CEA Logo
 
Répertoire des participants

current as of Friday, May 29, 2009 - please watch for updates

Abbassi, Abdessalem   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Abdi, Tahir   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Abraham, Arpad   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Acharya, Ram   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Acikgoz, Omer Tugrul   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Adamowicz, Wiktor   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    #
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    #
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    #
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Aguirregabiria, Victor   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Agurto, Marcos   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Ahmed, Naeem   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Ahmed, Rashid   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Ahmed, Shaghil   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Aivazian, Varouj   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Akbari, Ather   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Alam, Rafat   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Albouy, David   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Alexander, Craig   Panelist  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Alexeev, Vitali   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Alexopoulos, Michelle   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Almon, Michael-John   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Alquist, Ron   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Alston, Julian   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Alvarez-Cuadrado, Francisco   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Alvarez-Daziano, Ricardo   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Amano, Robert   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Amarante, Verónica   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Amegashie, J. Atsu   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Amiraslany, Afshin   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
An, Henry   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Anagnostopoulos, Alexios   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Anders, Sven   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Andrianarison, Francis   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Ang, Xiaoling   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Anglin, Paul   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Angyridis, Constantine   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Annen, Kurt   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ansari, Vahedeh   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Antweiler, Werner   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Anyangah, Joshua   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Arbatli, Elif   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Arghyrou, Michael   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Ariizumi, Hideki   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Arim, Rodrigo   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Arin, Peren   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Armstrong, Alex   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Arsenault, Jean-Francois   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Arseneau, David   Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Arvin, Mak   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ary Tanimoune, Nasser   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Arya, Pyare   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Asfaha, Tesfalidet   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Aslan, Behnamian   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Atallah, Gamal   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Atewamba, Calvin   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Athreya, Kartik   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Aubeeluck, Ashwina   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Aurangzeb, Aurangzeb   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Awono, Cyprien   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Aydede, Yigit   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Aykol, Ahmet   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Ayyagari, Padmaja   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Baffoe-Bonnie, John   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Baggs, Jen   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Bagi, Sukhwinder   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Bailliu, Jeannine   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Bajona, Claustre   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Baker, Michael   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:30    
    Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Bakhshi, Samira   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Baksi, Soham   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Baldwin, Andrew   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Bao, Xiaohua   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Barbier, Ed   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Barichello, Rick   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Barkar, Normizan   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Barrington-Leigh, Christopher   Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Barro, Robert   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Barrowclough, Diana   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Bastos, Paulo   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Batana, Yélé   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Battisti, Michele   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Bayard, Justin   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Baylis, Kathy   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
Bayoumi, Tamim   Panelist  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Bazhanov, Andrei   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Beach, Charles   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:30    
    Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Beaudreau, Bernard   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Beaudry, Catherine   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Beaulieu, Marie-Claude   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Beavon, Dan   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Bech, Morten   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Bedard, Kelly   Co-Author  Thu 13:30-15:00    
Behrens, Kristian   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Beine, Michel   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Bejan, Maria   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Belcher, Kenneth   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Belhadji, Bachir   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Bellemare, Charles   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Belley, Philippe   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Benarroch, Michael   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Benchekroun, Hassan   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Berger, Daniel   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Berkok, Ugurhan   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Bernard, André   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Bernard, Christophe   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Biavati, Michele   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Bidner, Chris   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Blagrave, Patrick   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Blais, Sebastien   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Blit, Joel   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Bobonis, Gustavo   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Boecker, Andreas   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Boff, Hugo Pedro   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Bolduc, Denis   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Bonikowska, Aneta   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Boockmann, Bernhard   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Bos, Charles   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Bouaddi, Mohammed   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Bouaissa, Mohsen   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Bouakez, Hafedh   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Boxall, Peter C.   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Boyce, John   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Boyer, Marcel   Speaker  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Boys, Kathryn A.   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Brander, James   Chair  Fri 17:45-19:00    
Breton, Michèle   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Brett, Craig   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Brewin, Derek   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Brink, Lars   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Brou, Daniel   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Brzozowski, Matthew   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Buckley, Neil   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Buckley, Neil J.   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Burda, Martin   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Burnside, Craig   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Burton, Peter   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Busby, Colin   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Byrne, David   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Cahill, Ian   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Cai, Weiguo   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Cairns, Robert   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Cameron, Duncan   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Campanale, Claudio   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Cao, Shutao   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Cape, David   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Caponi, Vincenzo   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Carceles, Eva   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Carceles-Poveda, Eva   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Cardwell, Ryan   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Carew, Richard   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Carmichael, Lorne   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Caron, Fred   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Carpenter, Christopher   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Carr-Stewart, Sheila   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Carrasco, Marine   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Carrera, Jorge   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Carter, Thomas   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Cash, Sean B.   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Castro, Rui   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Cavallo, Michele   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Cayen, Jean-Philippe   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Chamanifard, Maryam   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Chan, Kenneth   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Chan, Ping Ching Winnie   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Chan, Wing   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Chandra, Ambarish   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Chapda-Nana, Guy   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Chapman, James   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    #
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    #
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Chapman, James T.E.   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Charness, Gary   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Chen, Bo   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Chen, Jun   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Chen, Ke(Kelly)   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Chen, Shan   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Chen, Wen-Hao   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Chen, Wenjie   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Chen, Yeng-ling   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Cherkashin, Ivan   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Chia, Yee Fei   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Chihi, Foued   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Childs, Stephen   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Ching, Andrew   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
Chisik, Richard   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Chiu, Jonathan   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Choi, Seung Mo   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Chong, Terence   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Choudhri, Ehsan   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Chow, Peter   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Chowdhury, Murshed   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Christian, Michael   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Christofides, Louis   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Chu, Angus C.   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Chu, Ba   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Chuang, Yih-chyi   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Chudnovsky, Daniel   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Clark, Jeremy   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Clark, Robert   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Clarke, Andrew J   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Clemens, Christiane   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
Clerk-Lamalice, Maxime   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Clinton, Kevin   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Cloutier, Marie-Pier   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Cociuba, Simona   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Coe, Patrick   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Coen, Alain   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Cohen, Jon   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Cohoe, Lynn   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Colak, Gonul   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Coletti, Don   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Colonescu, Constantin   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Compton, Janice   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Compton, Ryan   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Contoyannis, Paul   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Corak, Miles   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Cornea, Adriana   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Corts, Kenneth   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Cote, Marcel   Panelist  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Cotteleer, Geerte   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Coulombe, Serge   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Cowan, Fraser   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Cranfield, John   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    #
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    #
Crossley, Thomas F.   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Crozet, Matthieu   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Csorgo, Lilla   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Cubas, German   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Cuff, Timothy   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Culver, Dave   Chair  Fri 12:30-14:00    
Cumming, Douglas   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Curtis, Lori   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Côté, Denise   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
DaBoll-Lavoie, Joseph   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Dachis, Benjamin   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Dai, Na   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Dalkir, Elif   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Dalkir, Mehmet   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Damette, Olivier   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Damiano, Ettore   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Daniel, Betty   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Dao, Minh   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Dar, Afshan   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Darku, Alexander   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Das, Anupam   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Davenport, Paul   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Davidson, Paul   Speaker  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Davidson, Russell   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Davies, Jim   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Davis, Graham   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Day, Kathleen   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
de Bettignies, Jean-Etienne   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
de Lamirande, Patrick   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
De Laporte, Aaron   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
De Melo, Gioia   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
de Oliveira, Claire   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
de Resende, Carlos   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
De Sousa, Natasha   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Dean, Jason   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
DeAngelo, Gregory J   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Deaton, B. James   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Deaton, Brady   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    #
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    #
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    #
DeCicca, Philip   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Delacote, Philippe   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Dellis, Arnaud   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Demidova, Svetlana   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Denny, Kevin   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
DePratto, Brian   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Derin Gure, Pinar   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Desgagnés, Hélène   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Dessy, Sylvain   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Devereux, Michael   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Devlin, Rose Anne   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Dewan, Hasnat   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Dhar, Tirtha   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Dhawan-Biswal, Urvashi   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Dhuey, Elizabeth   Presenter  Thu 13:30-15:00    
Di Matteo, Livio   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Dib, Ali   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Diener, Alan   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Diewert, W. Erwin   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Dilmaghani, Maryam   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Dimand, Robert   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Ding, Yulian   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Dionne, Georges   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Dippel, Christian   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Dissou, Yazid   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Djegnene, Gbowan   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Dobson, Sarah   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Dobson, Wendy   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Docherty, Peter   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Dodge, David   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Doko Tchatoka, Firmin   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Dollevoet, Brad   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Dong, Mei   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Dong, Wei   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Dong, Xiao-yuan   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Dooley, Martin   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Dorich, José   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Dorris, Mike   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Dostie, Benoit   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Douch, Mohamed   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Doyle, Matthew   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Doytch, Nadia   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Drewes, Torben   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Drolet, Marie   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Drummond, Don   Panelist  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Panelist  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Du, Xin   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Duclos, Jean-Yves   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
Duffy, John   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Dufour, Jean-Marie   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Dungan, Peter   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Dupont, Diane   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    #
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    #
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    #
Dutta, Indranil   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Dziuda, Wioletta   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Eagle, Alison J.   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Easterly, William   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Eaton, Curtis   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Eaton, Derek   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Eaves, James   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Echevin, Damien   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Ederington, Josh   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Edmond, Chris   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Elahi, Khandakar   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Elbadawy, Asmaa   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Embrey, Matthew   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Emery, Herbert   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Engineer, Merwan   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Engle-Warnick, Jim   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Entezarkheir, Mahdiyeh   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Epo, Boniface Ngah   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Erosa, Andres   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Erumban, Abdul Azeez   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Erutku, Can   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    #
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    #
Esmaeilzadeh, Rayhaneh   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Esqueda, Arden   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Eswaran, Mukesh   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Eyland, Terry   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Fakih, Ali   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Fallis, George   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Falvey, Rod   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Falvo, Nick   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Farahati, Farah   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Farnese, Patricia   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Farvaque, Etienne   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Fauli-Oller, Ramon   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Faye, Ousmane   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Feenstra, Robert C.   Speaker  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Fehr, Dietmar   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Felbermayr, Gabriel   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Feng, LiLing   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ferede, Ergete   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Fernando, Jeewani   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ferrall, Chris   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Ferrara, Ida   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Finnie, Ross   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Fissuh, Eyob   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Foley, Kelly   Presenter  Thu 13:30-15:00    
Fontaine, Jean-Sébastien   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Fontainha, Elsa   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Forand, Jean Guillaume   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Ford, Reuben   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Forsdyke, Ruth   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Forster, Bruce   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Forster, Jessica   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Fortin, Pierre   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Panelist  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Foster, James   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Foster, Kevin R   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Fraumeni, Barbara   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Frechette, Guillaume   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Fredriksson, Per   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Frenette, Marc   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Friesen, Jane   Presenter  Thu 15:30-17:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Friesen, Paul   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Fu, Chunling   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Fu, Qiang   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Fujiwara, Thomas   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Fulton, Murray   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Fulton, Murray E.   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Fung, Loretta   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Furlanetto, Francesco   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Fuss, Mel   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Gagne, Lynda   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Galasso, Alberto   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Galbraith, John W.   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Galipoli, Giovanni   Co-Author  Thu 13:30-15:00    
Gallego, Maria   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Gallipoli, Giovanni   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Galushko, Viktoriya   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Galvani, Valentina   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Garratt, Rod   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Gaudet, Gerard   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Gaudet, Gérard   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Gaudette, Étienne   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Gautam, Bhattacharaya   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Gellatly, Guy   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Genesove, David   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Gerard, Marcel   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Germán, Pupato   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Gervais, Jean-Philippe   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Gervais, Martin   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Gervais, Olivier   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Ghazalian, Pascal L.   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ghosh, Madanmohan   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Gill, Parveen   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Gillen, David   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Glauben, Thomas   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Goddard, Ellen   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Goforth, David   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Gordon, Sidartha   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Gordon, Stephen   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Panelist  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Gospodinov, Nikolay   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Gowdy, John   Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Grant, Hugh   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Grant, Jason   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Grant, Jason H.   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Gray, David   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Gray, Richard S.   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    #
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    #
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
Green, David   Co-Author  Thu 13:30-15:00    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
Greenaway, David   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Gregoire, Philippe   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Gregoriou, Andros   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Gregory, Allan W.   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Grekou, Douwere   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Grenier, Gilles   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Grings, Michael   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Grogan, Louise   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    #
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    #
Grover, Arti   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Grégoire, Philippe   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Gu, Wulong   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Gulati, Sumeet   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Gunay, Hikmet   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    #
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    #
Gunn, Christopher   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Gupta, Satya Dev   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Gwatipedza, Johnson   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Gyapong, Anthony   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Gyarmati, Dave   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Haardt, David   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Hachem, Kinda   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Haider, Azad   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Haile, Daniel   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Hailu, A.   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Hailu, Getu   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    #
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    #
Haisken-DeNew, John   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Hajer, Jesse   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Hajzler, Christopher   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Halevy, Yoram   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Hall, David   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Hall, Peter   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Hallak, Issam   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Hamilton, Gillian   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Hamit-Haggar, Mahamat   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Han, Lu   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Hansen, Jorgen   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Hao, Lili   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    #
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    #
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Harding, Matthew   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Harris, Jeffrey H.   Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Harris, Richard   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Panelist  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Panelist  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Harrison, Peter   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Hashmi, Aamir   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Hasina, Rasata   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Hausman, Jerry   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Hay, David   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
He, Jie   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
He, Qichun   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
He, Wei   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
He, Zhen   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
He, Zhongfang   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
Head, Keith   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Hebdon, Robert   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Heinemann, Maik   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
    Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
Heisz, Andrew   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Helbling, Thomas F.   Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Helliwell, John   Panelist  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Henning, John   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Henson, Spencer   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Hepp, Ralf   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Herd, Dean   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Heroux, Julie   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Hickey, Ross   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Hicks, Chantal   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Hildebrand, Vincent   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Hillberry, Russell   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Hines, Terence   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Ho, Anson   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Hobbs, Jill E.   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Hodgson, Douglas   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Holmes, Gordon   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Holt, Derek   Panelist  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Hope, Dave   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Horstmann, Ignatius   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Horton, Susanna   Panelist  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Hotte, Louis   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Hou, Feng   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Hou, Keqiang   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Howell, David   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Hoy, Michael   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Huang, Wanling   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Huang, Wenzhao   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Hueth, Brent   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Huff, Bruce   Panelist  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Hui, Shek-wai   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Hunt, Jennifer   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Huynh, Kim   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Iftekhar, M. S.   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Ignaczak, Luke   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Imai, Susumu   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Innes, Brian   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Insley, Margaret   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Inwood, Kris   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Iscan, Talan   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Ishihara, Masakazu   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Ishii, Yasunori   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Islam, Muhammed   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Islam, Shahidul   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Jacho-Chavez, David   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Jacks, David   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Jackson, Ken   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Jacquier, Eric   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Jaeckel, Johann   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Jain, Neelam   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
James, Terry   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Jamieson, Roberta   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Janmaat, John   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Jatoe, John Baptist D.   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Javdani Haji, Mohsen   Co-Author  Thu 15:30-17:00    
Jean Louis, Rosmy   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Jeffrey, Scott   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Jia, Ye (George)   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Jiang, George   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Jiang, Janet Hua   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Jin, Xin   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Joanis, Marcelin   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Johan, Sofia   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Johnson, David   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Johnson, Marianne   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Johri, Alok   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Jolly, Michael   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Jones, Stephen   Chair  Thu 17:30-19:00    
    Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Jouini, Tarek   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Kadiyala, Srikanth   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Kakeu Kengne, Justin Johnson   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Kambourov, Gueorgui   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Kamenik, Ondra   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Kan, Raymond   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Kanagaretnam, Kiridaran   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Kanaya, Shin   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Karov, Vuko   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Kayahan, Cevat   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Kaymak, Baris   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Keay, Ian   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Kee, Hiau Looi   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Keenan, Kathleen   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Keller, Wolfgang   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Keoula, Michel Yevenunye   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Kerr, William   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Kerr, William A.   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Panelist  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Kesselman, Jonathan   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Keutiben, Octave   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Khademvatani, Asgar   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Khalaf, Lynda   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Khan, Adnan   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Khan, Hashmat   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Khan, Mosahid   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Khan, Sharif Faisal   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Khan, Syeed-Uz-Zaman   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Khazabi, Massoud   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Khaznaji, Maher   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Khoroshilov, Yuri   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Kia, Amir   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Kidd, Hamish   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Kilic, Rehim   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Kim, Bonggeun   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Kim, Hankook   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Kim, Jinill   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Kirk-Elleker, Asher   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Kirkegaard, Rene   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Kits, Gerda   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Kitsikopoulos, Harry   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Klein, Kurt   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Knowler, Duncan   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Knütter, Rolf   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Kobayashi, Hajime   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Koka, Katerina   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Kolet, Ilan   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Komirenko, Zoia   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Konieczny, Jerzy   Panelist  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Konukoglu, Ali Emre   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Kooli, Maher   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Kopecky, Karen   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Kormilitsina, Anna   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Kosempel, Stephen   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Kotchoni, Rachidi   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Koumtingue, Nelnan   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Kozicki, Sharon   Speaker  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Kpelitse, Koffi Ahoto   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Krause, Alan   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Krauth, Brian   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Krishna, Kala   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Kristensen, Dennis   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Krupnick, Alan   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Kryvstov, Oleksiy   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Kudlyak, Marianna   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Kulasekera, Kumuduni   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Kulshreshtha, Suren   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Kundhi, Gubhinder   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Lagerlof, Nils-Petter   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Lai, Tat-kei   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Laibson, David   Speaker  Sat 14:00-15:30    
LaLonde, Robert   Speaker  Thu 17:30-19:00    
Lam, Jean-Paul   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Landry, Anthony   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Langevin, Manon   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Langinier, Corinne   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Laporte, Christine   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Larch, Mario   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Laroche-Dupraz, Catherine   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Larue, Bruno   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Laszlo, Sonia   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Laughland, Pamela   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Laurin, Alexandre   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Lavigne, Robert   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Lavoie, Louise   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Lavoie, Marc   Panelist  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Laxton, Douglas   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Lazkano, Itziar   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Le Heron, Edwin   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Le Pan, Nicholas   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Leao, Emanuel   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Leao, Pedro   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Lechthaler, Wolfgang   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Leckie, Norm   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Lee, Kang-Soek   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Lee, Marc   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Panelist  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Lee, Yang Seung   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Lee, Yong-Ju   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Lehar, Alfred   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Lehrer, Kim   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Lehrer, Steven   Discussant  Thu 13:30-15:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Leibovici, Fernando   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Lemieux, Thomas   Chair  Thu 13:30-15:00    
Lepage-Saucier, Nicolas   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Lepetyuk, Vadym   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Leroux, Justin   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
LeRoy, Danny   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
LeRoy, Danny G.   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Leung, Danny   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Lew, Byron   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Lewis, Frank   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Li, Bo   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Li, Cong   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Li, Ming   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Li, Qiang   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Li, Yao (Amber)   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Li, Zhe   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Li, Zhi (Jane)   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Lien, Le Van   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Lightman, Ernie   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Lim, Hyunwoo   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Lin, Zhengxi   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Lindner, R. K.   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Liu, Haoming   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Liu, Jianqiao   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Liu, Lucy Qian   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Liu, Qing   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Liu, Runjuan   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Liu, Yanjun   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Livernois, John   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Livshits, Igor   Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Lkhagvasuren, Damba   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Lluis, Stephanie   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Lo, Ingrid (Ka Man)   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Long, Ngo Van   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Lonkeng Ngouana, Constant   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Lopez, Andres   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Loranger, Jean-Guy   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Lu, Yuqian   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Lubieniechi, Simona A.   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Lubik, Thomas   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Luintel, Kul   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Luisa, Fuster   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Lund Rants, Louise   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Ly, Pierre   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Lyssenko, Nikita   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Léonard, André   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
M'Zali, Bouchra   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
MacGee, James   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
MacKinnon, James   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
MacKinnon, Mary   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Macklem, Tiff   Panelist  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Macleod, W. Bentley   Presenter  Thu 15:30-17:00    
Magesan, Arvind   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Maggie, Chen   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Maheu, John   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Maier, Philipp   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Maitra, Sudeshna   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Malhotra, Nisha   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Malla, Stavroula   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    #
Mamun, Khawaja Saeed   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Manga, Nadine Teme Angele   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Mann, Janelle   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Marcet, Albert   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Marcoul, Philippe   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Mardukhi, Jian   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Mark, Gillis   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Marmer, Vadim   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Marrouch, Walid   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Marshall, Jim   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Martin, Larry   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Martin, Robert   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Martin, Will   Panelist  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Martinello, Felice   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Martínez-Espiñeira, Roberto   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Masson, Paul   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Matejovsky, Lukas   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Matheson, Jesse   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Maximilian, Schmeiser   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
May, Doug   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Maybury, David   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Mayer, Christopher J.   Speaker  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Mayer, Thierry   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Maynard, Alex   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Mbaga, Msafiri Daudi   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Mc. Causland, William   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
McCallum, John   Panelist  Fri 10:30-12:00    
McCausland, William   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
McCullough, Ryan   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
McCurdy, Tom   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
McDonald, Ian   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
McDonald, Ted   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
McFarlane, Adian   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
McIntosh, James   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Meh, Cesaire   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Melino, Angelo   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Mendicino, Caterina   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Meng, Xin   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Menzio, Guido   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Meriluoto, Laura   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Messinger, Hans   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Mestelman, Stuart   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Metzger, Georg   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Meyer, Bruce   Speaker  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Meza, Sergio   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Mialon, Hugo   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Midrigan, Virgiliu   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Mihailov, Alexander   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Milla, Joniada   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Miller, Shirley   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
Milne, Frank   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Milway, James   Panelist  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Minh, Do Viet   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Mion, Giordano   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Mirza, Afrasiab   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Mishra, Ajit   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Missios, Paul   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Mitchell, Andrew   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Mitraille, Sébastien   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
Mohapatra, Sandeep   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Moir, Robert   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Molchanov, Alexander   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Molico , Miguel   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Mondria, Jordi   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Monteiro, Natalia   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Montel, Bertrand   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Montmarquette, Claude   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Moran, Kevin   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    #
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    #
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Moreno-Cruz, Juan   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Morin, Leeland   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Morin, Louis-Philippe   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Morissette, René   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Morrison, William   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Morrow, John   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Mosk, Carl   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Motiram, Sripad   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Motte, Anne   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Mueller, Christian   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Mueller, Richard   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Mukerji, Purba   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Muller, R. Andrew   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Murata, Yasusada   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Murphy, James   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Murray, John D.   Panelist  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Murrell, David   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Musa, Ayar   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Mussell, Al   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Myles, John   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Ménard, Sébastien   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Nadeau, Serge   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Nagakura, Daisuke   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Nainar, Khalid   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Nakamura, Alice   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Nakamura, Emi   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Nakamura, Leonard   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Neill, Christine   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Neill, Robin   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Ng, Eric   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Ng, Travis Ka Ho   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Ngo, Thi Minh-Phuong   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Nguyen, Trien   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Nguyen, Van-Hai   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Nikiforakis, Nikos   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Nikpoor, Somaieh   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Nikzad, Rashid   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Nilsson, Tomas   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Ning, Cathy   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Nishimura, Yukihiro   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Nishiyama, Shin-Ichi   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Nitsch, Volker   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Niu, Shi Lei   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Nkuiya Mbakop, Robeny Bruno   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Nolan, James   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Normandin, Michel   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Nostbakken, Linda   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Ntantamis, Christos   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Nunn, Nathan   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Nurlan, Turdaliev   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
O'Rourke, Kevin   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Ochsen, Carsten   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Oginskyy, Anatoliy   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Ohta, Katsunori   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Oladipo, Olajide   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    #
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    #
Olale, Edward   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Olekalns, Nilss   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Olmo, Jose   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Oreopoulos, Philip   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Orlicki, Eugenia   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Orlov, George   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Osberg, Lars   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Ostrovsky, Yuri   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:30    
Otto, Glenn   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ouattara, David Bazoumana   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ouedraogo, Salmata   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Oxley, Les   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Oyewumi, Olubukola A.   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Pan, Jie   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Pandey, Manish   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Papillon, Benoit Mario   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Parent, Daniel   Discussant  Thu 13:30-15:00    
Park, Andreas   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Parkin, Michael   Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Panelist  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Pattison, John K.   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Paul, Sohini   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Paul, Sourabh   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Payne, A. Abigail   Discussant  Thu 15:30-17:00    
Peng, Shin-Kun   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Perekhozhuk, Oleksandr   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Perger, Orsolya   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Pesavento, Elena   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Peterson, Everett   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Petrunia, Robert   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Pfeiffer, Wayne   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Phipps, Shelley   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Picot, Garnett   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Pierce, Andrea   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Pierre, Picard   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Pinar, Mehmet   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Pineau, Pierre-Olivier   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Piraino, Patrizio   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Pittel, Karen   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Piérard, Emmanuelle   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Plesca, Miana   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Poder, Thomas   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Poschke, Markus   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Poschmann, Finn   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Postolek, Sabina   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Pouliot, Sébastien   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Pouliot, William   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Pourpourides, Panayiotis   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Prasada, Pahan   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Pritchard, Zachary   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Prokhorov, Artem   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Punzi, Maria Teresa   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Qiu, Hanqing (Theresa)   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Qiu, Larry D.   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Quadrini, Vincenzo   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Queijo von Heideken, Virginia   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Quyen, N.V.   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Ragan, Christopher   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Panelist  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Rahaman, Mohammad   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Rajsic, Predrag   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Ramanarayanan, Ananth   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Ramaswami, Bharat   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Rambeloma, Tiana   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Rankaduwa, Wimal   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Rao, Someshwar   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Ray Chaudhuri, Amrita   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Razo-Garcia, Raul   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Rehm, Miriam   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Reich, Otto   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Reichard, Sarah   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Reza, Sadat   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Rhee, Hyuk-jae   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Richard, Patrick   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Richards, John   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Rickard, Brad   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Riddell, Craig   Chair  Thu 15:30-17:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Riera-Crichton, Daniel   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Ries, John   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Rilstone, Paul   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ritter, Moritz   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Roberts, Donna   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Roberts, Evan   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Roberts, Joanne   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Robertson, Susan   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Robinson, Christopher   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Robinson, David   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Robson, Bill   Panelist  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Robson, Karen   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Rochon, Louis-Philippe   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Ronconi, Lucas   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Roy, Saktinil   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Ruge-Murcia, Francisco   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Ruiz, Fernando   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Rus, Horatiu   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    #
Ruta, Michele   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Rybczynski, Kate   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Rübbelke, Dirk   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Sadeghian, Dena   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Sakata, Shinichi   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Salami, Habibollah   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Sand, Ben   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Sanders, Shane   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Sandler, Todd   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Sandonis, Joel   Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Sandri, Marco   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Santor, Eric   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Sarker, Rakhal   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Sarker, Subrata   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Sarma, Sisira   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Satyanath, Shanker   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Sax, Christoph   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Saygili, Hulya   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Saygili, Mesut   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Schankerman, Mark   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Schellenberg, Grant   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Schembri, Lawrence   Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Schirle, Tammy   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Schmidt, Claudia   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Schmidt, Tobias   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Schoney, Richard   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Schott, Stephan   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Schram, Craig   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Schure, Paul   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Scoones, David   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Seccareccia , Mario   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Seckin, Aylin   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Secrieru, Oana   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Sedigh, Golnaz   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Sekiguchi, Tadashi   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Sen, Amrita   Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Sen, Anindya   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Sen, Debapriya   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Sepehri, Ardeshir   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Serieux, John   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Serrano, Carlos   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Seury, Simin   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Sevcik, Pavel   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Sgroi, Daniel   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Shakeri, Mohammad   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Shalchian, Homayoon   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Shamim, Farkhanda   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Shang, Hua   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Shao, Enchuan   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Sharpe, Andrew   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Shearer, Bruce   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Shi, Shouyong   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Shiamptanis, Christos   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Shukayev, Malik   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Shun, Wang   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Sibly, Hugh   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Siggel, Eckhard   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Silos, Pedro   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Silva, Joana   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Sindelar, Jody   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Siow, Aloysius   Chair  Sat 17:45-19:00    
Siqueira, Kevin   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Skuterud, Mikal   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Slangen, Louis   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Smeeding, Timothy M   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Smith, Alexander   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Smith, Bryan   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Smith, Elwin   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Smith, Gregor   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Smith, Justin   Discussant  Thu 15:30-17:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Smith, Michael   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:30    
Smithin, John   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Solomon, Ben   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Solomon, Daniel   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Song, Unjy   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Song, Victor   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Song, Yong   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Souare, Malick   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Sparling, David   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Spencer, Byron G   Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Spotton-Visano, Brenda   Panelist  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Spraggon, John   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
St-Amour, Pascal   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
St. Lawrence, Joe   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Stanford, Jim   Panelist  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Stapleton, John   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Steeves, Larry   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Steiner, Bodo   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Steinsson, Jón   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Stengos, Thanasis   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Stephens, Eric   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Stevens, Jason   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Stewart, Ian   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Stix, Helmut   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Stobbe, Tracy E.   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Stoddart, Harry   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Stoltenberg, Christian   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Stoyanov, Andrey   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Strange, Will   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Stranlund, John   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Strumpf, Erin   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Suchanek, Lena   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Suedekum, Jens   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Sufana, Razvan   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Sun, Hongfei (Amy)   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Sun, Ling   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Sun, Meng   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Sveen, Tommy   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Swee, Eik   Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Sweetman, Arthur   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Sydee, Ahmed Nasim   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Sánchez García, Rosa Evelia   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Tal, Benjamin   Panelist  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Tan, Eu Chye   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Tang, Jianmin   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    #
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    #
Tang, Yao   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Tappata, Mariano   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Tarchani, Samah   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Tassonyi, Almos   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Tattrie, Doug   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Taylor, Scott   Speaker  Fri 17:45-19:00    
Tedds, Lindsay   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
Terajima, Yaz   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Tergiman, Chloe   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Terry, Eric   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Thao, Tran Dinh   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Thevarajah, Dhushan   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Thille, Henry   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Thind, Amardeep   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Thompson, Brennan   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Thomsen, Stephan   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Tim, Worrall   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Tombak, Mihkel   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Tombe, Trevor   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Tomura, Hajime   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Topaloglou, Nikolas   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Torero, Maximo   Panelist  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Toth, Russell   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Touna Mama, Albert   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Townsend, James   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Trefler, Daniel   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Trimarchi, Angela   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Tsiplova, Kate   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Tsoukalas, John   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Tsuyuhara, Kunio   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Tu, Jiong   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Tu, Qin   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Turner, Laura   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Ucar, Sebnem   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Uctum, Merih   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Ueberfeldt, Alexander   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Unterschultz, Jim   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Urquiola , Miguel   Co-Author  Thu 15:30-17:00    
Ursúa, José   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Usher, Alex   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Uzea, Adrian D.   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Uzea, Florentina N.   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Valdivia, Martin   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Valery, Pascale   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Valiani, Salimah   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Van Biesebroeck, Johannes   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
van Kooten, G. Cornelis   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Van Loon, Rick   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Vasishtha, Garima   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Veall, Mike   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Veeman, Michele   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Veeman, Terrence S   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Velk, Thomas   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Vencatachellum, Desire   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Vercammen, James   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Verheyden, Bertrand   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Vermersch, Dominique   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Versaevel, Bruno   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Victor, Peter   Panelist  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Vigneault, Marianne   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Vigorito, Andrea   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Viju, Crina   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Vilhuber, Lars   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Vining , Aiden   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Voia, Marcel   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Volinskiy, Dmitriy   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
von Hagen, Juergen   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
von Kalckreuth, Ulf   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Vorell, Matthias   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Voss, Graham   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Voyer, Jean-Pierre   Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Vuletin, Guillermo   Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Vyn, Richard   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Wadhwa, Wilima   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Wagner, Helmut   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Wahhaj, Zaki   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Walisinghe, Ranjika   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Walter, Thomas   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Wang, Hua   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Wang, Huan   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Wang, Hui   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Wang, Liang   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Wang, Liqun   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Wang, Luhang   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Wang, Ruqu   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Wang, Shengzu   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Wang, Shun   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    #
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Wang, Weimin   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Wang, Yanling   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Wang, Zhongmin   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Ward, Courtney   Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Warman, Casey   Chair  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Waslander, Bert   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Watanabe, Toshiaki   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Watkins, Mel   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Watuwa, Richard   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Webb, Ryan   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Webbink, Dinand   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Weber, Marian   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Weder, Rolf   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Weersink, Alfons   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Weimer, David   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Weir, Erin   Panelist  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Weng, Zhiquan(Darren)   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Weymark, John A.   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Wibe, Jacob   Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Wigle, Randall   Co-Author  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Williamson, Jeffrey   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Speaker  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Wilson, Linus   Co-Author  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Wing, Coady   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Wink, David   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Winkel, John   Presenter  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Winter, Jennifer   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Winter, Ralph   Speaker  Sat 17:45-19:00    
Wirjanto, Tony   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Wohar, Mark   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Wolfe, David   Panelist  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Wong, Ambrose   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Wong, Jacob   Co-Author  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Wood, Joel   Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Woodcock, Simon   Co-Author  Thu 15:30-17:00    
Woolley, Frances   Chair  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Chair  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Worswick, Christopher   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Wright, Randall   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Wu, (Wendy) Yan   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Wu, Jing   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Wu, Tommy   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Xiang, Haitao   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Xie, Huan   Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Xu, Kuan   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Xu, Yueming   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Xue, Li   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Yalnizyan, Armine   Panelist  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sun 08:30-10:00    
    Panelist  Sat 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Yamaguchi, Shintaro   Discussant  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Yamori, Nobuyoshi   Co-Author  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Yan, Wen   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Yang, Botao   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Yang, Jing   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Yang, Jun   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Yatchew, Adonis   Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Yazhen, Gong   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Ye, Tao   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Yee, Chow Fah   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Yetman, James   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Yi, Byeong-Uk   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Yildiz, Halis Murat   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Yiridoe, Emmanuel   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Young, James   Co-Author  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Younker, James   Co-Author  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Yu, Jingsong   Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Yu, Kam   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Discussant  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Yu, Lingling   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Yuan, Lasheng   Co-Author  Sun 10:30-12:00    
Yuen, Chi Lok Andrew   Chair  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
Yurko, Anna   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Zaccour, Georges   Co-Author  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Zarrabi Ghahvechi, Mahmood   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Zarri, Luca   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Zavaleta, Armando   Presenter  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Zhang, Anming   Co-Author  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Zhang, Haozhen   Discussant  Sun 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Zhang, Hui Jun   Presenter  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Zhang, Jing   Chair  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Zhang, Jingjing   Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Chair  Sat 16:00-17:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Zhang, Jun   Presenter  Sat 10:30-12:00    
Zhang, Lihui   Discussant  Sat 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Zhang, Nellie Y.N.   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Zhang, Xuelin   Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Zhang, Yahong   Presenter  Sun 08:30-10:00    
Zhao, Kai (Jackie)   Presenter  Sat 08:30-10:00    
Zhao, Xue   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Zhu, Dongming   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Zhu, Hui   Discussant  Sat 14:00-15:30    
    Presenter  Sat 16:00-17:30    
Zimmer, Natalie   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
Zinde-Walsh, Victoria   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    
    Discussant  Fri 10:30-12:00    
    Chair  Fri 14:00-15:30    
Zitikis, Ricardas   Co-Author  Fri 16:00-17:30    
    Discussant  Fri 16:00-17:30    
Zou, Ningning   Presenter  Sat 14:00-15:30    
Zubanov, Nikolay   Presenter  Fri 08:30-10:00    

 

 
© 2018 Association canadienne d'économique.
Les pages Web de l'ACE sont mises à jour par Werner Antweiler.
valid HTML