Maple Leaf 
 
CEA Home Page Conference Home Page Conference Venue Conference Highlights Call for Papers Submit a Paper Conference Program Advance Registration Onsite Registration Accommodation Transportation Eating and Dining For Children Sightseeing Travel Grants Information for Presenters Information for Discussants Information for Session Chairs Information for Session Organizers Information for Exhibitors International Attendees Sponsors Media Inquiries Social Media
 
Printer-Friendly Version
 
mai 2009
dim lun mar mer jeu ven sam
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            

  CEA Logo
 
Répertoire des participants

current as of Friday, May 29, 2009 - please watch for updates

Abbassi, Abdessalem   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Abdi, Tahir   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Abraham, Arpad   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Acharya, Ram   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Acikgoz, Omer Tugrul   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Adamowicz, Wiktor   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    #
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    #
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    #
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Aguirregabiria, Victor   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Agurto, Marcos   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Ahmed, Naeem   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Ahmed, Rashid   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Ahmed, Shaghil   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Aivazian, Varouj   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Akbari, Ather   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Alam, Rafat   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Albouy, David   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Alexander, Craig   Panelist  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Alexeev, Vitali   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Alexopoulos, Michelle   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Almon, Michael-John   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Alquist, Ron   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Alston, Julian   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Alvarez-Cuadrado, Francisco   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Alvarez-Daziano, Ricardo   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Amano, Robert   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Amarante, Verónica   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Amegashie, J. Atsu   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Amiraslany, Afshin   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
An, Henry   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Anagnostopoulos, Alexios   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Anders, Sven   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Andrianarison, Francis   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Ang, Xiaoling   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Anglin, Paul   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Angyridis, Constantine   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Annen, Kurt   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ansari, Vahedeh   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Antweiler, Werner   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Anyangah, Joshua   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Arbatli, Elif   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Arghyrou, Michael   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Ariizumi, Hideki   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Arim, Rodrigo   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Arin, Peren   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Armstrong, Alex   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Arsenault, Jean-Francois   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Arseneau, David   Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Arvin, Mak   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ary Tanimoune, Nasser   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Arya, Pyare   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Asfaha, Tesfalidet   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Aslan, Behnamian   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Atallah, Gamal   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Atewamba, Calvin   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Athreya, Kartik   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Aubeeluck, Ashwina   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Aurangzeb, Aurangzeb   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Awono, Cyprien   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Aydede, Yigit   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Aykol, Ahmet   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Ayyagari, Padmaja   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Baffoe-Bonnie, John   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Baggs, Jen   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Bagi, Sukhwinder   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Bailliu, Jeannine   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Bajona, Claustre   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Baker, Michael   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:30    
    Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Bakhshi, Samira   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Baksi, Soham   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Baldwin, Andrew   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Bao, Xiaohua   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Barbier, Ed   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Barichello, Rick   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Barkar, Normizan   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Barrington-Leigh, Christopher   Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Barro, Robert   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Barrowclough, Diana   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Bastos, Paulo   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Batana, Yélé   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Battisti, Michele   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Bayard, Justin   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Baylis, Kathy   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
Bayoumi, Tamim   Panelist  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Bazhanov, Andrei   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Beach, Charles   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:30    
    Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Beaudreau, Bernard   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Beaudry, Catherine   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Beaulieu, Marie-Claude   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Beavon, Dan   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Bech, Morten   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Bedard, Kelly   Co-Author  Thu 13:30-15:00    
Behrens, Kristian   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Beine, Michel   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Bejan, Maria   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Belcher, Kenneth   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Belhadji, Bachir   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Bellemare, Charles   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Belley, Philippe   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Benarroch, Michael   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Benchekroun, Hassan   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Berger, Daniel   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Berkok, Ugurhan   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Bernard, André   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Bernard, Christophe   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Biavati, Michele   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Bidner, Chris   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Blagrave, Patrick   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Blais, Sebastien   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Blit, Joel   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Bobonis, Gustavo   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Boecker, Andreas   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Boff, Hugo Pedro   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Bolduc, Denis   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Bonikowska, Aneta   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Boockmann, Bernhard   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Bos, Charles   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Bouaddi, Mohammed   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Bouaissa, Mohsen   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Bouakez, Hafedh   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Boxall, Peter C.   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Boyce, John   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Boyer, Marcel   Speaker  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Boys, Kathryn A.   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Brander, James   Chair  Fri 17:45-19:00    
Breton, Michèle   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Brett, Craig   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Brewin, Derek   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Brink, Lars   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Brou, Daniel   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Brzozowski, Matthew   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Buckley, Neil   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Buckley, Neil J.   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Burda, Martin   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Burnside, Craig   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Burton, Peter   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Busby, Colin   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Byrne, David   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Cahill, Ian   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Cai, Weiguo   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Cairns, Robert   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Cameron, Duncan   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Campanale, Claudio   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Cao, Shutao   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Cape, David   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Caponi, Vincenzo   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Carceles, Eva   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Carceles-Poveda, Eva   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Cardwell, Ryan   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Carew, Richard   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Carmichael, Lorne   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Caron, Fred   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Carpenter, Christopher   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Carr-Stewart, Sheila   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Carrasco, Marine   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Carrera, Jorge   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Carter, Thomas   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Cash, Sean B.   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Castro, Rui   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Cavallo, Michele   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Cayen, Jean-Philippe   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Chamanifard, Maryam   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Chan, Kenneth   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Chan, Ping Ching Winnie   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Chan, Wing   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Chandra, Ambarish   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Chapda-Nana, Guy   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Chapman, James   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    #
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    #
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Chapman, James T.E.   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Charness, Gary   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Chen, Bo   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Chen, Jun   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Chen, Ke(Kelly)   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Chen, Shan   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Chen, Wen-Hao   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Chen, Wenjie   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Chen, Yeng-ling   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Cherkashin, Ivan   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Chia, Yee Fei   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Chihi, Foued   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Childs, Stephen   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Ching, Andrew   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
Chisik, Richard   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Chiu, Jonathan   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Choi, Seung Mo   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Chong, Terence   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Choudhri, Ehsan   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Chow, Peter   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Chowdhury, Murshed   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Christian, Michael   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Christofides, Louis   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Chu, Angus C.   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Chu, Ba   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Chuang, Yih-chyi   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Chudnovsky, Daniel   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Clark, Jeremy   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Clark, Robert   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Clarke, Andrew J   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Clemens, Christiane   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
Clerk-Lamalice, Maxime   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Clinton, Kevin   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Cloutier, Marie-Pier   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Cociuba, Simona   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Coe, Patrick   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Coen, Alain   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Cohen, Jon   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Cohoe, Lynn   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Colak, Gonul   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Coletti, Don   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Colonescu, Constantin   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Compton, Janice   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Compton, Ryan   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Contoyannis, Paul   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Corak, Miles   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Cornea, Adriana   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Corts, Kenneth   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Cote, Marcel   Panelist  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Cotteleer, Geerte   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Coulombe, Serge   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Cowan, Fraser   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Cranfield, John   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    #
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    #
Crossley, Thomas F.   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Crozet, Matthieu   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Csorgo, Lilla   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Cubas, German   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Cuff, Timothy   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Culver, Dave   Chair  Fri 12:30-14:00    
Cumming, Douglas   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Curtis, Lori   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Côté, Denise   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
DaBoll-Lavoie, Joseph   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Dachis, Benjamin   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Dai, Na   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Dalkir, Elif   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Dalkir, Mehmet   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Damette, Olivier   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Damiano, Ettore   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Daniel, Betty   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Dao, Minh   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Dar, Afshan   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Darku, Alexander   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Das, Anupam   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Davenport, Paul   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Davidson, Paul   Speaker  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Davidson, Russell   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Davies, Jim   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Davis, Graham   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Day, Kathleen   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
de Bettignies, Jean-Etienne   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
de Lamirande, Patrick   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
De Laporte, Aaron   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
De Melo, Gioia   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
de Oliveira, Claire   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
de Resende, Carlos   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
De Sousa, Natasha   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Dean, Jason   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
DeAngelo, Gregory J   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Deaton, B. James   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Deaton, Brady   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    #
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    #
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    #
DeCicca, Philip   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Delacote, Philippe   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Dellis, Arnaud   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Demidova, Svetlana   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Denny, Kevin   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
DePratto, Brian   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Derin Gure, Pinar   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Desgagnés, Hélène   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Dessy, Sylvain   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Devereux, Michael   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Devlin, Rose Anne   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Dewan, Hasnat   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Dhar, Tirtha   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Dhawan-Biswal, Urvashi   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Dhuey, Elizabeth   Presenter  Thu 13:30-15:00    
Di Matteo, Livio   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Dib, Ali   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Diener, Alan   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Diewert, W. Erwin   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Dilmaghani, Maryam   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Dimand, Robert   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Ding, Yulian   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Dionne, Georges   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Dippel, Christian   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Dissou, Yazid   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Djegnene, Gbowan   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Dobson, Sarah   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Dobson, Wendy   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Docherty, Peter   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Dodge, David   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Doko Tchatoka, Firmin   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Dollevoet, Brad   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Dong, Mei   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Dong, Wei   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Dong, Xiao-yuan   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Dooley, Martin   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Dorich, José   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Dorris, Mike   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Dostie, Benoit   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Douch, Mohamed   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Doyle, Matthew   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Doytch, Nadia   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Drewes, Torben   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Drolet, Marie   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Drummond, Don   Panelist  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Panelist  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Du, Xin   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Duclos, Jean-Yves   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
Duffy, John   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Dufour, Jean-Marie   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Dungan, Peter   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Dupont, Diane   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    #
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    #
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    #
Dutta, Indranil   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Dziuda, Wioletta   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Eagle, Alison J.   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Easterly, William   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Eaton, Curtis   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Eaton, Derek   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Eaves, James   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Echevin, Damien   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Ederington, Josh   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Edmond, Chris   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Elahi, Khandakar   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Elbadawy, Asmaa   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Embrey, Matthew   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Emery, Herbert   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Engineer, Merwan   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Engle-Warnick, Jim   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Entezarkheir, Mahdiyeh   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Epo, Boniface Ngah   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Erosa, Andres   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Erumban, Abdul Azeez   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Erutku, Can   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    #
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    #
Esmaeilzadeh, Rayhaneh   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Esqueda, Arden   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Eswaran, Mukesh   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Eyland, Terry   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Fakih, Ali   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Fallis, George   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Falvey, Rod   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Falvo, Nick   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Farahati, Farah   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Farnese, Patricia   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Farvaque, Etienne   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Fauli-Oller, Ramon   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Faye, Ousmane   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Feenstra, Robert C.   Speaker  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Fehr, Dietmar   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Felbermayr, Gabriel   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Feng, LiLing   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ferede, Ergete   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Fernando, Jeewani   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ferrall, Chris   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Ferrara, Ida   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Finnie, Ross   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Fissuh, Eyob   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Foley, Kelly   Presenter  Thu 13:30-15:00    
Fontaine, Jean-Sébastien   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Fontainha, Elsa   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Forand, Jean Guillaume   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Ford, Reuben   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Forsdyke, Ruth   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Forster, Bruce   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Forster, Jessica   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Fortin, Pierre   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Panelist  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Foster, James   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Foster, Kevin R   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Fraumeni, Barbara   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Frechette, Guillaume   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Fredriksson, Per   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Frenette, Marc   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Friesen, Jane   Presenter  Thu 15:30-17:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Friesen, Paul   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Fu, Chunling   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Fu, Qiang   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Fujiwara, Thomas   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Fulton, Murray   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Fulton, Murray E.   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Fung, Loretta   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Furlanetto, Francesco   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Fuss, Mel   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Gagne, Lynda   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Galasso, Alberto   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Galbraith, John W.   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Galipoli, Giovanni   Co-Author  Thu 13:30-15:00    
Gallego, Maria   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Gallipoli, Giovanni   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Galushko, Viktoriya   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Galvani, Valentina   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Garratt, Rod   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Gaudet, Gerard   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Gaudet, Gérard   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Gaudette, Étienne   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Gautam, Bhattacharaya   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Gellatly, Guy   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Genesove, David   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Gerard, Marcel   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Germán, Pupato   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Gervais, Jean-Philippe   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Gervais, Martin   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Gervais, Olivier   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Ghazalian, Pascal L.   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ghosh, Madanmohan   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Gill, Parveen   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Gillen, David   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Glauben, Thomas   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Goddard, Ellen   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Goforth, David   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Gordon, Sidartha   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Gordon, Stephen   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Panelist  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Gospodinov, Nikolay   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Gowdy, John   Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Grant, Hugh   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Grant, Jason   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Grant, Jason H.   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Gray, David   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Gray, Richard S.   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    #
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    #
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
Green, David   Co-Author  Thu 13:30-15:00    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
Greenaway, David   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Gregoire, Philippe   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Gregoriou, Andros   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Gregory, Allan W.   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Grekou, Douwere   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Grenier, Gilles   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Grings, Michael   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Grogan, Louise   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    #
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    #
Grover, Arti   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Grégoire, Philippe   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Gu, Wulong   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Gulati, Sumeet   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Gunay, Hikmet   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    #
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    #
Gunn, Christopher   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Gupta, Satya Dev   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Gwatipedza, Johnson   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Gyapong, Anthony   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Gyarmati, Dave   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Haardt, David   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Hachem, Kinda   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Haider, Azad   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Haile, Daniel   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Hailu, A.   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Hailu, Getu   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    #
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    #
Haisken-DeNew, John   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Hajer, Jesse   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Hajzler, Christopher   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Halevy, Yoram   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Hall, David   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Hall, Peter   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Hallak, Issam   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Hamilton, Gillian   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Hamit-Haggar, Mahamat   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Han, Lu   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Hansen, Jorgen   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Hao, Lili   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    #
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    #
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Harding, Matthew   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Harris, Jeffrey H.   Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Harris, Richard   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Panelist  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Panelist  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Harrison, Peter   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Hashmi, Aamir   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Hasina, Rasata   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Hausman, Jerry   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Hay, David   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
He, Jie   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
He, Qichun   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
He, Wei   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
He, Zhen   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
He, Zhongfang   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
Head, Keith   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Hebdon, Robert   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Heinemann, Maik   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
Heisz, Andrew   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Helbling, Thomas F.   Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Helliwell, John   Panelist  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Henning, John   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Henson, Spencer   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Hepp, Ralf   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Herd, Dean   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Heroux, Julie   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Hickey, Ross   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Hicks, Chantal   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Hildebrand, Vincent   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Hillberry, Russell   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Hines, Terence   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Ho, Anson   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Hobbs, Jill E.   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Hodgson, Douglas   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Holmes, Gordon   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Holt, Derek   Panelist  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Hope, Dave   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Horstmann, Ignatius   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Horton, Susanna   Panelist  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Hotte, Louis   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Hou, Feng   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Hou, Keqiang   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Howell, David   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Hoy, Michael   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Huang, Wanling   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Huang, Wenzhao   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Hueth, Brent   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Huff, Bruce   Panelist  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Hui, Shek-wai   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Hunt, Jennifer   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Huynh, Kim   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Iftekhar, M. S.   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Ignaczak, Luke   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Imai, Susumu   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Innes, Brian   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Insley, Margaret   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Inwood, Kris   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Iscan, Talan   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Ishihara, Masakazu   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Ishii, Yasunori   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Islam, Muhammed   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Islam, Shahidul   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Jacho-Chavez, David   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Jacks, David   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Jackson, Ken   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Jacquier, Eric   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Jaeckel, Johann   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Jain, Neelam   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
James, Terry   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Jamieson, Roberta   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Janmaat, John   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Jatoe, John Baptist D.   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Javdani Haji, Mohsen   Co-Author  Thu 15:30-17:00    
Jean Louis, Rosmy   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Jeffrey, Scott   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Jia, Ye (George)   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Jiang, George   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Jiang, Janet Hua   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Jin, Xin   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Joanis, Marcelin   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Johan, Sofia   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Johnson, David   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Johnson, Marianne   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Johri, Alok   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Jolly, Michael   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Jones, Stephen   Chair  Thu 17:30-19:00    
    Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Jouini, Tarek   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Kadiyala, Srikanth   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Kakeu Kengne, Justin Johnson   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Kambourov, Gueorgui   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Kamenik, Ondra   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Kan, Raymond   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Kanagaretnam, Kiridaran   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Kanaya, Shin   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Karov, Vuko   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Kayahan, Cevat   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Kaymak, Baris   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Keay, Ian   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Kee, Hiau Looi   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Keenan, Kathleen   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Keller, Wolfgang   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Keoula, Michel Yevenunye   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Kerr, William   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Kerr, William A.   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Panelist  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Kesselman, Jonathan   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Keutiben, Octave   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Khademvatani, Asgar   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Khalaf, Lynda   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Khan, Adnan   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Khan, Hashmat   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Khan, Mosahid   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Khan, Sharif Faisal   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Khan, Syeed-Uz-Zaman   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Khazabi, Massoud   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Khaznaji, Maher   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Khoroshilov, Yuri   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Kia, Amir   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Kidd, Hamish   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Kilic, Rehim   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Kim, Bonggeun   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Kim, Hankook   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Kim, Jinill   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Kirk-Elleker, Asher   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Kirkegaard, Rene   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Kits, Gerda   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Kitsikopoulos, Harry   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Klein, Kurt   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Knowler, Duncan   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Knütter, Rolf   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Kobayashi, Hajime   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Koka, Katerina   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Kolet, Ilan   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Komirenko, Zoia   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Konieczny, Jerzy   Panelist  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Konukoglu, Ali Emre   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Kooli, Maher   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Kopecky, Karen   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Kormilitsina, Anna   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Kosempel, Stephen   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Kotchoni, Rachidi   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Koumtingue, Nelnan   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Kozicki, Sharon   Speaker  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Kpelitse, Koffi Ahoto   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Krause, Alan   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Krauth, Brian   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Krishna, Kala   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Kristensen, Dennis   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Krupnick, Alan   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Kryvstov, Oleksiy   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Kudlyak, Marianna   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Kulasekera, Kumuduni   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Kulshreshtha, Suren   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Kundhi, Gubhinder   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Lagerlof, Nils-Petter   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Lai, Tat-kei   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Laibson, David   Speaker  Sat 14:00-15:30    
LaLonde, Robert   Speaker  Thu 17:30-19:00    
Lam, Jean-Paul   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Landry, Anthony   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Langevin, Manon   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Langinier, Corinne   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Laporte, Christine   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Larch, Mario   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Laroche-Dupraz, Catherine   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Larue, Bruno   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Laszlo, Sonia   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Laughland, Pamela   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Laurin, Alexandre   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Lavigne, Robert   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Lavoie, Louise   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Lavoie, Marc   Panelist  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Laxton, Douglas   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Lazkano, Itziar   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Le Heron, Edwin   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Le Pan, Nicholas   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Leao, Emanuel   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Leao, Pedro   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Lechthaler, Wolfgang   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Leckie, Norm   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Lee, Kang-Soek   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Lee, Marc   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Panelist  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Lee, Yang Seung   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Lee, Yong-Ju   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Lehar, Alfred   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Lehrer, Kim   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Lehrer, Steven   Discussant  Thu 13:30-15:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Leibovici, Fernando   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Lemieux, Thomas   Chair  Thu 13:30-15:00    
Lepage-Saucier, Nicolas   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Lepetyuk, Vadym   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Leroux, Justin   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
LeRoy, Danny   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
LeRoy, Danny G.   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Leung, Danny   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Lew, Byron   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Lewis, Frank   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Li, Bo   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Li, Cong   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Li, Ming   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Li, Qiang   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Li, Yao (Amber)   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Li, Zhe   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Li, Zhi (Jane)   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Lien, Le Van   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Lightman, Ernie   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Lim, Hyunwoo   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Lin, Zhengxi   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Lindner, R. K.   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Liu, Haoming   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Liu, Jianqiao   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Liu, Lucy Qian   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Liu, Qing   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Liu, Runjuan   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Liu, Yanjun   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Livernois, John   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Livshits, Igor   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Lkhagvasuren, Damba   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Lluis, Stephanie   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Lo, Ingrid (Ka Man)   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Long, Ngo Van   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Lonkeng Ngouana, Constant   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Lopez, Andres   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Loranger, Jean-Guy   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Lu, Yuqian   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Lubieniechi, Simona A.   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Lubik, Thomas   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Luintel, Kul   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Luisa, Fuster   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Lund Rants, Louise   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Ly, Pierre   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Lyssenko, Nikita   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Léonard, André   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
M'Zali, Bouchra   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
MacGee, James   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
MacKinnon, James   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
MacKinnon, Mary   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Macklem, Tiff   Panelist  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Macleod, W. Bentley   Presenter  Thu 15:30-17:00    
Magesan, Arvind   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Maggie, Chen   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Maheu, John   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Maier, Philipp   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Maitra, Sudeshna   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Malhotra, Nisha   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Malla, Stavroula   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
Mamun, Khawaja Saeed   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Manga, Nadine Teme Angele   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Mann, Janelle   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Marcet, Albert   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Marcoul, Philippe   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Mardukhi, Jian   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Mark, Gillis   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Marmer, Vadim   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Marrouch, Walid   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Marshall, Jim   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Martin, Larry   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Martin, Robert   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Martin, Will   Panelist  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Martinello, Felice   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Martínez-Espiñeira, Roberto   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Masson, Paul   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Matejovsky, Lukas   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Matheson, Jesse   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Maximilian, Schmeiser   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
May, Doug   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Maybury, David   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Mayer, Christopher J.   Speaker  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Mayer, Thierry   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Maynard, Alex   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Mbaga, Msafiri Daudi   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Mc. Causland, William   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
McCallum, John   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
McCausland, William   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
McCullough, Ryan   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
McCurdy, Tom   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
McDonald, Ian   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
McDonald, Ted   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
McFarlane, Adian   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
McIntosh, James   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Meh, Cesaire   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Melino, Angelo   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Mendicino, Caterina   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Meng, Xin   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Menzio, Guido   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Meriluoto, Laura   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Messinger, Hans   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Mestelman, Stuart   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Metzger, Georg   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Meyer, Bruce   Speaker  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Meza, Sergio   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Mialon, Hugo   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Midrigan, Virgiliu   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Mihailov, Alexander   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Milla, Joniada   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Miller, Shirley   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
Milne, Frank   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Milway, James   Panelist  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Minh, Do Viet   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Mion, Giordano   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Mirza, Afrasiab   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Mishra, Ajit   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Missios, Paul   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Mitchell, Andrew   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Mitraille, Sébastien   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
Mohapatra, Sandeep   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Moir, Robert   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Molchanov, Alexander   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Molico , Miguel   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Mondria, Jordi   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Monteiro, Natalia   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Montel, Bertrand   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Montmarquette, Claude   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Moran, Kevin   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    #
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    #
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Moreno-Cruz, Juan   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Morin, Leeland   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Morin, Louis-Philippe   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Morissette, René   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Morrison, William   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Morrow, John   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Mosk, Carl   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Motiram, Sripad   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Motte, Anne   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Mueller, Christian   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Mueller, Richard   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Mukerji, Purba   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Muller, R. Andrew   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Murata, Yasusada   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Murphy, James   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Murray, John D.   Panelist  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Murrell, David   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Musa, Ayar   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Mussell, Al   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Myles, John   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Ménard, Sébastien   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Nadeau, Serge   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Nagakura, Daisuke   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Nainar, Khalid   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Nakamura, Alice   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Nakamura, Emi   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Nakamura, Leonard   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Neill, Christine   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Neill, Robin   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Ng, Eric   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Ng, Travis Ka Ho   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Ngo, Thi Minh-Phuong   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Nguyen, Trien   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Nguyen, Van-Hai   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Nikiforakis, Nikos   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Nikpoor, Somaieh   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Nikzad, Rashid   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Nilsson, Tomas   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Ning, Cathy   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Nishimura, Yukihiro   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Nishiyama, Shin-Ichi   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Nitsch, Volker   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Niu, Shi Lei   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Nkuiya Mbakop, Robeny Bruno   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Nolan, James   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Normandin, Michel   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Nostbakken, Linda   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Ntantamis, Christos   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Nunn, Nathan   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Nurlan, Turdaliev   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
O'Rourke, Kevin   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Ochsen, Carsten   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Oginskyy, Anatoliy   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Ohta, Katsunori   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Oladipo, Olajide   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    #
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    #
Olale, Edward   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Olekalns, Nilss   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Olmo, Jose   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Oreopoulos, Philip   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Orlicki, Eugenia   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Orlov, George   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Osberg, Lars   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Ostrovsky, Yuri   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:30    
Otto, Glenn   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ouattara, David Bazoumana   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ouedraogo, Salmata   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Oxley, Les   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Oyewumi, Olubukola A.   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Pan, Jie   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Pandey, Manish   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Papillon, Benoit Mario   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Parent, Daniel   Discussant  Thu 13:30-15:00    
Park, Andreas   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Parkin, Michael   Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Panelist  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Pattison, John K.   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Paul, Sohini   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Paul, Sourabh   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Payne, A. Abigail   Discussant  Thu 15:30-17:00    
Peng, Shin-Kun   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Perekhozhuk, Oleksandr   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Perger, Orsolya   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Pesavento, Elena   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Peterson, Everett   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Petrunia, Robert   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Pfeiffer, Wayne   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Phipps, Shelley   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Picot, Garnett   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Pierce, Andrea   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Pierre, Picard   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Pinar, Mehmet   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Pineau, Pierre-Olivier   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Piraino, Patrizio   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Pittel, Karen   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Piérard, Emmanuelle   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Plesca, Miana   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Poder, Thomas   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Poschke, Markus   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Poschmann, Finn   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Postolek, Sabina   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Pouliot, Sébastien   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Pouliot, William   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Pourpourides, Panayiotis   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Prasada, Pahan   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Pritchard, Zachary   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Prokhorov, Artem   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Punzi, Maria Teresa   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Qiu, Hanqing (Theresa)   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Qiu, Larry D.   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Quadrini, Vincenzo   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Queijo von Heideken, Virginia   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Quyen, N.V.   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Ragan, Christopher   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Panelist  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Rahaman, Mohammad   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Rajsic, Predrag   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Ramanarayanan, Ananth   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Ramaswami, Bharat   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Rambeloma, Tiana   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Rankaduwa, Wimal   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Rao, Someshwar   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Ray Chaudhuri, Amrita   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Razo-Garcia, Raul   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Rehm, Miriam   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Reich, Otto   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Reichard, Sarah   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Reza, Sadat   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Rhee, Hyuk-jae   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Richard, Patrick   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Richards, John   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Rickard, Brad   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Riddell, Craig   Chair  Thu 15:30-17:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Riera-Crichton, Daniel   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Ries, John   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Rilstone, Paul   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ritter, Moritz   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Roberts, Donna   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Roberts, Evan   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Roberts, Joanne   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Robertson, Susan   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Robinson, Christopher   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Robinson, David   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Robson, Bill   Panelist  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Robson, Karen   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Rochon, Louis-Philippe   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ronconi, Lucas   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Roy, Saktinil   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Ruge-Murcia, Francisco   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Ruiz, Fernando   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Rus, Horatiu   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
Ruta, Michele   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Rybczynski, Kate   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Rübbelke, Dirk   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Sadeghian, Dena   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Sakata, Shinichi   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Salami, Habibollah   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Sand, Ben   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Sanders, Shane   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Sandler, Todd   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Sandonis, Joel   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Sandri, Marco   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Santor, Eric   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Sarker, Rakhal   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Sarker, Subrata   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Sarma, Sisira   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Satyanath, Shanker   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Sax, Christoph   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Saygili, Hulya   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Saygili, Mesut   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Schankerman, Mark   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Schellenberg, Grant   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Schembri, Lawrence   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Schirle, Tammy   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Schmidt, Claudia   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Schmidt, Tobias   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Schoney, Richard   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Schott, Stephan   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Schram, Craig   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Schure, Paul   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Scoones, David   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Seccareccia , Mario   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Seckin, Aylin   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Secrieru, Oana   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Sedigh, Golnaz   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Sekiguchi, Tadashi   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Sen, Amrita   Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Sen, Anindya   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Sen, Debapriya   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Sepehri, Ardeshir   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Serieux, John   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Serrano, Carlos   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Seury, Simin   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Sevcik, Pavel   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Sgroi, Daniel   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Shakeri, Mohammad   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Shalchian, Homayoon   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Shamim, Farkhanda   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Shang, Hua   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Shao, Enchuan   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Sharpe, Andrew   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Shearer, Bruce   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Shi, Shouyong   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Shiamptanis, Christos   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Shukayev, Malik   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Shun, Wang   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Sibly, Hugh   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Siggel, Eckhard   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Silos, Pedro   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Silva, Joana   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Sindelar, Jody   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Siow, Aloysius   Chair  Sat 17:45-19:00    
Siqueira, Kevin   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Skuterud, Mikal   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Slangen, Louis   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Smeeding, Timothy M   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Smith, Alexander   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Smith, Bryan   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Smith, Elwin   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Smith, Gregor   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Smith, Justin   Discussant  Thu 15:30-17:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Smith, Michael   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:30    
Smithin, John   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Solomon, Ben   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Solomon, Daniel   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Song, Unjy   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Song, Victor   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Song, Yong   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Souare, Malick   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Sparling, David   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Spencer, Byron G   Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Spotton-Visano, Brenda   Panelist  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Spraggon, John   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
St-Amour, Pascal   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
St. Lawrence, Joe   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Stanford, Jim   Panelist  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Stapleton, John   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Steeves, Larry   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Steiner, Bodo   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Steinsson, Jón   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Stengos, Thanasis   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Stephens, Eric   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Stevens, Jason   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Stewart, Ian   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Stix, Helmut   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Stobbe, Tracy E.   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Stoddart, Harry   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Stoltenberg, Christian   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Stoyanov, Andrey   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Strange, Will   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Stranlund, John   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Strumpf, Erin   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Suchanek, Lena   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Suedekum, Jens   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Sufana, Razvan   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Sun, Hongfei (Amy)   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Sun, Ling   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Sun, Meng   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Sveen, Tommy   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Swee, Eik   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Sweetman, Arthur   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Sydee, Ahmed Nasim   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Sánchez García, Rosa Evelia   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Tal, Benjamin   Panelist  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Tan, Eu Chye   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Tang, Jianmin   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    #
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    #
Tang, Yao   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Tappata, Mariano   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Tarchani, Samah   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Tassonyi, Almos   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Tattrie, Doug   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Taylor, Scott   Speaker  Fri 17:45-19:00    
Tedds, Lindsay   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
Terajima, Yaz   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Tergiman, Chloe   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Terry, Eric   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Thao, Tran Dinh   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Thevarajah, Dhushan   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Thille, Henry   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Thind, Amardeep   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Thompson, Brennan   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Thomsen, Stephan   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Tim, Worrall   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Tombak, Mihkel   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Tombe, Trevor   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Tomura, Hajime   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Topaloglou, Nikolas   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Torero, Maximo   Panelist  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Toth, Russell   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Touna Mama, Albert   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Townsend, James   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Trefler, Daniel   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Trimarchi, Angela   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Tsiplova, Kate   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Tsoukalas, John   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Tsuyuhara, Kunio   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Tu, Jiong   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Tu, Qin   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Turner, Laura   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Ucar, Sebnem   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Uctum, Merih   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Ueberfeldt, Alexander   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Unterschultz, Jim   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Urquiola , Miguel   Co-Author  Thu 15:30-17:00    
Ursúa, José   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Usher, Alex   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Uzea, Adrian D.   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Uzea, Florentina N.   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Valdivia, Martin   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Valery, Pascale   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Valiani, Salimah   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Van Biesebroeck, Johannes   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
van Kooten, G. Cornelis   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Van Loon, Rick   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Vasishtha, Garima   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Veall, Mike   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Veeman, Michele   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Veeman, Terrence S   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Velk, Thomas   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Vencatachellum, Desire   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Vercammen, James   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Verheyden, Bertrand   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Vermersch, Dominique   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Versaevel, Bruno   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Victor, Peter   Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Vigneault, Marianne   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Vigorito, Andrea   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Viju, Crina   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Vilhuber, Lars   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Vining , Aiden   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Voia, Marcel   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Volinskiy, Dmitriy   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
von Hagen, Juergen   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
von Kalckreuth, Ulf   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Vorell, Matthias   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Voss, Graham   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Voyer, Jean-Pierre   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Vuletin, Guillermo   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Vyn, Richard   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Wadhwa, Wilima   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Wagner, Helmut   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Wahhaj, Zaki   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Walisinghe, Ranjika   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Walter, Thomas   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Wang, Hua   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Wang, Huan   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Wang, Hui   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Wang, Liang   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Wang, Liqun   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Wang, Luhang   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Wang, Ruqu   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Wang, Shengzu   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Wang, Shun   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Wang, Weimin   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Wang, Yanling   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Wang, Zhongmin   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Ward, Courtney   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Warman, Casey   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Waslander, Bert   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Watanabe, Toshiaki   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Watkins, Mel   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Watuwa, Richard   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Webb, Ryan   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Webbink, Dinand   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Weber, Marian   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Weder, Rolf   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Weersink, Alfons   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Weimer, David   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Weir, Erin   Panelist  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Weng, Zhiquan(Darren)   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Weymark, John A.   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Wibe, Jacob   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Wigle, Randall   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Williamson, Jeffrey   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Speaker  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Wilson, Linus   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Wing, Coady   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Wink, David   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Winkel, John   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Winter, Jennifer   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Winter, Ralph   Speaker  Sat 17:45-19:00    
Wirjanto, Tony   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Wohar, Mark   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Wolfe, David   Panelist  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Wong, Ambrose   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Wong, Jacob   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Wood, Joel   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Woodcock, Simon   Co-Author  Thu 15:30-17:00    
Woolley, Frances   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Worswick, Christopher   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Wright, Randall   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Wu, (Wendy) Yan   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Wu, Jing   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Wu, Tommy   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Xiang, Haitao   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Xie, Huan   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Xu, Kuan   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Xu, Yueming   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Xue, Li   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Yalnizyan, Armine   Panelist  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Panelist  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Yamaguchi, Shintaro   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Yamori, Nobuyoshi   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Yan, Wen   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Yang, Botao   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Yang, Jing   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Yang, Jun   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Yatchew, Adonis   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Yazhen, Gong   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Ye, Tao   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Yee, Chow Fah   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Yetman, James   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Yi, Byeong-Uk   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Yildiz, Halis Murat   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Yiridoe, Emmanuel   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Young, James   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Younker, James   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Yu, Jingsong   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Yu, Kam   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Yu, Lingling   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Yuan, Lasheng   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Yuen, Chi Lok Andrew   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Yurko, Anna   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Zaccour, Georges   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Zarrabi Ghahvechi, Mahmood   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Zarri, Luca   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Zavaleta, Armando   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Zhang, Anming   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Zhang, Haozhen   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Zhang, Hui Jun   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Zhang, Jing   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Zhang, Jingjing   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Zhang, Jun   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Zhang, Lihui   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Zhang, Nellie Y.N.   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Zhang, Xuelin   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Zhang, Yahong   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Zhao, Kai (Jackie)   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Zhao, Xue   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Zhu, Dongming   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Zhu, Hui   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Zimmer, Natalie   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Zinde-Walsh, Victoria   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Zitikis, Ricardas   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Zou, Ningning   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Zubanov, Nikolay   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    

 

 
© 2018 Association canadienne d'économique.
Les pages Web de l'ACE sont mises à jour par Werner Antweiler.
valid HTML