Maple Leaf 
 
CEA Home Page Conference Home Page Conference Venue Conference Highlights Call for Papers Submit a Paper Conference Program Advance Registration Onsite Registration Accommodation Transportation Eating and Dining For Children Sightseeing Travel Grants Information for Presenters Information for Discussants Information for Session Chairs Information for Session Organizers Information for Exhibitors International Attendees Sponsors Media Inquiries Social Media
 
Printer-Friendly Version
 

  CEA Logo
 
Participant Directory

current as of Friday, June 6, 2008 - please watch for updates

Aaron, Meyer   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Abbott, Brant   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Abdou, Abdella   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Abowd, John   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Abraham, Jean Marie   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Acharya, Ram   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Adamowicz, Vic   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Adamowicz, Wiktor   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Adatia, Zaida   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Adelman, Sarah   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Afonso, António   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Agarwal, Manmohan   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ahsan, Syed M   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Akhand, Hafiz   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Alam, Rafat   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Alderman, Harold   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Alexander, Craig   Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Alger, Ingela   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Ali, Kamar   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Allard, Marie   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Allen, Douglas   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Alleyne, Dillon   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Alquist, Ron   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Alvarez-Daziano, Ricardo   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Alzua, Maria Laura   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Amano, Robert   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Amegashie, J. Atsu   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Amirault, David   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Amoako-Tuffour, Joe   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Anderson, Gordon   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Anderson, Siwan   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Andrianarison, Francis   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Androkovich, Robert   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Anis, Aslam   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Annabi, Nabil   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Annen, Kurt   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Antoine, Bertille   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Antoine, Bouet   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Antweiler, Werner   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Araar, Abdelkrim   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    #
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    #
Arango, Calros A.   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Arestis, Philip   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Arghyrou, Michael   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Arguello, Ricardo   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Ariste, Ruolz   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Armantier, Olivier   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Armenter, Roc   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Armstrong, Keir G.   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Arsenault, Jean-Francois   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ary Tanimoune, Nasser   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Arya, Pyare   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Astebro, Thomas   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Atallah, Gamal   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Atallah, Samer   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Audet, Mathieu   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ayar, Musa   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Aydede, Yigit   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Backes-Gellner, Uschi   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Baggs, Jen   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Bahel, Eric Akcel   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Bajona, Claustre   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Baker, Michael   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Baksi, Soham   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Balakrishnan, Ravi   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Baldwin, Andrew   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Baldwin, John   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Bannour, Boutheina   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Bao, Xiaohua   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Baragar, Fletcher   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Bardhan, Pranab K.   Speaker  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Barrington-Leigh, Christopher   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Barrios, Salvador   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Barua, Shubhasish   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Barzel, Yoram   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Basu, Bharati   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Basu, Kisalaya   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Bayard, Justin   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Bayoumi, Tamim   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Panelist  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Bazhanov, Andrei   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Beach, Charles   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Beaudry, Catherine   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Beaulieu, Eugene   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Beaulieu, Marie-Claude   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Beavon, Dan   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Belley, Philippe   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Benchekroun, Hassan   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Benjamin, Dwayne   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Berger, Helge   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Berndt, Ernst   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Bernhardt, Dan   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Bertinelli, Luisito   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Berube, Charles   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Bessey, Donata   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Bhattacharya, Haimanti   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Bhattacharya, Jay   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Bhuiyan, Rokon   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Bidisha, Sayema H.   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Bidner, Chris   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Billette de Villemeur, Etienne   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Bilotkach, Volodymyr   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Birz, Gene   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Biswal, Bagala   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Bjørnskov, Christian   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Black, Dan   Presenter  Thu 10:45-12:15    
Blit, Joel   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Bloemhof, Barb   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Blouin, Max   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Bobonis, Gustavo   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Bodenstein, Martin   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Boileau, David   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Boivin, Jean   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Bolduc, Denis   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Bollinger, Christopher   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Boly, Amadou   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Bombardini, Matilde   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Bonikowska, Aneta   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Bontems, Philippe   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    #
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    #
Booth, Laurence   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Boothby, Daniel   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Bordo, Michael   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Boronowski, Susan   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Bose, Pinaki   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Bouakez, Hafedh   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Bouchard St-Amant, Pier-André   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Boucher, Michel   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Boucher, Nathalie   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Boucher, Vincent   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Bouillette, Dany   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Boxall, Peter   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Boyer, Martin   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Boyer, Russell   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Bradley, Celeste   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Bramoullé, Yann   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Brander, James   Chair  Sat 12:00-14:00    
    Panelist  Thu 13:30-15:30    
Brandt, Loren   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Brennan, Tim   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Brett, Craig   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Brochu, Pierre   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Brouillette, Dany   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Bruce, Christopher   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Bruneau, Gabriel   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Bruneau, Joel   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Buckland, Jerry   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Burda, Martin   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Burgess, David   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Burnett, Kimberly   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Burnside, Craig   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Burton, Peter   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Butkiewicz, James L   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Cabral Torres, Rene   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Cadsby, Bram   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Cahill, Ian   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Cai, Jie   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Cameron, Duncan   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Campanale, Claudio   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Caponi, Vincenzo   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Card, David   Speaker  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Caron, Fred   Panelist  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Carrasco, Marine   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Castro, Rui   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Cayen, Jean-Philippe   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Cesaire, Meh   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Cesarano, Filippo   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Chabot, Ben   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Chakraborty, Tanika   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Chan, Ping Ching Winnie   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Chan, Steve   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Chan, Yi-Yi   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Chande, Nikil   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Chandra, Ambarish   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Chapman, James   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Chaput, Hélène   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Chaudhuri, Kausik   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Chemarin, Sophie   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Chemin, Matthieu   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Chen, Bo   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Chen, Wen-Hao   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Chen, Xuyang   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Cherkashin, Ivan   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Cheung, Calista   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Cheung, Ron   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Chiu, Jonathan   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Chokie, Mengisteab   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Choo, Eugene   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Chouinard, Paul   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Chow, Loyal   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Chowdhury, Hedayet   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Chu, Angus C.   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Clark, Jeremy   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Clarke, Judith   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Clarke, Peter   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Clemens, Christiane   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Clementi, Gian Luca   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Cleveland, Gordon   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Coate, Malcolm   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Cockburn, Iain   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Cockburn, John   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Coe, Patrick   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Cohen, Marjorie Griffin   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Coletti, Don   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Coletti, Donald   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Collard-Wexler, Allan   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Collette, Elias   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Colonescu, Constantin   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Compton, Ryan   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Conconi, Paola   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Contoyannis, Paul   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Corong, Erwin   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Cororaton, Caesar   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Corts, Kenneth   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Cotteleer, Geerte   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Cottrell, Marilyn   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Coupland, Jonathan   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Covas, Francisco   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Cozzarin, Brian   Panelist  Thu 13:30-15:30    
Cristina, Martinez   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Crowe, Christopher   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Csorgo, Lilla   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Panelist  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Cuecuecha, Alfredo   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Cuff, Katherine   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Cummins, David   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Curtis, Lori   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Cyrus, Teresa   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Côté, Denise   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
D'Souza, Chris   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Dahlby, Bev   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Dalkir, Mehmet   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Das, Anupam   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Datta, Souvik   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Dauphin, Anyck   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Dave, Chetan   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Davidson, Paul   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Davidson, Russell   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Davies, James   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Day, Kathleen   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
de Bettignies, Jean   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
De Blas Perez, Beatriz   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
de Munnik, Daniel   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
de Oliveira, Claire   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
de Palma, André   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
de Raaf, Shawn   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
de Resende, Carlos   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    #
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    #
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Dean, Jason   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
DeAngelo, Gregory   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Dehejia, Vivek   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Delahaie, Noélie   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Deloughery, Kathleen   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Demidova, Svetlana   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Deri-Armstrong, Catherine   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Dessy, Sylvain   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Devereux, Michael   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Devlin, Rose Anne   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Dewan, Hasnat   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Dey, Shubhasis   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Dhuey, Elizabeth   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Di Matteo, Livio   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Diallo, Thierno   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Diaye, Marc-Arthur   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Dib, Ali   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Didier, Tatoutchoup   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Diener, Alan   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Dilmaghani, Maryam   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Dimand, Robert   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Ding, Weili   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
Dion, Richard   Panelist  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Dionne, Georges   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Dissou, Yazid   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Dlamini, Dumsile   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
do Livramento, Henrique   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Doda, Baran   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Dodds, Stefan   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Doko Tchatoka, Firmin   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Dolega, Michael   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Dong, Mei   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Dong, Wei   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Dong, Xiao-yuan   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Dooley, Martin   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Dostaler, Gilles   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Douglas, Catherine   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Dow, Gregory   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Dow, Sheila   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Doyle, Matthew   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Drewes, Torben   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Driscoll, Donna   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Drolet, Marie   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Duclos, Jean-Yves   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Dufour, Jean-Marie   Speaker  Sun 08:30-10:00    #
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    #
Dugar, Subhasish   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Duhamel, Marc   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Dunbar, Geoffrey   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Dupré, Ruth   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Dupuis, David   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Dupuis, Michele   Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Dygalo, Natalya   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Eagle, Alison J.   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Easton, Stephen T.   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Eaton, Curtis   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Ebertz, Alexander   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Echevarria, Cristina   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Eckert, Heather   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Egger, Peter   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ehrblatt, Wolf   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Eichenbaum, Martin   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Eisle-Culkin, Judy   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
El Lhaga, Abdel-Rahmen   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Elbadawy, Asmaa   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Eltis, David   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Emery, Herb   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Engineer, Merwan   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Engle-Warnick, Jim   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Enss, Petra   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Entezarkheir, Mahdiyeh   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Eren, Ozkan   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Erosa, Andres   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Ershov, Daniel   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Erutku, Can   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Essaji, Azim   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Essid, Badye Omar   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Esuola, Adeyemi   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Eswaran, Mukesh   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
Eusuf, Abu   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Evans, Phil   Panelist  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Faig, Miquel   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Fallah, Belal   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Falvo, Nick   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Fan, Wenhui   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Farahati, Farah   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Faruqui, Umar   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Fay, Christine   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Fearon, Gervan   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Fella, Giulio   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Feng, Hui   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Fenton, Paul   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Ferede, Ergete   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Ferrara, Ida   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Ferrer, Ana   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Fink, Sari   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Finlayson, Jock   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Finnie, Ross   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    #
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    #
Fischer, Carolyn   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Fissuh, Eyob   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Thu 13:30-16:00    
Fletcher, Jason   Co-Author  Thu 13:30-16:00    
Flood, Kimberly   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Foley, Kelly   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Forsdyke, Ruth   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Fortin, Bernard   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Fortin, Myriam   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Fougere, Maxime   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Fougère, Maxime   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Fox, Alan   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Francis, Michael   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Frazer, Garth   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Frenette, Marc   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Friesen, Jane   Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Fu, Chunling   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Fuller, Sylvia   Discussant  Thu 08:45-10:15    
Fulton, Murray   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Fung, Loretta   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Furlanetto, Francesco   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Fuster, Luisa   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Gaa, Charles   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Gager, Michael   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Gagne, Lynda   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Gagne, Robert   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Gagnon, Marie-Hélène   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Gaisford, Jim   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Galbraith, James   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Galbraith, John   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Galdo, Jose   Co-Author  Thu 10:45-12:15    
Gallipoli, Giovanni   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Thu 13:30-16:00    
Gaudet, Gérard   Chair  Sat 17:45-19:00    
Genc, Talat   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Gencay, Ramazan   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Gera, Surendra   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Gerard, Marcel   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ghanem, Ziad   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Ghent, Andra   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Ghosh, Madanmohan   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Ghosh, Paritosh   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Gibson, Diana   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Gibson, Mark   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Giles, David   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Gillen, David   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Gilligan, Daniel   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Glover, Barbara   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Gluszynski, Tomasz   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Gobert, Karine   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Gomes, Pedro   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Gomes, Tamara   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Gonzales, Castillo   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Gonzalez, Francisco   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Gordon, Daniel   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Gordon, Stephen   Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Gorodnichenko, Yuriy   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Goshev, Simo   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Gosselin, Marc-Andre   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Goyette, Jonathan   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Gradojevic, Nikola   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Graff, Michael   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Graham, Christopher   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Grant, Hugh   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Gravelle, Toni   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Gray, David   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Gray, Richard   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Green, David   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Thu 13:30-16:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Gregoire, Philippe   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Gregoriou, Andros   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Gregory, Allan W.   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Grimard, Franque   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Grogan, Louise   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Grootendorst, Paul   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Groux, David   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Grover, Arti   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Gruber, Joseph   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Gu, Wulong   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Gugl, Elisabeth   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Gulamhusein, Karim   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Gulati, Sumeet   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Gungor, Sermin   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Guo, Shen   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Gupta, Abhay   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Gyarmati, David   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Haardt, David   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Habteyonas, Michael   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Hadj Salem, Haykel   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Hagemann, Harald   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Haile, Daniel   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Haisken-DeNew, John   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Hajzler, Christopher   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Halcoussis, Dennis   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Halliwall, Cliff   Chair  Thu 08:45-10:15    
Han, Jun   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Hanel, Petr   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Hansen, Benjamin   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Hansen, Jørgen Drud   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Hanson, Harold   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Hao, Na   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Harcourt, Geoff(rey)   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Harding, Matthew C.   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Harris, Richard   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Panelist  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Harrison, Mark   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Harrison, Peter   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Harvey, Simon   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Hashmi, Aamir   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Hatcher, Aaron   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Hausman, Jerry   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Hawley, Gordon   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Hayami, Hitoshi   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
He, Qichun   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Head, Keith   Chair  Fri 17:45-19:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Helliwell, John   Panelist  Thu 13:30-15:30    
Helsley, Robert   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Herrmann, Markus   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Hickey, Ross   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Hill, Rod   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Hines, Terence   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Hirsch, Todd   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Hnatkovska, Viktoria   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Hochman, Gal   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Hoddenbagh, Jonathan   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Hoffmann, Mathias   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Holmes, Gordon   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Holmes, Tom   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Hong, Qing   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Hong, Seung Hyun   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Hoover, Kevin   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Hoover, Kevin D.   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Hortala-Vallve, Rafael   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Hou, Feng   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Hou, Keqiang   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Hounkannounon, Bertrand   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Howitt, Peter   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Howson, Susan   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Hoxby, Caroline M.   Speaker  Sat 12:00-14:00    
Hryshko, Dmytro   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Hu, Bin   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Huang, Hui   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Huangfu, Xiuhua   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Hubbard, Timothy P.   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Hudson, Ian   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Huelsewig, Oliver   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Hui, Taylor Shek-Wai   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Hull, Brian   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Hum, Derek   Co-Author  Thu 13:30-16:00    
Hurley, Jeremiah   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Hussain, AKM Ghulam   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Huw, Lloyd-Ellis   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Huynh, Kim   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Hydnman, Kyle   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Hülsewig, Oliver   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Ignaczak, Luke   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Ihlanfeldt, Keith   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ilkiw, John   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Illing, Mark   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Imai, Susumu   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Imam, Hasan   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Immordino, Giovanni   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Inoue, Atsushi   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Iqbal, Kazi   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Iscan, Talan   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Islam, Shahidul   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ivanova, Iglika   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Iwatsubo, Kentaro   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Jacks, David   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Jackson, Andrew   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Jackson, Ken   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Jacobsen, Joyce   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
James, Steven   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Jameton, Andrew   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Javdani Haji, Mohsen   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Jayet, Hubert   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Jelovac, Izabela   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Jenkins, Glenn   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Jeon, Sung-Hee   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Jia, Ye   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Jiang, George   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Jiang, Janet   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Jiang, Janet Hua   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Jiang, Shan (Victor)   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Jing, Ran   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Jinji, Naoto   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Johnson, Anick   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Johnson, David   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Johnson, Marianne   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Johnson, Noel   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Johri, Alok   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Jolly, Michael   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Jones, David   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Jones, Stephen   Discussant  Thu 13:30-16:00    
Jose-Victor, Rios-Rull   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Jouini, Tarek   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Ju, Heng   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Junayed, Sadaquat   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Kahn, Hashmat   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Kahsay, Tassew Woldehanna   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Kaiser, Brooks   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Kalist, David   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Kambourov, Gueorgui   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Kamenik, Ondra   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Kamin, Steven   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Kandlikar, Milind   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Kantor, Shawn   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Kapan, Tümer   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Kapur, Shilpi   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Karagyozova, Tsvetanka   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Karaivanov, Alexander   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Karlan, Dean   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Kassenboehmer, Sonja   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Kawanishi, Satoshi   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Keay, Ian   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Kehoe, Timothy   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Kejriwal, Mohitosh   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Kellenberg, Derek   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Kelvin, Andrew   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Kerr, William   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Kerton, Robert   Panelist  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Kerzner, Leonard   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Ketcham, Jonathan   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Khademvatani, Asgar   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Khalaf, Linda   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Khalaf, Lynda   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Khan, Hashmat   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Khan, Mosahid   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Khan, Sharif   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Khaznaji, Maher   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Khondaker, Jafar   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Khoroshilov, Yuri   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Kichian, Maral   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Kiem, Heesun   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Kilian, Lutz   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Kim, Hankook   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Kim, Jaesoo   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
King, Darren   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
King, Michael   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
King, Phil   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Klein, Kurt K.   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Klein, Seth   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Klyuev, Vladimir   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Koka, Katerina   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Kontonikas, Alexandros   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Konukoglu, Ali Emre   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Kosempel, Stephen   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Kotchoni, Rachidi   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Kotwal, Ashok   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Kozicki, Sharon   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Kraus, Fred   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Krause, Alan   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Krause, David   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Krause, Michael   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Krauth, Brian   Discussant  Thu 08:45-10:15    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Krishna, Kala   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Krueger, Alan B,   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Kryvtsov, Oleksiy   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Kuhn, Michael   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Kuhn, Peter   Presenter  Thu 08:45-10:15    
Kumar, Alok   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Kundhi, Gubhinder   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Kuo, Chun-Yan   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Kurmann, André   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Kvedaras, Virmantas   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Lacroix, Guy   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Lafleche, Therese   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Lafrance, Robert   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Lagerlöf, Nils-Petter   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Laguna, Marie-Aude   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Lahiri, Amartya   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Lalonde, Rene   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Lalonde, René   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Lam, Jean-Paul   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Lamprinakis, Lampros   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Lan, Yu   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Landeo, Claudia M.   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Landon, Stuart   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Lantz, Van   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Lapointe, Simon   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Laporte, Christine   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Lasserre, Pierre   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Lau, Bernice   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Laurent-Lucchetti, Jérémy   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Lavergne, Pascal   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Lavoie, Claude   Panelist  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Lavoie, Louise   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Law, Stephen   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Lawless, Chris   Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Laxton, Douglas   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Le Roy, Danny G.   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Leach, Jack   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Leblanc, Josée   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Lee, Daniel   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Lee, Marc   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Lee, Sanghoon   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Lefebvre, Merrigan   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Lefebvre, Pierre   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Leger, Andreanne   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Lehrer, Kim   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Lehrer, Steven   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Thu 13:30-16:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Lemieux , Thomas   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Thu 10:45-12:15    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Leo, Teng Wah   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Lero, Donna S.   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Leroux, Justin   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Leung, Danny   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Leung, Siu Fai   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Levitt, Kari Polanyi   Speaker  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Lewis, Frank   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Li, Fuchun   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Li, Hao   Speaker  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Li, Jinhu   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Li, Mei   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Li, Min   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Li, Qiang   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Li, Tong   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Li, Yao   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Li, Zhe   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Li, Zhi   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Lileeva, Alla   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Lin, Zhengxi   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Lipscomb, Stephen   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Lipsey, Richard   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
List, John   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Liu, Jian Qiao   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Liu, Jin-Tan   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Liu, Lucy Qian   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Liu, Runjuan   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Livshits, Igor   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Lluis, Stephanie   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Lo, Ingrid   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Lochner, Lance   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Long, Ngo Van   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Looker, Dianne   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Lott, John   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Lowenberg, Anton   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Lu, Hu   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Lubik, Thomas   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Lucarelli, Claudio   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Lucenti, Krista   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Luelfesmann, Christoph   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Luger, Richard   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Luintel, Kul   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Luo, Deming   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Luong, May   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Luong, Vinh Quoc Duy   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Lutz, Stefan   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Lyssenko, Nikita   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Léger, Pierre Thomas   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Léonard, André   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Ma, Ching-to Albert   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Maarten, Janssen   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Macaspac, Kathleen Diputado   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
MacDonald, Ian   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Macdonald, Ryan   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
MacGee, James   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
MacKinnon, James   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
MacKinnon, Mary   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
MacLean, Brian   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Magesan, Arvind   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Magnani, Elisabetta   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Mahbobi, Mohammad   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Maier, Philipp   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
Maisonnave, Helene   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Majumdar, Sumon   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Majumder, Md. Alauddin   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Malhotra, Nisha   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Malinova, Katya   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Malla, Stavroula   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Mallick, Sushanta   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Manaloor, Varghese   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Mann, Alex   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Manovskii, Iourii   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Marco, Cozzi   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Mares, Vladimir   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Margolis, Michael   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Marques, Helena   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Marrouch, Walid   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Martin, Clyde   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Martin, Fernando   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Martin, Patrick   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Martin, Philip   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Martin, Richard   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Martin, Robert   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Martin, The Rt. Hon. Paul   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Martinello, Felice   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Martínez-Espiñeira, Roberto   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Masson, Paul   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Matheson, Jesse   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Mathews, Timothy   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Matschke, Xenia   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Matthews, Cheryl   Panelist  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Mayer, Thierry   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Mayock, Thomas   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Mazumdar, Dipak   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Mbiekop, Flaubert   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
McArthur, Doug   Panelist  Fri 14:00-15:30    
McAusland, Carol   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
McDonald, Ted   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
McFarland, Joan   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
McIntosh, James   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
McIntryre, Kim   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
McKitrick, Ross   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
McMillan, Melville   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Mechoulan, Stephane   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Meh, Cesaire   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Melander, Ola   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Mendelson, Michael   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Mendicino, Caterina   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    #
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    #
Menendez, Alicia   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Mentzolopoulos, Athana   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Merette, Marcel   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Meriluoto, Laura   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Merrigan, Philip   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Mestelman, Stuart   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Metcalf, Cherie   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Meza, Sergio   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Midrigan, Virgiliu   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Mihlar, Fazil   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Miles, Stan   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Miller, Sebastian   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Milligan, Kevin   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Millimet, Daniel   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Milne, Frank   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Minier, Jenny   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Minns, Chris   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Minoiu, Camelia   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Mirza, Afrasiab   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Mishra, Santosh   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Missios, Paul   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Moffitt, Robert   Presenter  Thu 16:15-17:45    
Moir, Rob   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Molico, Miguel   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Monahan, Katherine   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Mondria, Jordi   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Mongrain, Steeve   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Moore, Michael   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Moran, Kevin   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Moretto, Michele   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Morin, Louis-Philippe   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Morissette, René   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Morrison, William   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Moshiri, Saeed   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Motiram, Sripad   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Motte, Anne   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Mou, Haizhen   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Moulton, Kristen   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Moyo, Busani   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Muehlenbachs, Lucija   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Muehlenweg, Andrea   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Muelhaupt, Robert   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Mueller, Richard   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Muir, Dirk   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Mukherjee, Anirban   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Muller, Andrew   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Muller, R. Andrew   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Mumford, Karen   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Mundell, Robert   Speaker  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Murchison, Stephen   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Murphy, James   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Murray, Alexander   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Murray, John   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Panelist  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Mussoni, Maurizio   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Nadeau, Jean-Francois   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Nakajima, Makoto   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Nakamura, Alice   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Thu 10:45-12:15    
Nakamura, Masao   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Nargis, Nigar   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Nechi, Salem   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Neill, Christine   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Nell, Edward   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Nguyen, Chi   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Nguyen, Ngoc Danh   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Nielsen, Jørgen Ulff-møller   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Nievas, Karla   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Nikzad, Rashid   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Ning, Cathy   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Nishimura, Yukihiro   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Nishiyama, Shinichi   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Nitsch, Volker   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Njiki Njiki, Paul Samuel   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Nouira, Abdelhakim   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Nouroz, Hasheem   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Nunn, Nathan   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Nuscheler, Robert   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
O'Dea, Dennis   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
O'Gorman, Melanie   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Olfert, Rose   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Orset, Caroline   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Osberg, Lars   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Osgood, Daniel   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Ostrovsky, Yuri   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Oum, Tae H.   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Ozbay, Erkut   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Paarsch, Harry J.   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Packalen, Mikko   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Palameta, Boris   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Pallage, Stephane   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Panagiotidis, Theodore   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Pandey, Manish   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Pang, Jiaren   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Pang, Ke   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Panova, Elena   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Papadaki, Evangelia   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Parent, Nicolas   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Park, Andreas   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Partridge, Mark   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Passarelli, Francesco   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Paterson, Bryan   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Patilea, Valentin   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Paty, Sonia   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Paul, Sohini   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Paul, Sourabh   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Payne, A. Abigail   Panelist  Thu 13:30-15:30    
    Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Pelloni, Gianlugi   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Pendakur, Krishna   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Pendakur, Ravi   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Pendergast, Shannon M   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Perry, Nathan   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Pesando, James   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Peters, Elizabeth   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Peters, Mike   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Petrosky Nadeau, Nicolas   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Petrunia, Robert   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Pfeiffer, Friedhelm   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Pichette, Lise   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Picot, Garnett   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Pineau, Pierre-Olivier   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Piraino, Patrizio   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Pittel, Karen   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Plesca, Miana   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Plourde, Andre   Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Pollak, Andreas   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Poschke, Markus   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Poschmann, Finn   Panelist  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Postel-Vinay, Gilles   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Pozo, Susan   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Prakash, Vivek   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Pray, Marie Connolly   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Priegue Freire, Armando   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Puhani, Patrick   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Qi, Ning   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Qian, Nancy   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Qiao, Xue   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Qiu, Larry   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Qiu, Larry D   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Quayes, Shakil   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Radulescu, Doina Maria   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Raff, Horst   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Rafiquzzaman, Mohammed   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Rahaman, Mohammad   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Rahman, Sajjadur   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Rainville, Bruno   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Rammer, Christian   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Randal, John   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Rankaduwa, Wimal   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Ray Chaudhuri, Amrita   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Rebei, Nooman   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Rebelo, Sergio   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Redish, Angela   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Reed, Clyde   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Reich, Otto   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Reiley, David   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Ren, Feng   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Renault, Eric   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Renault, Régis   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Reuss, Karsten   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Riboni, Alessandro   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Richard, Patrick   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Richards, John   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Richelle, Yves   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Riddell, Craig   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Thu 10:45-12:15    
Ries, John   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Rilstone, Paul   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Rimbaud, Francois   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Ritter, Moritz   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Rius, Andres   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Rivers, Nic   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Roberts, Joanne   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Robson, Arthur   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Rodriguez, Catherine   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Rodriguez, Edgard   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Rosborough, Jonathan   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Rosell, Carlos   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Ross, Thomas   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Rossi, Barbara   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Rossini, Gianpaolo   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Rossiter, James   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Rother, Philipp   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Rotillon, Gilles   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Rowlands, Dane   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Roy, Devesh   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Roy, Nilanjana   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Roy, Richard   Panelist  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Roy, Santanu   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Rudin, Jeremy   Panelist  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Ruhl, Kim   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Runkel, Marco   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Russ, Katheryn   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ryan, Chris   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Rybczynski, Kathleen (Kate)   Discussant  Thu 13:30-16:00    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Sabbagh, Michel   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Saggi, Kamal   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Saha, Bibhas   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Sahn, David   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Sahuguet, Nicolas   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Saini, Viplav   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Sakata, Shinichi   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Salnykov, Mykhaylo   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Salvo, Alberto   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Samake, Albekaye   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Sand, Ben   Discussant  Thu 13:30-16:00    
Sandler, Todd   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Sanjay, Reddy   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Santor, Eric   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Sarkar, Sandip   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Sarker, Subrata   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Sarma, Sisira   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Sawyer, David   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Sbragia, Lucia   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Schaufele, Brandon   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Schembri, Lawrence   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Schettler, Ted   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Schiffauerova, Andrea   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Schirle, Tammy   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    #
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    #
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    #
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Schmidt, Caroline   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Schmidt, Tobias   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Schmitt, Nicolas   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Schoder, Johannes   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Schonerwald da Silva, Carlos E.   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Schott, Stephan   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Schotter, Andrew   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Schottner, Anja   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Schuetze, Herbert   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Schure, Paul   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Scoones, David   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    #
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    #
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Sedigh, Golnaz   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Seitz, Shannon   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Selcuk, Faruk   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Selody, Jack   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Sen Choudhury, Eesha   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Seneca, Martin   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Sengul, Faruk   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Sengupta, Bodhisattva   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Serieux, John   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Serrano, Carlos   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Seury, Simin   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Sevcik, Pavel   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Sexton, Steve   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Sgroi, Daniel   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Shah, Anwar   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Sharman, Zena   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Sharpe, Andrew   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Shiell, Leslie   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Shimizu, Junko   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Shiva, Marco   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Shukavev, Malik   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Shukayev, Malik   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Siggel, Eckhard   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Sigouin, Christian   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Silkos, Pierre   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Simpson, Wayne   Presenter  Thu 13:30-16:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Siow, Aloysius   Speaker  Sat 17:45-19:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Siqueira, Kevin   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Siu, Henry   Speaker  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Skuterud, Mikal   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Smit Quosai, Trudy   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Smith, Alexander   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Smith, Barry   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Smith, Constance   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Smith, Gregor   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Smith, Jeffrey   Co-Author  Thu 10:45-12:15    
Smith, Mary   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Smith, Michael   Presenter  Thu 10:45-12:15    
Solomon, Biinyam   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Solomon, Daniel   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Solomon, Raphael   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Song, Fei   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Songsakul, Thitima   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Souare, Malick   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Sparklingeyes, Pamela   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Spier, Kathryn E.   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Spotton Visano, Brenda   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Spraggon, John   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Sprumont, Yves   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
St-Amant, Pierre   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Stanford, Jim   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Steinmetz, Alexander   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Stephens, Emma   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Stephens, Eric   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Stevanovic, Dalibor   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Stevens, Jason   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Stewart, Jennifer   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Stewart, Kenneth   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Stewart, Taimoon   Panelist  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Stobbe, Tracy   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Stone, Leroy   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Stoyanov, Andrey   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Strange, William   Speaker  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Stranlund, John   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Strobl, Eric   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Su, Mingcui   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Suchanek, Lena   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Sula, Ozan   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Sun, Hongfei   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Sun, Ling   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Sun, Yiguo   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Sundaram, Ramya   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Sutherland, Alan   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Sweetman, Arthur   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Swenson, Deborah   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Swinkels, Jeroen   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Szostak, Rick   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Sánchez Villalba, Miguel Alejandro   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Ta, Thi Bich Thuy   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Tajibaeva, Liaila   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Talavera, Oleksandr   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Talukdar, Bidyut   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Tang, Jianmin   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Tang, Yao   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Tapon, Francis   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Tappata, Mariano   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Tarasov, Alexander   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Tassonyi, Almos   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Tatoutchoup, Francis Didier   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Taylor, Varya   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Tchinkov, Ivan   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Tedds, Lindsay   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Tennyson, Sharon   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Terajima, Yaz   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Terry, Eric   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Tertilt, Michele   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Thangavelu, Shandre Mugan   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Theodoridis, Konstantinos   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Therrien, Pierre   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Thiele, Veikko   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Thiers, Fabio   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Thille, Henry   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Thompson, Brennan   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Thompson, James   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Tiponut, Gizelle   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Tkacz, Greg   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Tokarick, Stephen   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Tombak, Mihkel   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Tomlin, Ben   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Tomura, Hajime   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Toth, Russell   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Toure, Mandje   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Townsend, James   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Traclet, Virginie   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Tran, Kien   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Trebbi, Francesco   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Trefler, Daniel   Speaker  Fri 17:45-19:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Truong, Thanh Vu   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Tsigaris, Panagiotis   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Tsoukalas, John   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Tu, Jiong   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Tunea, Claudiu   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Tuor, Simone   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Turner, Laura   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
    Presenter  Thu 13:30-16:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
Ucar, Sebnem   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Ueberfeldt, Alexander   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Ulrick, Shawn   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Upadhyay, Nishant   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Usher, Alex   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Usher, Erica   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Uz Zaman, Md. Akhtaruzzaman   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Valdivia, Martin   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Valenzuela, Rebecca   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Valiani, Salimah   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
van Hasselt, Martijn   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
van Kooten, G. Cornelis   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Varella Mollick, Andre   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Vasconcelos, Denise   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Vasishtha, Garima   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Veall, Michael   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Vegh, Carlos   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Velk, Thomas   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Vercammen, James   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Verdelhan, Adrien   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Verstraete, Matthieu   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Viju, Crina   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Villa, Edgar   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Villalba, Miguel Alejandro Sanchez   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Violante, Gianluca   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Voia, Marcel   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Vorell, Matthias   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Wang, Hui   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Wang, Luhang   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Wang, Shengzu   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Wang, Sherry   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Wang, Weimin   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Wang, Yuntong   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Warburton, Bill   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Ward, Courtney   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Ware, Roger   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Warman, Casey   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Waslander, Bert   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Watkins, Mel   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Weber, Warren   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Welling, Linda   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Wen, Jean-Francois   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
West, Douglas   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Weymark, Diana   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Weymark, John A.   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Whalley, Alex   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Whillans, Finlay   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Williams, Richard   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Willmore, Christopher   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Winer, Stanley   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Wing, Coady   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Winter, Jennifer   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Winters, Corinne   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Woldehanna, Tassew   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Wolfram, Catherine   Speaker  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Wollmershaeuser, Timo   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Wolman, Alexander L   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Wong, Sara   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Wood, Joel   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Woodcock, Simon   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Woolley, Frances   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Wright, Randall   Speaker  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Wu, Haibin   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Xia, Bianjun   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Xiao, Linlan   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Xu, Gong-Li   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Xu, Mengxuan Annie   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Xu, Zhaoxia   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Xue, Li   Presenter  Thu 08:45-10:15    
Yalnizyan, Armine   Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Yamarik, Steven   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Yan, Beiling   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Yan, Jia   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Yanikkaya, Halit   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Yates, Neil   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Yildiz, Halis Murat   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Yin, Xiaopeng   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Young Hoon, Bok Hoong   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Young, Warren   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Yu, Chunyan   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Yu, Kam   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Yu, Shihti   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Yu, Weiqiu   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Yuan, Lasheng   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Yue, Hongchen   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Yuen, Andrew Chi Lok   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Yung, Caroline   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Yurko, Anna   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Zanardi, Maurizio   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Zaouali, Néjia   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Zarrabi Ghahvechi, Mahmood   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Zhang, Anming   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Zhang, Haozhen   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Zhang, Heather   Co-Author  Thu 10:45-12:15    
Zhang, Jun   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Zhang, Junsen   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Zhang, Lihui   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Zhang, Min   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Zhang, Xuelin   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Zhang, Yahong   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Zhao, Kai (Jackie)   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Zhao, Xue   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Zheng, Yi   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Zhong, Jianwei   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Zhou, Lu   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Zhou, Simiao   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Zhu, Dongming   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Zhu, Guohan   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Zhu, Hui (Julia)   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Zhu, Yunfa   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Zilberman, David   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Zinde-Walsh, Victoria   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    

 

 
© 2018 Canadian Economics Association.
The CEA web site is maintained by Werner Antweiler.
valid HTML