CEA Logo
 
Répertoire des participants

current as of Thursday, May 31, 2007 - please watch for updates

Abdou, Abdella   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Abedini, Javad   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Acharya, Ram   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    #
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    #
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Adshade, Marina   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Ahmed, Nina   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Ajili, Wissem   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Akai, Nobuo   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Alan, Sule   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Alexopoulos, Michelle   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Alger, Ingela   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Altemeyer-Bartscher, Martin   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Alvarez-Daziano, Ricardo   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Amano, Robert   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ambler, Steven   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ambrus, Attila   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Amedah, Sid Ali   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Amegashie, J. Atsu   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Amirault, David   Panelist  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Anderson, Gordon   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Andersson, Linda   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Anglin, Paul   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Angus, Chu   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Antoine, Bertille   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Antweiler, Werner   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Anyangah, Joshua   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Araar, Abdelkrim   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Arango, Carlos   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Arifovic, Jasmina   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Ariizumi, Hideki   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Atalay, Kadir   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Atkinson, Benjamin   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Atukeren, Erdal   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Audet, Mathieu   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Augeraud, Emmanuelle   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Aydemir, Abdurrahman   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Ayieko, Miltone   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
B. de Villemeur, Etienne   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Backes-Gellner, Uschi   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Bacolod, Marigee   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Baggs, Jen   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Baig, Taimur   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Baker, Michael   Speaker  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Baksi, Soham   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Baldwin, John   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Banks, James   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Baragar, Fletcher   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Barham, Vicky   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Baron, David P.   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Barrington-Leigh, Christopher   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Barua, Rashmi   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Basher, Syed A.   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Basu, Susanto   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Bauer, Thomas K.   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Bayoumi, Tamim   Panelist  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Bazhanov, Andrei   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Beaulieu, Eugene   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Belford, Carlene   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Belhocine, Nazim   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Bellemare, Charles   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Belley, Philippe   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Benabdallah, Skander   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Benarroch, Michael   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Benchekroun, Hassan   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Benjamin, Dwayne   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Bennett, Chris   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Berkok, Ugurhan   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Berman, Nicolas   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Bernoth, Kerstin   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Bessey, Donata   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Bhuiyan, Rokon   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Bibi, Sami   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Biddle, Nicholas   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Bidner, Chris   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Biswal, Bagala   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Black, Don   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Blouin, Max   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Blum, Bernardo   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Boadway, Robin   Chair  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Bobonis, Gustavo   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Bolduc, Denis   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Bonnet, Celine   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Boothby, Daniel   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Borjas, George   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Bose, Pinaki   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Botticini, Maristella   Speaker  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Bouaddi, Mohammed   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Bouwer, Neil   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Bowles, Paul   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Bradfield, Michael   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Brandt, Loren   Speaker  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Brett, Craig   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Brooks, Leah   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Brouillette, Dany   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Brown, David   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Brown, Laura   Presenter  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Brulhard, Marius   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Bruneau, Gabriel   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Bruno, Ryan   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Brusentsev, Vera   Discussant  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Brülhart, Marius   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Bucovetsky, Sam   Discussant  Thu 08:30-11:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Bundi, Mary   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Burnside, Craig   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Burton, Peter   Co-Author  Thu 10:30-12:00    
Bussière, Patrick   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Byrne, David P   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Bérubé, Charles   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Calavrezo, Oana   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Campbell, John   Speaker  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Canton, Joan   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Caponi, Vincenzo   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Card, David   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Carlaw, Kenneth   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Carrion-i-Silvestre, Josep Lluis   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Carroll, Raymond   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Chaban, Maxym   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Chabi-Yo, Fousseni   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Chakravorty, Ujjayant   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Chapman, James   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Chaundy, David   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Chaussé, Pierre   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Chen, Wen-Hao   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Chernomas, Robert   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Cheung, Calista   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Cheung, Francis   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Cheze, Benoit Denis   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Chiu, Jonathan   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Choo, Eugene   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Christofides, Louis   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Cid, Beatriz   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Cleveland, Gordon   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Cociuba, Simona   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Coletti, Donald   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Collins, Susan   Speaker  Fri 12:00-14:00    
Compton, Janice   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Compton, Ryan   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Conde, Heather   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Contoyannis, Paul   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Cooke, G. B.   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Corak, Miles   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Thu 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Thu 08:20-08:30    
Corong, Erwin   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Cororaton, Caesar   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Corts, Ken   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Cottarelli, Carlo   Panelist  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Cremieux, Pierre-Yves   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Cross, Melvin   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Crossley, Thomas F   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Crucini, Mario   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Crutzen, Benoit   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Crépeau, Stéphane   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Cuff, Katherine L   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Cunningham, Rose   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Curtis, Lori   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Thu 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Cyrus, Teresa   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Côté, Denise   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Dalkir, Mehmet   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Damiano, Ettore   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Dan, Chang   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Datta, Souvik   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
David, Maia   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Davidson, Russell   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Davies, James   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Davies, Ryan   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
de Lamirande, Patrick   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
de Oliveira, Claire   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
de Raaf, Shawn   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
De Resende, Carlos   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
de Vries, Casper   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Dean, Jason   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Delacroix, Alain   Presenter  Sun 10:30-11:45    
Dellis, Arnaud   Presenter  Thu 08:30-11:00    
Dempsey, Joshua   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Derin, Pinar   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Desroches, Brigitte   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Dessy, Sylvain   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Devlin, Rose Anne   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Dhawan-Biswal, Urvashi   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
di Giovanni, Julian   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Di Matteo, Livio   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Diallo, Thierno   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Diaz, Antonia   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Dib, Ali   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Diermeier, Daniel   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Thu 08:30-11:00    
Dighe, Ranjit   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Dimand, Robert   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Dirk, Rübbelke   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
do Livramento, Henrique   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Doblas-Madrid, Antonio   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Dodaro, Santo   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Dodds, Stefan   Chair  Thu 08:30-11:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Doko, Firmin   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Dolor, Deanna Margarett   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Dong, Wei   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Dong, Xiao-yuan   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Dooley, Martin   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
Dowie, Michael   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Dreher, Axel   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Dridi, Chokri   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Dubois, Pierre   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Duclos, Jean-Yves   Chair  Sat 12:00-14:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Dufour, Anik   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Dufour, Jean-Marie   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-11:00    #
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Dufour, Mathieu   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Panelist  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Duhamel, Marc   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Duhautois, Richard   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Duran Cabré, José Maria   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Duranton, Gilles   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Dutu, Richard   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Dyck, Dagmar   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Dygalo, Natalya   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Easton, Stephen   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Eaton, Curtis   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Eberly, Janice   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Echevarria, Cristina   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Eckert, Andrew   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Eichenbaum, Martin   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Elekdag, Selim   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Engineer, Merwan   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Engle-Warnick, Jim   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Erosa, Andres   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-11:45    
Erutku, Can   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Escobal, Javier   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Essaji, Azim   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Eswaran, Mukesh   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Eytan , Sheshinski   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Fabre, Alice   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Falvo, Nick   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Fan, Wenhui   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Fang, Tony   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Fearon, Gervan   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Felbermayr , Gabriel   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Ferrara, Ida   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Finnie, Ross   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Fong, Pohan   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Thu 08:30-11:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Fontaine, Jean-Sébastien   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Fontainha, Elsa   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Forand, Jean Guillaume   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Ford, Reuben   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Forsdyke, Ruth   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Fortin, Mario   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Fougere, Denis   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Fougere, Maxime   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Fouquau, Julien   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Francis, Michael   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Frempong, George   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Frenette, Marc   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Friesen, Jane   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Fujita, Shigeru   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Fung, Loretta   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Fuster, Luisa   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-11:45    
Galbraith, James   Speaker  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Panelist  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Galbraith, John W.   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Galdo, Jose   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Gangnes, Byron   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Ganssmann, Heiner   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Garcia, René   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
Gascon, Stéphane   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Gassebner, Martin   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Gaudet, Gérard   Speaker  Sat 17:45-19:00    
Gautier, Erwan   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Georges, Patrick   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Gera, Surendra   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    #
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    #
Gezici, Armagan   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Gluszynski, Tomasz   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Goh, Chuan   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Gomes, Tamara   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Gonzalez, Javier   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Gordon, Daniel V.   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Gordon, Sidartha   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Gordon, Stephen   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
Goshev, Simo   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Gourieroux, Christian   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Graham, Christopher   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Gray, David   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Green, David   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
Grey, Alex   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Thu 08:30-10:00    
Grimard, Franque   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Grootendorst, Paul   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Groth, Charlotta   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-11:00    
Grout, Paul   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Gu, Hong   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Gu, Wulong   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Guay, Alain   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    #
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    #
Guha, Prithviraj   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Guigou, Jean-Daniel   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Guillemette, Yvan   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Gunay, Hikmet   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Guo, Jang-Ting   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Guzman, Javier   Panelist  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Gyarmati, David   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Hajer, Jesse   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Hall, Robert   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Hamilton, Gillian   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Han, Lu   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Hansen, Jorgen   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Hao, Li   Chair  Fri 17:45-19:00    
Hartwick, John   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Harvey, Andrew   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Thu 08:30-10:00    
Harvey, Simon   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Hashmi, Aamir   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Head, Allen   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Hebert, Benoit-Paul   Co-Author  Thu 08:30-10:00    
Heisz, Andrew   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Helliwell, John   Panelist  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Herbst, Patrick   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Hernandez, Jorge   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Hertzman, Clyde   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Hickey, Ross   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Thu 08:30-11:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Hines, Terence   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Hodgson, Douglas J   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Hou, Feng   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Hoy, Michael   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Huang, Haifang   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Huang, Ning   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Hubbard, Glenn   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Huberman, Michael   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Hui, Shek-Wai   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Hujer, Reinhard   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Hurlin, Christophe   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Ilkiw, John   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Inwood, Kris   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Ireland, Peter   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Iscan, Talan   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Islam, Kazi   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Jackson, Andrew   Panelist  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Jacquet, Laurence   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Jahn, Eric   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Jametti, Mario   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Janko, Zuzana   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Janmaat, John   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Jaunaux, Laure   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Jiang, Janet Hua   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Jiang, Shan   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Jing, Ran   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Joanis, Marcelin   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Johnson, David   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Johnson, Susan   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Johnstone, Harvey   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Johri, Alok   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Julien, Benoit   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Jutai, Jeffrey   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Kaiser, Brooks A.   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Kambourov, Gueorgui   Presenter  Sun 10:30-11:45    
Kapan, Tumer   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Kaplan, Cafer   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Karabay, Bilgehan   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Karaivanov, Alexander   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Karnizova, Lilia   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Karpaty, Patrik   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Kawamura, Kohei   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Keck, Alexander   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Keefe, Janice   Presenter  Thu 10:30-12:00    
Keefer, Phil   Speaker  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Kennedy, Sheryl   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Kennedy, Steven   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Khademvatani, Asgar   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Khalaf, Lynda   Presenter  Fri 10:30-11:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Khaleghi Moghadam, Arian   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Khan, Hashmat   Presenter  Fri 10:30-11:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Khan, Sharif   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Khaznaji, Maher M   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Khraief, Naceur   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Kichian, Maral   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-11:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Kilby, Christopher   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Kim, Jinill   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Kim, Sang Soo   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
King, Ian   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
King, Michael   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Kirk, Rebecca   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Kirkegaard, Rene   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Kirkland, Susan   Co-Author  Thu 10:30-12:00    
Kleshchelski, Isaac   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Koehn, Michael   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Koida, Nobuo   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Koker, Tolga   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Kolet, Ilan   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Kotlyarova, Yulia A   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Kozak, Michal   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Kozicki, Sharon   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Krause, Alan   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Krause, Michael   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-11:00    
Krauth, Brian   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Kryvtsov, Oleksiy   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Kumar, Alok   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Kumaranayake, Lilani   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Kumhof, Michael   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Kurmann, Andre   Chair  Sun 10:30-11:45    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-11:45    
Kwong, Lester   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Lacroix, Guy   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Lahiri, Amartya   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Lalonde, René   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Lamarche, Jean-François   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Lan, Yu   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
LaRochelle-Côté, Sébastien   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Lasserre, Pierre   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Laszlo, Sonia   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Lau, Bernice   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Lavoie, Claude   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Lavoie, Louise   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Laxron, Douglas   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Laxton, Douglas   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Le Bihan, Herve   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Leach, Andrew   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Lebrun, Bernard   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Leckie, Norm   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Leclerc, André   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Lee, Byron   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Lee, Kang-Soek   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Lee, Marc   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Lee, Yiu-fai   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Leskowich, Jackie   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Lesser, Barry   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Letendre, Marc-Andre   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Lethbridge, L.   Co-Author  Thu 10:30-12:00    
Leung, Siu Fai   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Levchenko, Andrei A.   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Levine, David   Speaker  Sat 12:00-14:00    
Lew, Byron   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Lewis, Frank   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Li, Chris   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Li, Hao   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Li, Jane   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Li, Ming   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Li, Qi   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Li, Zhe   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Lim, Wilfredo   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Lipsey, Richard   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Little, Bruce   Panelist  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Liu, Lucy Qian   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Liu, Qing   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Livshits, Igor   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Lopez-Salido, David   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-11:00    
Lovat, Bruno   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Loxley, John   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Lubik, Thomas   Chair  Fri 10:30-11:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-11:00    
Luger, Richard   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Lundberg, Shelly   Speaker  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Luo, Daqing   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
MacDonald, Ian   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
MacDonald, Martha   Discussant  Thu 08:30-10:00    
Macdonald, Ryan   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
MacGee, Jim   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Mackinnon, Mary   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Macklem, Tiff   Panelist  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Panelist  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Maclean, Brian   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
MacPhail, Fiona   Presenter  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Thu 16:00-17:30    
MacPhee, Sarah   Chair  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Madamohan, Ghosh   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Maitra, Sudeshna   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Majumdar, Sumon   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Makdissi, Paul   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Malapit, Hazel Jean   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Malinova, Katya   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Mann, S.L.   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Marchesi, Silvia   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Marmer, Vadim   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Marrouch, Walid   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Marshall, Katherine   Discussant  Thu 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Thu 08:30-10:00    
Martin, Antoine   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Martin, Heather   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Martin, Patrick   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Martinez Gorricho, Silvia   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Masakure, Oliver   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Masson, Paul   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Mawji, Sameer   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
May, Douglas   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Mayr, Johannes   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Mbiekop, Flaubert   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
McCaig, Brian   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
McCausland, William   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
McDonald, Ted   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
McDonough, Lawrence   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
McFarlane, Adian   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
McInnis, Marvin   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
McLeish, Kendra   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
McLeod, Logan   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Mechoulan, Stephane   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Medjuck, Sheva   Co-Author  Thu 10:30-12:00    
Meh, Cesaire   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Melino, Angelo   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Mendes, Rhys   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Mendicino, Caterina   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Meng, Xin   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Mensah, Joseph   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Merette, Marcel   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Meriluoto, Laura   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Michelis, Leo   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Miller, Shirley   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Milligan, Kevin   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Minns, Chris   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Missios, Paul   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Mitraille, Sébastien   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Miyamoto, Kazuko   Discussant  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Mohnen, Pierre   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Moir, Rob   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Molico, Miguel   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Monfort, Alain   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Moran, Kevin   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Moreaux, Michel   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Morin, Louis-Philippe   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Morissette, René   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Morley, James   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Moré, Alejandro Esteller   Presenter  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Moscou, Kathy   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Moshiri, Saeed   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Motiram, Sripad   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Motte, Anne   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Mou, Haizhen   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Mueller, Richard   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Muir, Dirk   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Mukand, Sharun   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Mukhpadhyay, Sankar   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Murchison, Stephen   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Murray, John D   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Muuls, Mirabelle   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Muyanga, Milu   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Mylovanov, Tymofiy   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Nadeau, Jean-Francois   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Neha, Neha   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Neill, Christine   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Neumann, Brigitte   Chair  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Nguyen, Trien   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ni, Shawn   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Nicholson, Claudia   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Nikolov, Plamen   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Nimubona, Alain-Désiré   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ning, Cathy   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Nishimura, Yukihiro   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Thu 08:30-11:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Nitsch, Volker   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ntantamis, Christos   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
O'Gorman, Melanie   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Oladunjoye, Olusegun   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Orhangazi, Ôzgûr   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Ornstein, Stanley   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Orozco, Valérie   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Osberg, Lars   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Panelist  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Ostrovsky, Yuri   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Overgaard, Per   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Oxoby, Robert   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Ozawa, Norikoo   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Packalen, Mikko   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Pallage, Stephane   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Pandey, Manish   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Pang, Ke   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Papadaki, Evangelia   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Parent, Daniel   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    #
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    #
Park, Andreas   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Park, Koo Woong   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Payne, A. Abigail   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Pelletier, Denis   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Pesenti, Paolo   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Peter, Jeffrey   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Peters, Michael   Speaker  Fri 17:45-19:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Phaneuf, Louis   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Phipps, Shelley A   Presenter  Thu 10:30-12:00    
Pichette, Lise   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Pindyck, Robert   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Pioro, Hope   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Pisu, Mauro   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Plesca, Miana   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Plotkin, Ann   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Polk, Christopher   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Popovic, Andrija   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Pozzi, Lorenzo   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Prentice, Susan   Co-Author  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Pringle, David   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Péridy, Nicolas   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Qi, Ning   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Qiu, Theresa   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Rabaud, Isabelle   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Racine, Jeff   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Rafiquzzaman, Mohammed   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Rainville, Bruno   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Rakova, Varvara   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Rappaport, Jordan   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Ray Chaudhuri, Amrita   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Raychaudhuri, Ajitava   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Rebelo, Sergio   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Redoblado, Jade Eric   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Rekkas, Marie   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Rennison, Andrew   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Rimbaud, Francois   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Rios-Rull, Jose-Vistor   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Ritter, Moritz   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Robinson, Chris   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Robson, William   Panelist  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Panelist  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Rodrigue, Joel   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Romich, Jennifer   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Rosborough, Jonathan   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Rossi-Hansberg, Esteban A.   Speaker  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Rowlands, Dane   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Roy, Nilanjana   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Roy, Poulomi   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Royer, Jimmy   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Ruge-Murcia, Francisco   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Rus, Horatiu   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Russell, Ellen   Panelist  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Ryan, Annette   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Rybczynski, Kathleen   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
S. Kumar, Manmohan   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Sabourian, Hamid   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Sadanand, Asha   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Sagebien, Julia   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Sahuguet, Nicolas   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Sakata, Masayo   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Sakata, Shinichi   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Sandler, Todd   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Santor, Eric   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Sarma, Sisira   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Schafgans, Marcia   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Schaller, Huntley   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Schembri, Lawrence   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Schmeiser, Maximilian   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Schmidheiny, Kurt   Co-Author  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Schmidt, Tobias   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Schuetze, Herbert   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Schwartz, Saul   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Schöttner, Anja   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Seitz, Shannon   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Sen, Anindya   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Sengul, Faruk   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Sengupta, Bodhisattva   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Sepehri, Ardeshir   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Shearer, Bruce   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Shi, Shouyong   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Shneyerov, Artyom   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Shukayev, Malik   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Siklos, Pierre   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Simpson, Wayne   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Sinclair-Desgagné, Bernard   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Sinha, Sudip Kumar   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Sinitsyn, Maxim   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Siow, Aloysius   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Siqueira, Kevin   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Skjei, Scott   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Skuterud, Mikal   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Thu 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Slivinski, Al   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Smith, Gregor   Chair  Sat 17:45-19:00    
    Speaker  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Smith, Jeff   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Smith, Jeffrey A.   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Smithin, John   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Solomon, Binyam   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Solomon, Raphael   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Someshwar, Rao   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Sonderegger, Silvia   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Songsakul, Thitima   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Southey, Clive   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Spotton Visano, Brenda   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Steele, Marion   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Stengos, Thanasis   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Stevanovic, Dalibor   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Stevens, Jason   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Stewart, Kenneth   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Stone, Leroy   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Stoyanov, Andrey   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Strange, William   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Strong, J. Graham   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Sturm, Jan-Egbert   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Sufana, Razvan   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Suministrado, Jasmin   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Sun, Yiguo   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Sweeney, Gregory   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Sweetman, Arthur   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Sylvie, Morin   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Syntetos, Panagiotis   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Syntetos, Peter   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Taamouti, Abderrahim   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Takahashi, Satoru   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Tam, Henry   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Tang, Jianmin   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Taylor, Varya   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Tedds, Lindsay   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Teh, Robert   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Tekin-Koru, Ayca   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Telmer, Chris   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Teng, Leo Wah   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    #
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    #
Terajima, Yaz   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Tertilt, Michele   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Thiele, Veikko   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Thiessen, Victor   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Thille, Henry   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Thompson, James   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Thomsen, Stephan   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Todd, Petra   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Tomura, Hajime   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Toubal, Farid   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Townsend, James   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Trannoy, Alain   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Triossi, Matteo   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Troutt, Elizabeth   Co-Author  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Trudeau, Christian   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Turner, Laura   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Turner, Matthew   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Tédongap, Roméo   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ucar, Sebnem   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Ueberfeldt, Alexander   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Ulbricht, Dirk   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Uler, Neslihan   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Ulrick, Shawn   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Unheim, Per   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Vakulabharanam, Vamsi   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Van Assche, Ari   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Van Audenrode, Marc   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Van Biesebroeck, Johannes   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Vasishtha, Garima   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Velk, Thomas   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Vencatachellum, Désiré   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Venet, Baptiste   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Verma, Rubina   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Versaevel, Bruno   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Vesselovsky, Mykyta   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Vigfusson, Robert   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Vincent, Nicolas   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Voia, Marcel   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
von Hagen, Jürgen   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Vorell, Matthias   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Vreeland, James   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Vroman, Wayne   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Vuolteenaho, Tuomo   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Waldkirch, Andreas   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Walkowiak, Emmanuelle   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Wang, Weimin   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Wannell, Ted   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Warburton, William   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Ware, Roger   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Wasmer, Etienne   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-11:45    
Watson, Bill   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Panelist  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Watuwa, Richard   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Webb, Ryan   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Weibull, Jörgen   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Weir, Erin   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Weldon, François   Discussant  Thu 10:30-12:00    
Wen, Jean-Francois   Discussant  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Weymark, Diana   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Weymark, John A.   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    #
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    #
    Chair  Thu 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Wigle, Randall W.   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Wilkins, Carolyn   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Wilson, Daniel   Presenter  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Winer, Stanley   Discussant  Thu 08:30-11:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Wing, Coady   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Winter, Ralph   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Wong, Chi Leung (Adam)   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Woolley, F.R.   Chair  Thu 10:30-12:00    
Wranik, Dominika   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Wu, Tommy Tung On   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Xiao, Linlan   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Xin, Ma   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Xu, Dinghai   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Xu, Gongli   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Xu, Kuan   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Xu, Xun   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Xu, Yiping   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Xue, Licun   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Yalcin, Cihan   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Yalnizyan, Armine   Panelist  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Yang, Jun   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Yildiz, Halis Murat   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Yin, Xiaopeng   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Yoruk, Baris   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Yoshimine, Koichi   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Young, Denise   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Yu, Kam   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Yu, Shihti   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Yue, Hongchen   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Zeiss, Christopher   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Zeytinoglu, Isik   Presenter  Thu 16:00-17:30    
Zhang, Jun   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Zhang, Lihui   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Zhang, Lingling   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Zhang, Min   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Zhang, Sisi   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Zhang, Xuelin   Presenter  Thu 14:00-15:30    
Zhang, Yang   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Zheng, Bingyong   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Zheng, Lei   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Zhong, Jianwei   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Zhu, Susan Chun   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Zietsma, Danielle   Panelist  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Zinde-Walsh, Victoria   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ziss, Steffen   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Zoli, Edda   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Özmen, Erdal   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    

 

 
© 2018 Association canadienne d'économique.
Les pages Web de l'ACE sont mises à jour par Werner Antweiler.
valid HTML