goshev, Simo   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Gourieroux, Christian   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Graham, Christopher   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Gray, David   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Green, David   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
Grey, Alex   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Thu 08:30-10:00    
Grimard, Franque   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Grootendorst, Paul   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Groth, Charlotta   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-11:00    
Grout, Paul   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Gu, Hong   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Gu, Wulong   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Guay, Alain   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    #
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    #
Guha, Prithviraj   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Guigou, Jean-Daniel   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Guillemette, Yvan   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Gunay, Hikmet   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Guo, Jang-Ting   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Guzman, Javier   Panelist  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Gyarmati, David   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Hajer, Jesse   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Hall, Robert   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Hamilton, Gillian   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Han, Lu   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Hansen, Jorgen   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Hao, Li   Chair  Fri 17:45-19:00    
Hartwick, John   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Harvey, Andrew   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Thu 08:30-10:00    
Harvey, Simon   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Hashmi, Aamir   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Head, Allen   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Hebert, Benoit-Paul   Co-Author  Thu 08:30-10:00    
Heisz, Andrew   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Helliwell, John   Panelist  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Herbst, Patrick   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Hernandez, Jorge   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Hertzman, Clyde   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Hickey, Ross   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Thu 08:30-11:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Hines, Terence   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Hodgson, Douglas J   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Hou, Feng   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Hoy, Michael   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Huang, Haifang   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Huang, Ning   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Hubbard, Glenn   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Huberman, Michael   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Hui, Shek-Wai   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Hujer, Reinhard   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Hurlin, Christophe   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Ilkiw, John   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Inwood, Kris   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Ireland, Peter   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Iscan, Talan   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Islam, Kazi   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Jackson, Andrew   Panelist  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Jacquet, Laurence   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Jahn, Eric   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Jametti, Mario   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Janko, Zuzana   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Janmaat, John   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Jaunaux, Laure   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Jiang, Janet Hua   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Jiang, Shan   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Jing, Ran   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Joanis, Marcelin   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Johnson, David   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Johnson, Susan   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Johnstone, Harvey   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Johri, Alok   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Julien, Benoit   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Jutai, Jeffrey   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Kaiser, Brooks A.   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Kambourov, Gueorgui   Presenter  Sun 10:30-11:45    
Kapan, Tumer   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Kaplan, Cafer   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Karabay, Bilgehan   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Karaivanov, Alexander   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Karnizova, Lilia   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Karpaty, Patrik   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Kawamura, Kohei   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Keck, Alexander   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Keefe, Janice   Presenter  Thu 10:30-12:00    
Keefer, Phil   Speaker  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Kennedy, Sheryl   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Kennedy, Steven   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Khademvatani, Asgar   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Khalaf, Lynda   Presenter  Fri 10:30-11:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Khaleghi Moghadam, Arian   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Khan, Hashmat   Presenter  Fri 10:30-11:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Khan, Sharif   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Khaznaji, Maher M   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Khraief, Naceur   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Kichian, Maral   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-11:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Kilby, Christopher   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Kim, Jinill   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Kim, Sang Soo   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
King, Ian   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
King, Michael   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Kirk, Rebecca   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Kirkegaard, Rene   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Kirkland, Susan   Co-Author  Thu 10:30-12:00    
Kleshchelski, Isaac   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Koehn, Michael   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Koida, Nobuo   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Koker, Tolga   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Kolet, Ilan   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Kotlyarova, Yulia A   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Kozak, Michal   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Kozicki, Sharon   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Krause, Alan   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Krause, Michael   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-11:00    
Krauth, Brian   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Kryvtsov, Oleksiy   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Kumar, Alok   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Kumaranayake, Lilani   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Kumhof, Michael   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Kurmann, Andre   Chair  Sun 10:30-11:45    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-11:45    
Kwong, Lester   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Lacroix, Guy   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Lahiri, Amartya   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Lalonde, René   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Lamarche, Jean-François   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Lan, Yu   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
LaRochelle-Côté, Sébastien   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Lasserre, Pierre   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Laszlo, Sonia   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Lau, Bernice   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Lavoie, Claude   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Lavoie, Louise   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Laxron, Douglas   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Laxton, Douglas   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Le Bihan, Herve   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Leach, Andrew   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Lebrun, Bernard   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Leckie, Norm   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Leclerc, André   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Lee, Byron   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Lee, Kang-Soek   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Lee, Marc   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Lee, Yiu-fai   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Leskowich, Jackie   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Lesser, Barry   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Letendre, Marc-Andre   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Lethbridge, L.   Co-Author  Thu 10:30-12:00    
Leung, Siu Fai   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Levchenko, Andrei A.   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Levine, David   Speaker  Sat 12:00-14:00    
Lew, Byron   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Lewis, Frank   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Li, Chris   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Li, Hao   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Li, Jane   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Li, Ming   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Li, Qi   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Li, Zhe   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Lim, Wilfredo   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Lipsey, Richard   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Little, Bruce   Panelist  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Liu, Lucy Qian   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Liu, Qing   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Livshits, Igor   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Lopez-Salido, David   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-11:00    
Lovat, Bruno   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Loxley, John   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Lubik, Thomas   Chair  Fri 10:30-11:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-11:00    
Luger, Richard   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Lundberg, Shelly   Speaker  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Luo, Daqing   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
MacDonald, Ian   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
MacDonald, Martha   Discussant  Thu 08:30-10:00    
Macdonald, Ryan   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
MacGee, Jim   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Mackinnon, Mary   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Macklem, Tiff   Panelist  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Panelist  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Maclean, Brian   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
MacPhail, Fiona   Presenter  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Thu 16:00-17:30    
MacPhee, Sarah   Chair  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Madamohan, Ghosh   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Maitra, Sudeshna   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Majumdar, Sumon   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Makdissi, Paul   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Malapit, Hazel Jean   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Malinova, Katya   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Mann, S.L.   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Marchesi, Silvia   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Marmer, Vadim   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Marrouch, Walid   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Marshall, Katherine   Discussant  Thu 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Thu 08:30-10:00    
Martin, Antoine   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Martin, Heather   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Martin, Patrick   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Martinez Gorricho, Silvia   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Masakure, Oliver   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Masson, Paul   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Mawji, Sameer   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
May, Douglas   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Mayr, Johannes   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Mbiekop, Flaubert   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
McCaig, Brian   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
McCausland, William   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
McDonald, Ted   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
McDonough, Lawrence   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
McFarlane, Adian   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
McInnis, Marvin   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
McLeish, Kendra   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
McLeod, Logan   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Mechoulan, Stephane   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Medjuck, Sheva   Co-Author  Thu 10:30-12:00    
Meh, Cesaire   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Melino, Angelo   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Mendes, Rhys   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Mendicino, Caterina   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Meng, Xin   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Mensah, Joseph   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Merette, Marcel   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Meriluoto, Laura   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Michelis, Leo   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Miller, Shirley   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Milligan, Kevin   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Minns, Chris   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Missios, Paul   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Mitraille, Sébastien   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Miyamoto, Kazuko   Discussant  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Mohnen, Pierre   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Moir, Rob   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Molico, Miguel   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Monfort, Alain   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Moran, Kevin   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Moreaux, Michel   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Morin, Louis-Philippe   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Morissette, René   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Morley, James   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Moré, Alejandro Esteller   Presenter  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Moscou, Kathy   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Moshiri, Saeed   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Motiram, Sripad   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Motte, Anne   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Mou, Haizhen   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Mueller, Richard   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Muir, Dirk   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Mukand, Sharun   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Mukhpadhyay, Sankar   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Murchison, Stephen   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Murray, John D   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Muuls, Mirabelle   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Muyanga, Milu   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Mylovanov, Tymofiy   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Nadeau, Jean-Francois   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Neha, Neha   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Neill, Christine   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Neumann, Brigitte   Chair  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Nguyen, Trien   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ni, Shawn   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Nicholson, Claudia   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Nikolov, Plamen   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Nimubona, Alain-Désiré   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ning, Cathy   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Nishimura, Yukihiro   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Thu 08:30-11:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Nitsch, Volker   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ntantamis, Christos   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
O'Gorman, Melanie   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Oladunjoye, Olusegun   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Orhangazi, Ôzgûr   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Ornstein, Stanley   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Orozco, Valérie   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Osberg, Lars   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Panelist  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Ostrovsky, Yuri   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Overgaard, Per   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Oxoby, Robert   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Ozawa, Norikoo   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Packalen, Mikko   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Pallage, Stephane   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Pandey, Manish   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Pang, Ke   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Papadaki, Evangelia   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Parent, Daniel   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    #
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    #
Park, Andreas   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Park, Koo Woong   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Payne, A. Abigail   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Pelletier, Denis   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Pesenti, Paolo   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Peter, Jeffrey   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Peters, Michael   Speaker  Fri 17:45-19:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Phaneuf, Louis   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Phipps, Shelley A   Presenter  Thu 10:30-12:00    
Pichette, Lise   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Pindyck, Robert   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Pioro, Hope   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Pisu, Mauro   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Plesca, Miana   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Plotkin, Ann   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Polk, Christopher   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Popovic, Andrija   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Pozzi, Lorenzo   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Prentice, Susan   Co-Author  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Pringle, David   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Péridy, Nicolas   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Qi, Ning   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Qiu, Theresa   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Rabaud, Isabelle   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Racine, Jeff   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Rafiquzzaman, Mohammed   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Rainville, Bruno   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Rakova, Varvara   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Rappaport, Jordan   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Ray Chaudhuri, Amrita   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Raychaudhuri, Ajitava   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Rebelo, Sergio   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Redoblado, Jade Eric   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Rekkas, Marie   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Rennison, Andrew   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Rimbaud, Francois   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Rios-Rull, Jose-Vistor   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Ritter, Moritz   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Robinson, Chris   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Robson, William   Panelist  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Panelist  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Rodrigue, Joel   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Romich, Jennifer   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Rosborough, Jonathan   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Rossi-Hansberg, Esteban A.   Speaker  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Rowlands, Dane   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Roy, Nilanjana   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Roy, Poulomi   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Royer, Jimmy   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Ruge-Murcia, Francisco   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Rus, Horatiu   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Russell, Ellen   Panelist  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Ryan, Annette   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Rybczynski, Kathleen   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
S. Kumar, Manmohan   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Sabourian, Hamid   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Sadanand, Asha   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Sagebien, Julia   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Sahuguet, Nicolas   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Sakata, Masayo   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Sakata, Shinichi   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Sandler, Todd   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Santor, Eric   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Sarma, Sisira   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Schafgans, Marcia   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Schaller, Huntley   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Schembri, Lawrence   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Schmeiser, Maximilian   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Schmidheiny, Kurt   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Schmidt, Tobias   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Schuetze, Herbert   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Schwartz, Saul   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Schöttner, Anja   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Seitz, Shannon   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Sen, Anindya   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Sengul, Faruk   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Sengupta, Bodhisattva   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Sepehri, Ardeshir   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Shearer, Bruce   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Shi, Shouyong   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Shneyerov, Artyom   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Shukayev, Malik   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Siklos, Pierre   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Simpson, Wayne   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Sinclair-Desgagné, Bernard   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Sinha, Sudip Kumar   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Sinitsyn, Maxim   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Siow, Aloysius   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Siqueira, Kevin   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Skjei, Scott   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Skuterud, Mikal   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Thu 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Slivinski, Al   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Smith, Gregor   Chair  Sat 17:45-19:00    
    Speaker  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Smith, Jeff   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Smith, Jeffrey A.   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Smithin, John   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Solomon, Binyam   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Solomon, Raphael   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Someshwar, Rao   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Sonderegger, Silvia   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Songsakul, Thitima   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Southey, Clive   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Spotton Visano, Brenda   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Steele, Marion   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Stengos, Thanasis   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Stevanovic, Dalibor   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Stevens, Jason   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Stewart, Kenneth   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Stone, Leroy   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Stoyanov, Andrey   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Strange, William   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Strong, J. Graham   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Sturm, Jan-Egbert   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Sufana, Razvan   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Suministrado, Jasmin   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Sun, Yiguo   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Sweeney, Gregory   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Sweetman, Arthur   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Sylvie, Morin   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Syntetos, Panagiotis   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Syntetos, Peter   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Taamouti, Abderrahim   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Takahashi, Satoru   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Tam, Henry   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Tang, Jianmin   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Taylor, Varya   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Tedds, Lindsay   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Teh, Robert   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Tekin-Koru, Ayca   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Telmer, Chris   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Teng, Leo Wah   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    #
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    #
Terajima, Yaz   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Tertilt, Michele   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Thiele, Veikko   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Thiessen, Victor   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Thille, Henry   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Thompson, James   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Thomsen, Stephan   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Todd, Petra   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Tomura, Hajime   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Toubal, Farid   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Townsend, James   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Trannoy, Alain   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Triossi, Matteo   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Troutt, Elizabeth   Co-Author  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Trudeau, Christian   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Turner, Laura   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Turner, Matthew   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Tédongap, Roméo   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ucar, Sebnem   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Ueberfeldt, Alexander   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Ulbricht, Dirk   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Uler, Neslihan   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Ulrick, Shawn   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Unheim, Per   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Vakulabharanam, Vamsi   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Van Assche, Ari   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Van Audenrode, Marc   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Van Biesebroeck, Johannes   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Vasishtha, Garima   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Velk, Thomas   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Vencatachellum, Désiré   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Venet, Baptiste   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Verma, Rubina   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Versaevel, Bruno   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Vesselovsky, Mykyta   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Vigfusson, Robert   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Vincent, Nicolas   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Voia, Marcel   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
von Hagen, Jürgen   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Vorell, Matthias   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Vreeland, James   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Vroman, Wayne   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Vuolteenaho, Tuomo   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Waldkirch, Andreas   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Walkowiak, Emmanuelle   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Wang, Weimin   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Wannell, Ted   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Warburton, William   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Ware, Roger   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Wasmer, Etienne   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-11:45    
Watson, Bill   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Panelist  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Watuwa, Richard   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Webb, Ryan   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Weibull, Jörgen   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Weir, Erin   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Weldon, François   Discussant  Thu 10:30-12:00    
Wen, Jean-Francois   Discussant  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Weymark, Diana   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Weymark, John A.   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    #
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    #
    Chair  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Wigle, Randall W.   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Wilkins, Carolyn   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Wilson, Daniel   Presenter  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Winer, Stanley   Discussant  Thu 08:30-11:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Wing, Coady   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Winter, Ralph   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Wong, Chi Leung (Adam)   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Woolley, F.R.   Chair  Thu 10:30-12:00    
Wranik, Dominika   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Wu, Tommy Tung On   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Xiao, Linlan   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Xin, Ma   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Xu, Dinghai   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Xu, Gongli   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Xu, Kuan   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Xu, Xun   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Xu, Yiping   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Xue, Licun   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Yalcin, Cihan   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Yalnizyan, Armine   Panelist  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Yang, Jun   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Yildiz, Halis Murat   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Yin, Xiaopeng   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Yoruk, Baris   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Yoshimine, Koichi   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Young, Denise   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Yu, Kam   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Yu, Shihti   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Yue, Hongchen   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Zeiss, Christopher   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Zeytinoglu, Isik   Presenter  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Zhang, Jun   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Zhang, Lihui   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Zhang, Lingling   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Zhang, Min   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Zhang, Sisi   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Zhang, Xuelin   Presenter  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Zhang, Yang   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Zheng, Bingyong   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Zheng, Lei   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Zhong, Jianwei   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Zhu, Susan Chun   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Zietsma, Danielle   Panelist  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Zinde-Walsh, Victoria   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ziss, Steffen   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Zoli, Edda   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Özmen, Erdal   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    

 

 
© 2018 Association canadienne d'économique.
Les pages Web de l'ACE sont mises à jour par Werner Antweiler.
valid HTML