CEA Logo
 
Participant Directory

current as of Friday, June 6, 2008 - please watch for updates

Aaron, Meyer   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Abbott, Brant   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Abdou, Abdella   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Abowd, John   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Abraham, Jean Marie   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Acharya, Ram   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Adamowicz, Vic   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Adamowicz, Wiktor   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Adatia, Zaida   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Adelman, Sarah   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Afonso, António   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Agarwal, Manmohan   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ahsan, Syed M   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Akhand, Hafiz   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Alam, Rafat   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Alderman, Harold   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Alexander, Craig   Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Alger, Ingela   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Ali, Kamar   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Allard, Marie   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Allen, Douglas   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Alleyne, Dillon   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Alquist, Ron   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Alvarez-Daziano, Ricardo   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Alzua, Maria Laura   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Amano, Robert   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Amegashie, J. Atsu   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Amirault, David   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Amoako-Tuffour, Joe   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Anderson, Gordon   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Anderson, Siwan   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Andrianarison, Francis   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Androkovich, Robert   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Anis, Aslam   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Annabi, Nabil   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Annen, Kurt   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Antoine, Bertille   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Antoine, Bouet   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Antweiler, Werner   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Araar, Abdelkrim   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    #
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    #
Arango, Calros A.   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Arestis, Philip   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Arghyrou, Michael   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Arguello, Ricardo   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Ariste, Ruolz   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Armantier, Olivier   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Armenter, Roc   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Armstrong, Keir G.   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Arsenault, Jean-Francois   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ary Tanimoune, Nasser   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Arya, Pyare   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Astebro, Thomas   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Atallah, Gamal   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Atallah, Samer   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Audet, Mathieu   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ayar, Musa   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Aydede, Yigit   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Backes-Gellner, Uschi   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Baggs, Jen   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Bahel, Eric Akcel   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Bajona, Claustre   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Baker, Michael   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Baksi, Soham   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Balakrishnan, Ravi   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Baldwin, Andrew   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Baldwin, John   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Bannour, Boutheina   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Bao, Xiaohua   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Baragar, Fletcher   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Bardhan, Pranab K.   Speaker  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Barrington-Leigh, Christopher   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Barrios, Salvador   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Barua, Shubhasish   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Barzel, Yoram   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Basu, Bharati   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Basu, Kisalaya   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Bayard, Justin   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Bayoumi, Tamim   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Panelist  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Bazhanov, Andrei   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Beach, Charles   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Beaudry, Catherine   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Beaulieu, Eugene   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Beaulieu, Marie-Claude   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Beavon, Dan   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Belley, Philippe   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Benchekroun, Hassan   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Benjamin, Dwayne   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Berger, Helge   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Berndt, Ernst   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Bernhardt, Dan   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Bertinelli, Luisito   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Berube, Charles   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Bessey, Donata   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Bhattacharya, Haimanti   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Bhattacharya, Jay   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Bhuiyan, Rokon   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Bidisha, Sayema H.   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Bidner, Chris   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Billette de Villemeur, Etienne   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Bilotkach, Volodymyr   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Birz, Gene   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Biswal, Bagala   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Bjørnskov, Christian   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Black, Dan   Presenter  Thu 10:45-12:15    
Blit, Joel   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Bloemhof, Barb   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Blouin, Max   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Bobonis, Gustavo   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Bodenstein, Martin   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Boileau, David   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Boivin, Jean   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Bolduc, Denis   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Bollinger, Christopher   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Boly, Amadou   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Bombardini, Matilde   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Bonikowska, Aneta   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Bontems, Philippe   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    #
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    #
Booth, Laurence   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Boothby, Daniel   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Bordo, Michael   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Boronowski, Susan   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Bose, Pinaki   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Bouakez, Hafedh   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Bouchard St-Amant, Pier-André   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Boucher, Michel   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Boucher, Nathalie   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Boucher, Vincent   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Bouillette, Dany   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Boxall, Peter   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Boyer, Martin   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Boyer, Russell   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Bradley, Celeste   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Bramoullé, Yann   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Brander, James   Chair  Sat 12:00-14:00    
    Panelist  Thu 13:30-15:30    
Brandt, Loren   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Brennan, Tim   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Brett, Craig   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Brochu, Pierre   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Brouillette, Dany   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Bruce, Christopher   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Bruneau, Gabriel   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Bruneau, Joel   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Buckland, Jerry   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Burda, Martin   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Burgess, David   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Burnett, Kimberly   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Burnside, Craig   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Burton, Peter   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Butkiewicz, James L   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Cabral Torres, Rene   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Cadsby, Bram   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Cahill, Ian   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Cai, Jie   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Cameron, Duncan   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Campanale, Claudio   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Caponi, Vincenzo   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Card, David   Speaker  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Caron, Fred   Panelist  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Carrasco, Marine   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Castro, Rui   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Cayen, Jean-Philippe   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Cesaire, Meh   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Cesarano, Filippo   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Chabot, Ben   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Chakraborty, Tanika   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Chan, Ping Ching Winnie   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Chan, Steve   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Chan, Yi-Yi   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Chande, Nikil   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Chandra, Ambarish   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Chapman, James   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Chaput, Hélène   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Chaudhuri, Kausik   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Chemarin, Sophie   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Chemin, Matthieu   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Chen, Bo   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Chen, Wen-Hao   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Chen, Xuyang   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Cherkashin, Ivan   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Cheung, Calista   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Cheung, Ron   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Chiu, Jonathan   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Chokie, Mengisteab   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Choo, Eugene   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Chouinard, Paul   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Chow, Loyal   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Chowdhury, Hedayet   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Chu, Angus C.   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Clark, Jeremy   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Clarke, Judith   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Clarke, Peter   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Clemens, Christiane   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Clementi, Gian Luca   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Cleveland, Gordon   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Coate, Malcolm   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Cockburn, Iain   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Cockburn, John   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Coe, Patrick   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Cohen, Marjorie Griffin   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Coletti, Don   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Coletti, Donald   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Collard-Wexler, Allan   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Collette, Elias   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Colonescu, Constantin   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Compton, Ryan   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Conconi, Paola   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Contoyannis, Paul   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Corong, Erwin   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Cororaton, Caesar   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Corts, Kenneth   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Cotteleer, Geerte   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Cottrell, Marilyn   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Coupland, Jonathan   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Covas, Francisco   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Cozzarin, Brian   Panelist  Thu 13:30-15:30    
Cristina, Martinez   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Crowe, Christopher   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Csorgo, Lilla   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Panelist  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Cuecuecha, Alfredo   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Cuff, Katherine   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Cummins, David   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Curtis, Lori   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Cyrus, Teresa   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Côté, Denise   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
D'Souza, Chris   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Dahlby, Bev   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Dalkir, Mehmet   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Das, Anupam   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Datta, Souvik   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Dauphin, Anyck   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Dave, Chetan   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Davidson, Paul   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Davidson, Russell   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Davies, James   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Day, Kathleen   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
de Bettignies, Jean   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
De Blas Perez, Beatriz   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
de Munnik, Daniel   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
de Oliveira, Claire   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
de Palma, André   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
de Raaf, Shawn   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
de Resende, Carlos   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    #
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    #
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Dean, Jason   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
DeAngelo, Gregory   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Dehejia, Vivek   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Delahaie, Noélie   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Deloughery, Kathleen   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Demidova, Svetlana   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Deri-Armstrong, Catherine   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Dessy, Sylvain   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Devereux, Michael   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Devlin, Rose Anne   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Dewan, Hasnat   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Dey, Shubhasis   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Dhuey, Elizabeth   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Di Matteo, Livio   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Diallo, Thierno   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Diaye, Marc-Arthur   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Dib, Ali   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Didier, Tatoutchoup   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Diener, Alan   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Dilmaghani, Maryam   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Dimand, Robert   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Ding, Weili   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
Dion, Richard   Panelist  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Dionne, Georges   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Dissou, Yazid   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Dlamini, Dumsile   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
do Livramento, Henrique   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Doda, Baran   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Dodds, Stefan   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Doko Tchatoka, Firmin   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Dolega, Michael   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Dong, Mei   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Dong, Wei   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Dong, Xiao-yuan   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Dooley, Martin   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Dostaler, Gilles   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Douglas, Catherine   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Dow, Gregory   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Dow, Sheila   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Doyle, Matthew   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Drewes, Torben   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Driscoll, Donna   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Drolet, Marie   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Duclos, Jean-Yves   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Dufour, Jean-Marie   Speaker  Sun 08:30-10:00    #
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    #
Dugar, Subhasish   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Duhamel, Marc   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Dunbar, Geoffrey   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Dupré, Ruth   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Dupuis, David   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Dupuis, Michele   Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Dygalo, Natalya   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Eagle, Alison J.   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Easton, Stephen T.   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Eaton, Curtis   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Ebertz, Alexander   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Echevarria, Cristina   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Eckert, Heather   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Egger, Peter   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ehrblatt, Wolf   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Eichenbaum, Martin   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Eisle-Culkin, Judy   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
El Lhaga, Abdel-Rahmen   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Elbadawy, Asmaa   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Eltis, David   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Emery, Herb   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Engineer, Merwan   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Engle-Warnick, Jim   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Enss, Petra   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Entezarkheir, Mahdiyeh   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Eren, Ozkan   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Erosa, Andres   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Ershov, Daniel   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Erutku, Can   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Essaji, Azim   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Essid, Badye Omar   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Esuola, Adeyemi   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Eswaran, Mukesh   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
Eusuf, Abu   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Evans, Phil   Panelist  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Faig, Miquel   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Fallah, Belal   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Falvo, Nick   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Fan, Wenhui   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Farahati, Farah   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Faruqui, Umar   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Fay, Christine   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Fearon, Gervan   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Fella, Giulio   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Feng, Hui   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Fenton, Paul   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Ferede, Ergete   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Ferrara, Ida   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Ferrer, Ana   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Fink, Sari   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Finlayson, Jock   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Finnie, Ross   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    #
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    #
Fischer, Carolyn   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Fissuh, Eyob   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Thu 13:30-16:00    
Fletcher, Jason   Co-Author  Thu 13:30-16:00    
Flood, Kimberly   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Foley, Kelly   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Forsdyke, Ruth   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Fortin, Bernard   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Fortin, Myriam   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Fougere, Maxime   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Fougère, Maxime   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Fox, Alan   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Francis, Michael   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Frazer, Garth   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Frenette, Marc   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Friesen, Jane   Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Fu, Chunling   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Fuller, Sylvia   Discussant  Thu 08:45-10:15    
Fulton, Murray   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Fung, Loretta   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Furlanetto, Francesco   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Fuster, Luisa   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Gaa, Charles   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Gager, Michael   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Gagne, Lynda   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Gagne, Robert   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Gagnon, Marie-Hélène   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Gaisford, Jim   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Galbraith, James   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Galbraith, John   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Galdo, Jose   Co-Author  Thu 10:45-12:15    
Gallipoli, Giovanni   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Thu 13:30-16:00    
Gaudet, Gérard   Chair  Sat 17:45-19:00    
Genc, Talat   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Gencay, Ramazan   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Gera, Surendra   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Gerard, Marcel   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ghanem, Ziad   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Ghent, Andra   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Ghosh, Madanmohan   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Ghosh, Paritosh   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Gibson, Diana   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Gibson, Mark   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Giles, David   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Gillen, David   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Gilligan, Daniel   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Glover, Barbara   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Gluszynski, Tomasz   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Gobert, Karine   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Gomes, Pedro   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Gomes, Tamara   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Gonzales, Castillo   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Gonzalez, Francisco   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Gordon, Daniel   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Gordon, Stephen   Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Gorodnichenko, Yuriy   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Goshev, Simo   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Gosselin, Marc-Andre   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Goyette, Jonathan   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Gradojevic, Nikola   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Graff, Michael   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Graham, Christopher   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Grant, Hugh   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Gravelle, Toni   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Gray, David   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Gray, Richard   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Green, David   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Thu 13:30-16:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Gregoire, Philippe   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Gregoriou, Andros   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Gregory, Allan W.   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Grimard, Franque   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Grogan, Louise   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Grootendorst, Paul   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Groux, David   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Grover, Arti   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Gruber, Joseph   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Gu, Wulong   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Gugl, Elisabeth   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Gulamhusein, Karim   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Gulati, Sumeet   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Gungor, Sermin   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Guo, Shen   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Gupta, Abhay   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Gyarmati, David   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Haardt, David   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Habteyonas, Michael   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Hadj Salem, Haykel   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Hagemann, Harald   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Haile, Daniel   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Haisken-DeNew, John   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Hajzler, Christopher   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Halcoussis, Dennis   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Halliwall, Cliff   Chair  Thu 08:45-10:15    
Han, Jun   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Hanel, Petr   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Hansen, Benjamin   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Hansen, Jørgen Drud   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Hanson, Harold   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Hao, Na   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Harcourt, Geoff(rey)   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Harding, Matthew C.   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Harris, Richard   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Panelist  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Harrison, Mark   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Harrison, Peter   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Harvey, Simon   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Hashmi, Aamir   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Hatcher, Aaron   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Hausman, Jerry   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Hawley, Gordon   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Hayami, Hitoshi   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
He, Qichun   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Head, Keith   Chair  Fri 17:45-19:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Helliwell, John   Panelist  Thu 13:30-15:30    
Helsley, Robert   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Herrmann, Markus   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Hickey, Ross   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Hill, Rod   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Hines, Terence   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Hirsch, Todd   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Hnatkovska, Viktoria   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Hochman, Gal   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Hoddenbagh, Jonathan   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Hoffmann, Mathias   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Holmes, Gordon   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Holmes, Tom   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Hong, Qing   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Hong, Seung Hyun   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Hoover, Kevin   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Hoover, Kevin D.   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Hortala-Vallve, Rafael   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Hou, Feng   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Hou, Keqiang   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Hounkannounon, Bertrand   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Howitt, Peter   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Howson, Susan   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Hoxby, Caroline M.   Speaker  Sat 12:00-14:00    
Hryshko, Dmytro   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Hu, Bin   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Huang, Hui   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Huangfu, Xiuhua   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Hubbard, Timothy P.   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Hudson, Ian   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Huelsewig, Oliver   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Hui, Taylor Shek-Wai   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Hull, Brian   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Hum, Derek   Co-Author  Thu 13:30-16:00    
Hurley, Jeremiah   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Hussain, AKM Ghulam   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Huw, Lloyd-Ellis   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Huynh, Kim   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Hydnman, Kyle   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Hülsewig, Oliver   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Ignaczak, Luke   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Ihlanfeldt, Keith   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ilkiw, John   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Illing, Mark   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Imai, Susumu   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Imam, Hasan   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Immordino, Giovanni   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Inoue, Atsushi   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Iqbal, Kazi   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Iscan, Talan   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Islam, Shahidul   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ivanova, Iglika   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Iwatsubo, Kentaro   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Jacks, David   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Jackson, Andrew   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Jackson, Ken   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Jacobsen, Joyce   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
James, Steven   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Jameton, Andrew   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Javdani Haji, Mohsen   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Jayet, Hubert   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Jelovac, Izabela   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Jenkins, Glenn   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Jeon, Sung-Hee   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Jia, Ye   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Jiang, George   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Jiang, Janet   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Jiang, Janet Hua   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Jiang, Shan (Victor)   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Jing, Ran   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Jinji, Naoto   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Johnson, Anick   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Johnson, David   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Johnson, Marianne   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Johnson, Noel   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Johri, Alok   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Jolly, Michael   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Jones, David   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Jones, Stephen   Discussant  Thu 13:30-16:00    
Jose-Victor, Rios-Rull   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Jouini, Tarek   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Ju, Heng   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Junayed, Sadaquat   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Kahn, Hashmat   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Kahsay, Tassew Woldehanna   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Kaiser, Brooks   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Kalist, David   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Kambourov, Gueorgui   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Kamenik, Ondra   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Kamin, Steven   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Kandlikar, Milind   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Kantor, Shawn   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Kapan, Tümer   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Kapur, Shilpi   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Karagyozova, Tsvetanka   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Karaivanov, Alexander   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Karlan, Dean   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Kassenboehmer, Sonja   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Kawanishi, Satoshi   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Keay, Ian   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Kehoe, Timothy   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Kejriwal, Mohitosh   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Kellenberg, Derek   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Kelvin, Andrew   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Kerr, William   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Kerton, Robert   Panelist  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Kerzner, Leonard   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Ketcham, Jonathan   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Khademvatani, Asgar   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Khalaf, Linda   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Khalaf, Lynda   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Khan, Hashmat   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Khan, Mosahid   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Khan, Sharif   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Khaznaji, Maher   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Khondaker, Jafar   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Khoroshilov, Yuri   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Kichian, Maral   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Kiem, Heesun   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Kilian, Lutz   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Kim, Hankook   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Kim, Jaesoo   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
King, Darren   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
King, Michael   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
King, Phil   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Klein, Kurt K.   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Klein, Seth   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Klyuev, Vladimir   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Koka, Katerina   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Kontonikas, Alexandros   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Konukoglu, Ali Emre   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Kosempel, Stephen   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Kotchoni, Rachidi   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Kotwal, Ashok   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Kozicki, Sharon   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Kraus, Fred   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Krause, Alan   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Krause, David   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Krause, Michael   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Krauth, Brian   Discussant  Thu 08:45-10:15    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Krishna, Kala   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Krueger, Alan B,   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Kryvtsov, Oleksiy   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Kuhn, Michael   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Kuhn, Peter   Presenter  Thu 08:45-10:15    
Kumar, Alok   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Kundhi, Gubhinder   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Kuo, Chun-Yan   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Kurmann, André   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Kvedaras, Virmantas   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Lacroix, Guy   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Lafleche, Therese   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Lafrance, Robert   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Lagerlöf, Nils-Petter   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Laguna, Marie-Aude   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Lahiri, Amartya   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Lalonde, Rene   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Lalonde, René   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Lam, Jean-Paul   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Lamprinakis, Lampros   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Lan, Yu   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Landeo, Claudia M.   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Landon, Stuart   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Lantz, Van   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Lapointe, Simon   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Laporte, Christine   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Lasserre, Pierre   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Lau, Bernice   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Laurent-Lucchetti, Jérémy   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Lavergne, Pascal   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Lavoie, Claude   Panelist  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Lavoie, Louise   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Law, Stephen   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Lawless, Chris   Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Laxton, Douglas   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Le Roy, Danny G.   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Leach, Jack   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Leblanc, Josée   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Lee, Daniel   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Lee, Marc   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Lee, Sanghoon   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Lefebvre, Merrigan   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Lefebvre, Pierre   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Leger, Andreanne   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Lehrer, Kim   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Lehrer, Steven   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Thu 13:30-16:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Lemieux , Thomas   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Thu 10:45-12:15    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Leo, Teng Wah   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Lero, Donna S.   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Leroux, Justin   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Leung, Danny   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Leung, Siu Fai   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Levitt, Kari Polanyi   Speaker  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Lewis, Frank   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Li, Fuchun   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Li, Hao   Speaker  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Li, Jinhu   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Li, Mei   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Li, Min   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Li, Qiang   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Li, Tong   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Li, Yao   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Li, Zhe   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Li, Zhi   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Lileeva, Alla   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Lin, Zhengxi   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Lipscomb, Stephen   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Lipsey, Richard   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
List, John   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Liu, Jian Qiao   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Liu, Jin-Tan   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Liu, Lucy Qian   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Liu, Runjuan   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Livshits, Igor   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Lluis, Stephanie   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Lo, Ingrid   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Lochner, Lance   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Long, Ngo Van   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Looker, Dianne   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Lott, John   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Lowenberg, Anton   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Lu, Hu   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Lubik, Thomas   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Lucarelli, Claudio   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Lucenti, Krista   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Luelfesmann, Christoph   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Luger, Richard   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Luintel, Kul   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Luo, Deming   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Luong, May   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Luong, Vinh Quoc Duy   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Lutz, Stefan   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Lyssenko, Nikita   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Léger, Pierre Thomas   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Léonard, André   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Ma, Ching-to Albert   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Maarten, Janssen   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Macaspac, Kathleen Diputado   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
MacDonald, Ian   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Macdonald, Ryan   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
MacGee, James   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
MacKinnon, James   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
MacKinnon, Mary   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
MacLean, Brian   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Magesan, Arvind   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Magnani, Elisabetta   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Mahbobi, Mohammad   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Maier, Philipp   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
Maisonnave, Helene   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Majumdar, Sumon   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Majumder, Md. Alauddin   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Malhotra, Nisha   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Malinova, Katya   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Malla, Stavroula   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Mallick, Sushanta   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Manaloor, Varghese   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Mann, Alex   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Manovskii, Iourii   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Marco, Cozzi   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Mares, Vladimir   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Margolis, Michael   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Marques, Helena   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Marrouch, Walid   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Martin, Clyde   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Martin, Fernando   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Martin, Patrick   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Martin, Philip   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Martin, Richard   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Martin, Robert   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Martin, The Rt. Hon. Paul   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Martinello, Felice   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Martínez-Espiñeira, Roberto   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Masson, Paul   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Matheson, Jesse   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Mathews, Timothy   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Matschke, Xenia   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Matthews, Cheryl   Panelist  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Mayer, Thierry   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Mayock, Thomas   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Mazumdar, Dipak   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Mbiekop, Flaubert   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
McArthur, Doug   Panelist  Fri 14:00-15:30    
McAusland, Carol   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
McDonald, Ted   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
McFarland, Joan   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
McIntosh, James   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
McIntryre, Kim   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
McKitrick, Ross   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
McMillan, Melville   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Mechoulan, Stephane   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Meh, Cesaire   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Melander, Ola   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Mendelson, Michael   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Mendicino, Caterina   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    #
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    #
Menendez, Alicia   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Mentzolopoulos, Athana   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Merette, Marcel   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Meriluoto, Laura   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Merrigan, Philip   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Mestelman, Stuart   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Metcalf, Cherie   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Meza, Sergio   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Midrigan, Virgiliu   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Mihlar, Fazil   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Miles, Stan   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Miller, Sebastian   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Milligan, Kevin   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Millimet, Daniel   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Milne, Frank   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Minier, Jenny   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Minns, Chris   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Minoiu, Camelia   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Mirza, Afrasiab   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Mishra, Santosh   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Missios, Paul   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Moffitt, Robert   Presenter  Thu 16:15-17:45    
Moir, Rob   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Molico, Miguel   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Monahan, Katherine   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Mondria, Jordi   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Mongrain, Steeve   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Moore, Michael   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Moran, Kevin   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Moretto, Michele   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Morin, Louis-Philippe   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Morissette, René   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Morrison, William   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Moshiri, Saeed   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Motiram, Sripad   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Motte, Anne   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Mou, Haizhen   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Moulton, Kristen   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Moyo, Busani   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Muehlenbachs, Lucija   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Muehlenweg, Andrea   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Muelhaupt, Robert   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Mueller, Richard   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Muir, Dirk   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Mukherjee, Anirban   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Muller, Andrew   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Muller, R. Andrew   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Mumford, Karen   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Mundell, Robert   Speaker  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Murchison, Stephen   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Murphy, James   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Murray, Alexander   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Murray, John   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Panelist  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Mussoni, Maurizio   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Nadeau, Jean-Francois   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Nakajima, Makoto   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Nakamura, Alice   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Thu 10:45-12:15    
Nakamura, Masao   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Nargis, Nigar   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Nechi, Salem   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Neill, Christine   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Nell, Edward   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Nguyen, Chi   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Nguyen, Ngoc Danh   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Nielsen, Jørgen Ulff-møller   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Nievas, Karla   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Nikzad, Rashid   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Ning, Cathy   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Nishimura, Yukihiro   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Nishiyama, Shinichi   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Nitsch, Volker   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Njiki Njiki, Paul Samuel   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Nouira, Abdelhakim   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Nouroz, Hasheem   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Nunn, Nathan   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Nuscheler, Robert   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
O'Dea, Dennis   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
O'Gorman, Melanie   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Olfert, Rose   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Orset, Caroline   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Osberg, Lars   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Osgood, Daniel   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Ostrovsky, Yuri   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Oum, Tae H.   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Ozbay, Erkut   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Paarsch, Harry J.   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Packalen, Mikko   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Palameta, Boris   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Pallage, Stephane   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Panagiotidis, Theodore   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Pandey, Manish   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Pang, Jiaren   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Pang, Ke   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Panova, Elena   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Papadaki, Evangelia   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Parent, Nicolas   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Park, Andreas   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Partridge, Mark   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Passarelli, Francesco   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Paterson, Bryan   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Patilea, Valentin   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Paty, Sonia   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Paul, Sohini   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Paul, Sourabh   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Payne, A. Abigail   Panelist  Thu 13:30-15:30    
    Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Pelloni, Gianlugi   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Pendakur, Krishna   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Pendakur, Ravi   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Pendergast, Shannon M   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Perry, Nathan   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Pesando, James   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Peters, Elizabeth   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Peters, Mike   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Petrosky Nadeau, Nicolas   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Petrunia, Robert   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Pfeiffer, Friedhelm   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Pichette, Lise   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Picot, Garnett   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Pineau, Pierre-Olivier   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Piraino, Patrizio   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Pittel, Karen   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Plesca, Miana   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Plourde, Andre   Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Pollak, Andreas   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Poschke, Markus   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Poschmann, Finn   Panelist  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Postel-Vinay, Gilles   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Pozo, Susan   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Prakash, Vivek   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Pray, Marie Connolly   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Priegue Freire, Armando   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Puhani, Patrick   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Qi, Ning   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Qian, Nancy   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Qiao, Xue   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Qiu, Larry   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Qiu, Larry D   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Quayes, Shakil   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Radulescu, Doina Maria   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Raff, Horst   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Rafiquzzaman, Mohammed   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Rahaman, Mohammad   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Rahman, Sajjadur   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Rainville, Bruno   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Rammer, Christian   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Randal, John   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Rankaduwa, Wimal   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Ray Chaudhuri, Amrita   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Rebei, Nooman   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Rebelo, Sergio   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Redish, Angela   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Reed, Clyde   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Reich, Otto   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Reiley, David   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Ren, Feng   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Renault, Eric   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Renault, Régis   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Reuss, Karsten   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Riboni, Alessandro   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Richard, Patrick   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Richards, John   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Richelle, Yves   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Riddell, Craig   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Thu 10:45-12:15    
Ries, John   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Rilstone, Paul   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Rimbaud, Francois   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Ritter, Moritz   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Rius, Andres   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Rivers, Nic   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Roberts, Joanne   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Robson, Arthur   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Rodriguez, Catherine   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Rodriguez, Edgard   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Rosborough, Jonathan   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Rosell, Carlos   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Ross, Thomas   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Rossi, Barbara   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Rossini, Gianpaolo   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Rossiter, James   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Rother, Philipp   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Rotillon, Gilles   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Rowlands, Dane   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Roy, Devesh   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Roy, Nilanjana   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Roy, Richard   Panelist  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Roy, Santanu   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Rudin, Jeremy   Panelist  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Ruhl, Kim   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Runkel, Marco   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Russ, Katheryn   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ryan, Chris   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Rybczynski, Kathleen (Kate)   Discussant  Thu 13:30-16:00    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Sabbagh, Michel   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Saggi, Kamal   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Saha, Bibhas   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Sahn, David   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Sahuguet, Nicolas   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Saini, Viplav   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Sakata, Shinichi   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Salnykov, Mykhaylo   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Salvo, Alberto   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Samake, Albekaye   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Sand, Ben   Discussant  Thu 13:30-16:00    
Sandler, Todd   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Sanjay, Reddy   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Santor, Eric   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Sarkar, Sandip   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Sarker, Subrata   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Sarma, Sisira   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Sawyer, David   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Sbragia, Lucia   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Schaufele, Brandon   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Schembri, Lawrence   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Schettler, Ted   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Schiffauerova, Andrea   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Schirle, Tammy   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    #
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    #
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    #
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Schmidt, Caroline   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Schmidt, Tobias   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Schmitt, Nicolas   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Schoder, Johannes   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Schonerwald da Silva, Carlos E.   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Schott, Stephan   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Schotter, Andrew   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Schottner, Anja   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Schuetze, Herbert   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Schure, Paul   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Scoones, David   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    #
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    #
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Sedigh, Golnaz   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Seitz, Shannon   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Selcuk, Faruk   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Selody, Jack   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Sen Choudhury, Eesha   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Seneca, Martin   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Sengul, Faruk   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Sengupta, Bodhisattva   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Serieux, John   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Serrano, Carlos   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Seury, Simin   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Sevcik, Pavel   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Sexton, Steve   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Sgroi, Daniel   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Shah, Anwar   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Sharman, Zena   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Sharpe, Andrew   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Shiell, Leslie   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Shimizu, Junko   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Shiva, Marco   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Shukavev, Malik   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Shukayev, Malik   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Siggel, Eckhard   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Sigouin, Christian   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Silkos, Pierre   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Simpson, Wayne   Presenter  Thu 13:30-16:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Siow, Aloysius   Speaker  Sat 17:45-19:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Siqueira, Kevin   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Siu, Henry   Speaker  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Skuterud, Mikal   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Smit Quosai, Trudy   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Smith, Alexander   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Smith, Barry   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Smith, Constance   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Smith, Gregor   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Smith, Jeffrey   Co-Author  Thu 10:45-12:15    
Smith, Mary   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Smith, Michael   Presenter  Thu 10:45-12:15    
Solomon, Biinyam   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Solomon, Daniel   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Solomon, Raphael   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Song, Fei   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Songsakul, Thitima   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Souare, Malick   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Sparklingeyes, Pamela   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Spier, Kathryn E.   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Spotton Visano, Brenda   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Spraggon, John   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Sprumont, Yves   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
St-Amant, Pierre   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Stanford, Jim   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Steinmetz, Alexander   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Stephens, Emma   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Stephens, Eric   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Stevanovic, Dalibor   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Stevens, Jason   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Stewart, Jennifer   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Stewart, Kenneth   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Stewart, Taimoon   Panelist  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Stobbe, Tracy   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Stone, Leroy   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Stoyanov, Andrey   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Strange, William   Speaker  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Stranlund, John   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Strobl, Eric   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Su, Mingcui   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Suchanek, Lena   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Sula, Ozan   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Sun, Hongfei   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Sun, Ling   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Sun, Yiguo   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Sundaram, Ramya   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Sutherland, Alan   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Sweetman, Arthur   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Swenson, Deborah   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Swinkels, Jeroen   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Szostak, Rick   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Sánchez Villalba, Miguel Alejandro   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Ta, Thi Bich Thuy   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Tajibaeva, Liaila   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Talavera, Oleksandr   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Talukdar, Bidyut   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Tang, Jianmin   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Tang, Yao   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Tapon, Francis   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Tappata, Mariano   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Tarasov, Alexander   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Tassonyi, Almos   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Tatoutchoup, Francis Didier   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Taylor, Varya   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Tchinkov, Ivan   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Tedds, Lindsay   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Tennyson, Sharon   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Terajima, Yaz   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Terry, Eric   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Tertilt, Michele   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Thangavelu, Shandre Mugan   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Theodoridis, Konstantinos   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Therrien, Pierre   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Thiele, Veikko   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Thiers, Fabio   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Thille, Henry   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Thompson, Brennan   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Thompson, James   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Tiponut, Gizelle   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Tkacz, Greg   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Tokarick, Stephen   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Tombak, Mihkel   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Tomlin, Ben   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Tomura, Hajime   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Toth, Russell   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Toure, Mandje   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Townsend, James   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Traclet, Virginie   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Tran, Kien   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Trebbi, Francesco   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Trefler, Daniel   Speaker  Fri 17:45-19:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Truong, Thanh Vu   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Tsigaris, Panagiotis   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Tsoukalas, John   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Tu, Jiong   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Tunea, Claudiu   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Tuor, Simone   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Turner, Laura   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
    Presenter  Thu 13:30-16:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
Ucar, Sebnem   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Ueberfeldt, Alexander   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Ulrick, Shawn   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Upadhyay, Nishant   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Usher, Alex   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Usher, Erica   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Uz Zaman, Md. Akhtaruzzaman   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Valdivia, Martin   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Valenzuela, Rebecca   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Valiani, Salimah   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
van Hasselt, Martijn   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
van Kooten, G. Cornelis   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Varella Mollick, Andre   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Vasconcelos, Denise   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Vasishtha, Garima   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Veall, Michael   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Vegh, Carlos   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Velk, Thomas   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Vercammen, James   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Verdelhan, Adrien   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Verstraete, Matthieu   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Viju, Crina   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Villa, Edgar   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Villalba, Miguel Alejandro Sanchez   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Violante, Gianluca   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Voia, Marcel   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Vorell, Matthias   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Wang, Hui   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Wang, Luhang   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Wang, Shengzu   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Wang, Sherry   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Wang, Weimin   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Wang, Yuntong   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Warburton, Bill   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Ward, Courtney   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Ware, Roger   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Warman, Casey   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Waslander, Bert   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Watkins, Mel   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Weber, Warren   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Welling, Linda   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Wen, Jean-Francois   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
West, Douglas   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Weymark, Diana   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Weymark, John A.   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Whalley, Alex   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Whillans, Finlay   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Williams, Richard   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Willmore, Christopher   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Winer, Stanley   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Wing, Coady   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Winter, Jennifer   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Winters, Corinne   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Woldehanna, Tassew   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Wolfram, Catherine   Speaker  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Wollmershaeuser, Timo   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Wolman, Alexander L   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Wong, Sara   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Wood, Joel   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Woodcock, Simon   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Woolley, Frances   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Wright, Randall   Speaker  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Wu, Haibin   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Xia, Bianjun   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Xiao, Linlan   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Xu, Gong-Li   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Xu, Mengxuan Annie   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Xu, Zhaoxia   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Xue, Li   Presenter  Thu 08:45-10:15    
Yalnizyan, Armine   Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Yamarik, Steven   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Yan, Beiling   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Yan, Jia   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Yanikkaya, Halit   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Yates, Neil   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Yildiz, Halis Murat   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Yin, Xiaopeng   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Young Hoon, Bok Hoong   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Young, Warren   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Yu, Chunyan   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Yu, Kam   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Yu, Shihti   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Yu, Weiqiu   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Yuan, Lasheng   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Yue, Hongchen   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Yuen, Andrew Chi Lok   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Yung, Caroline   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Yurko, Anna   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Zanardi, Maurizio   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Zaouali, Néjia   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Zarrabi Ghahvechi, Mahmood   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Zhang, Anming   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Zhang, Haozhen   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Zhang, Heather   Co-Author  Thu 10:45-12:15    
Zhang, Jun   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Zhang, Junsen   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Zhang, Lihui   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Zhang, Min   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Zhang, Xuelin   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Zhang, Yahong   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Zhao, Kai (Jackie)   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Zhao, Xue   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Zheng, Yi   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Zhong, Jianwei   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Zhou, Lu   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Zhou, Simiao   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Zhu, Dongming   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Zhu, Guohan   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Zhu, Hui (Julia)   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Zhu, Yunfa   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Zilberman, David   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Zinde-Walsh, Victoria   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    

 

 
© 2018 Canadian Economics Association.
The CEA web site is maintained by Werner Antweiler.
valid HTML